TBF SIMULTANE 13.04.2019


Ranks

     Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section a
9 Table 27 Board Mitchell Movement

NORTH - SOUTH RANKS
Rank Pair Names Total Max Score%
1 1 MEHMET SAYIN & SINAN GENÇULUS 249,50 432 57,75
2 8 YUSUF AYDIN & SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU 240,50 432 55,67
3 7 NARAN DAGSEVEN & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR 225,25 432 52,14
4 9 BÜLENT TARLIG & MEHLIKA PULAT 224,88 432 52,06
5 4 ATILLA KIZILARSLAN & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK 220,88 432 51,13
6 3 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ 217,12 432 50,26
7 2 YASEMIN DOGAN & HAKAN ARSLANTÜRK 213,62 432 49,45
8 5 MEHMET YILDIZ & AYHAN TEKIN 176,25 432 40,80
9 6 MÜJDAT BALI & YALÇIN PEKINER 176,00 432 40,74

EAST - WEST RANKS
Rank Pair Names Total Max Score%
1 9 UGUR CEYHAN & ÇAGATAY KÜYÜK 271,38 432 62,82
2 2 EKREM SANCAK & SERDAR ÇELIK 248,88 432 57,61
3 8 MURAT KAYA & ATILA YANIK 240,60 432 55,69
4 3 SEMA ACAR & TÜLAY AKKAS 219,50 432 50,81
5 1 HALUK GARIPAGAOGLU & BASAR TASKINER 217,75 432 50,41
6 7 ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & TAMER ÇALIKOGLU 211,50 432 48,96
7 6 CANAN ESENLI & RIFAT ÖNAL 196,75 432 45,54
8 4 AYKUT ARCAK & NAMIK ÖNDER 196,12 432 45,40
9 5 CEMAL DÖNMEZ & ILHAMI UNAL 143,12 432 33,13

Travellers

     Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section a Neuberg Top = 16
Board 1 8  
Dealer N AQ82  
Love All QJ852  
  AQ2  
AT543   KQ976
6   94
KT76   A
J87   96543
  J2  
  KJT753  
  943  
  KT  
BOARD 1
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 1 4= S 2 420   16 0 MEHMET SAYIN & SINAN GENÇULUS HALUK GARIPAGAOGLU & BASAR TASKINER
9 8 5x-1 E 5 100   10 6 BÜLENT TARLIG & MEHLIKA PULAT MURAT KAYA & ATILA YANIK
8 6 4x-1 E 3 100   10 6 YUSUF AYDIN & SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU CANAN ESENLI & RIFAT ÖNAL
7 4 5-2 N A   -100 0 16 NARAN DAGSEVEN & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR AYKUT ARCAK & NAMIK ÖNDER
6 2 5-1 S A   -50 4 12 MÜJDAT BALI & YALÇIN PEKINER EKREM SANCAK & SERDAR ÇELIK
5 9 5-1 S A   -50 4 12 MEHMET YILDIZ & AYHAN TEKIN UGUR CEYHAN & ÇAGATAY KÜYÜK
4 7 5x-2 E 2 300   14 2 ATILLA KIZILARSLAN & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & TAMER ÇALIKOGLU
3 5 4x-1 E T 100   10 6 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ CEMAL DÖNMEZ & ILHAMI UNAL
2 3 5-1 N K   -50 4 12 YASEMIN DOGAN & HAKAN ARSLANTÜRK SEMA ACAR & TÜLAY AKKAS
Board 2 QT943  
Dealer E 8  
NS Game 976  
  K643  
A72   6
A   QJ975432
Q8432   AJ5
QT75   9
  KJ85  
  KT6  
  KT  
  AJ82  
BOARD 2
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 1 3+2 E 2   -200 9 7 MEHMET SAYIN & SINAN GENÇULUS HALUK GARIPAGAOGLU & BASAR TASKINER
9 8 4= E 5   -420 2 14 BÜLENT TARLIG & MEHLIKA PULAT MURAT KAYA & ATILA YANIK
8 6 3= S A 140   12 4 YUSUF AYDIN & SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU CANAN ESENLI & RIFAT ÖNAL
7 4 4= N 9 620   16 0 NARAN DAGSEVEN & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR AYKUT ARCAK & NAMIK ÖNDER
6 2 4= E 4   -420 2 14 MÜJDAT BALI & YALÇIN PEKINER EKREM SANCAK & SERDAR ÇELIK
5 9 5-2 N 9   -200 9 7 MEHMET YILDIZ & AYHAN TEKIN UGUR CEYHAN & ÇAGATAY KÜYÜK
4 7 5-3 N 2   -300 6 10 ATILLA KIZILARSLAN & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & TAMER ÇALIKOGLU
3 5 5x-2 E K 300   14 2 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ CEMAL DÖNMEZ & ILHAMI UNAL
2 3 4= E 8   -420 2 14 YASEMIN DOGAN & HAKAN ARSLANTÜRK SEMA ACAR & TÜLAY AKKAS
Board 3 AK  
Dealer S AK84  
EW Game K2  
  QJ754  
Q8742   T3
Q6   T53
J65   Q93
KT3   A9862
  J965  
  J972  
  AT874  
  -  
BOARD 3
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 1 4= N 3 420   9 7 MEHMET SAYIN & SINAN GENÇULUS HALUK GARIPAGAOGLU & BASAR TASKINER
9 8 4-1 S 5   -50 4 12 BÜLENT TARLIG & MEHLIKA PULAT MURAT KAYA & ATILA YANIK
8 6 4+1 N A 450   12 4 YUSUF AYDIN & SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU CANAN ESENLI & RIFAT ÖNAL
7 4 4+2 N 6 480   15 1 NARAN DAGSEVEN & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR AYKUT ARCAK & NAMIK ÖNDER
6 2 6-2 N A   -100 0 16 MÜJDAT BALI & YALÇIN PEKINER EKREM SANCAK & SERDAR ÇELIK
5 9 6-1 S 5   -50 4 12 MEHMET YILDIZ & AYHAN TEKIN UGUR CEYHAN & ÇAGATAY KÜYÜK
4 7 4+2 N 2 480   15 1 ATILLA KIZILARSLAN & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & TAMER ÇALIKOGLU
3 5 4= N T 420   9 7 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ CEMAL DÖNMEZ & ILHAMI UNAL
2 3 4-1 N 3   -50 4 12 YASEMIN DOGAN & HAKAN ARSLANTÜRK SEMA ACAR & TÜLAY AKKAS
Board 4 Q2  
Dealer W J976  
Game All Q43  
  QJ84  
T653   J84
A432   8
8   KJ752
T932   A765
  AK97  
  KQT5  
  AT96  
  K  
BOARD 4
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 2 4= S 8 620   9 7 YASEMIN DOGAN & HAKAN ARSLANTÜRK EKREM SANCAK & SERDAR ÇELIK
1 9 4= N 2 620   9 7 MEHMET SAYIN & SINAN GENÇULUS UGUR CEYHAN & ÇAGATAY KÜYÜK
9 7 3+1 N 2 170   4 12 BÜLENT TARLIG & MEHLIKA PULAT ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & TAMER ÇALIKOGLU
8 5 4+1 N 3 650   15 1 YUSUF AYDIN & SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU CEMAL DÖNMEZ & ILHAMI UNAL
7 3 4= N 6 620   9 7 NARAN DAGSEVEN & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR SEMA ACAR & TÜLAY AKKAS
6 1 4-1 N 5   -100 1 15 MÜJDAT BALI & YALÇIN PEKINER HALUK GARIPAGAOGLU & BASAR TASKINER
5 8 4-1 N 5   -100 1 15 MEHMET YILDIZ & AYHAN TEKIN MURAT KAYA & ATILA YANIK
4 6 4= N 2 620   9 7 ATILLA KIZILARSLAN & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK CANAN ESENLI & RIFAT ÖNAL
3 4 4+1 N 2 650   15 1 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ AYKUT ARCAK & NAMIK ÖNDER
Board 5 AQ82  
Dealer N Q8  
NS Game KJ843  
  T9  
T43   J965
AKT3   J72
QT   A96
K853   J64
  K7  
  9654  
  752  
  AQ72  
BOARD 5
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 2 1NT= S 6 90   11 5 YASEMIN DOGAN & HAKAN ARSLANTÜRK EKREM SANCAK & SERDAR ÇELIK
1 9 1NT-1 S 2   -100 5 11 MEHMET SAYIN & SINAN GENÇULUS UGUR CEYHAN & ÇAGATAY KÜYÜK
9 7 1NT= S 5 90   11 5 BÜLENT TARLIG & MEHLIKA PULAT ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & TAMER ÇALIKOGLU
8 5 1NT+1 S T 120   15 1 YUSUF AYDIN & SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU CEMAL DÖNMEZ & ILHAMI UNAL
7 3 2NT-3 S K   -300 0 16 NARAN DAGSEVEN & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR SEMA ACAR & TÜLAY AKKAS
6 1 1NT-1 S 2   -100 5 11 MÜJDAT BALI & YALÇIN PEKINER HALUK GARIPAGAOGLU & BASAR TASKINER
5 8 1NT-1 S 3   -100 5 11 MEHMET YILDIZ & AYHAN TEKIN MURAT KAYA & ATILA YANIK
4 6 1NT+1 S 2 120   15 1 ATILLA KIZILARSLAN & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK CANAN ESENLI & RIFAT ÖNAL
3 4 1NT-1 S 3   -100 5 11 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ AYKUT ARCAK & NAMIK ÖNDER
Board 6 AK9842  
Dealer E K3  
EW Game 9  
  A943  
Q   JT753
87654   QJ92
KQ75   T82
JT8   2
  6  
  AT  
  AJ643  
  KQ765  
BOARD 6
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 2 3NT+1 S 3 430   12 4 YASEMIN DOGAN & HAKAN ARSLANTÜRK EKREM SANCAK & SERDAR ÇELIK
1 9 3+1 N 2 170   8 8 MEHMET SAYIN & SINAN GENÇULUS UGUR CEYHAN & ÇAGATAY KÜYÜK
9 7 6-1 S J   -50 4 12 BÜLENT TARLIG & MEHLIKA PULAT ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & TAMER ÇALIKOGLU
8 5 6= S Q 920   14 2 YUSUF AYDIN & SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU CEMAL DÖNMEZ & ILHAMI UNAL
7 3 6-1 S 4   -50 4 12 NARAN DAGSEVEN & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR SEMA ACAR & TÜLAY AKKAS
6 1 5= N Q 400   10 6 MÜJDAT BALI & YALÇIN PEKINER HALUK GARIPAGAOGLU & BASAR TASKINER
5 8 6NT-2 N Q   -100 0 16 MEHMET YILDIZ & AYHAN TEKIN MURAT KAYA & ATILA YANIK
4 6 6-1 S Q   -50 4 12 ATILLA KIZILARSLAN & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK CANAN ESENLI & RIFAT ÖNAL
3 4 6+1 S J 940   16 0 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ AYKUT ARCAK & NAMIK ÖNDER
Board 7 753  
Dealer S T  
Game All T8432  
  AK93  
AQJ64   92
K9   J5432
AQ7   K6
J84   T765
  KT8  
  AQ876  
  J95  
  Q2  
BOARD 7
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
3 3 2-1 W K 100   16 0 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ SEMA ACAR & TÜLAY AKKAS
2 1 2+2 W 3   -170 0 16 YASEMIN DOGAN & HAKAN ARSLANTÜRK HALUK GARIPAGAOGLU & BASAR TASKINER
1 8 2= E 5   -90 10 6 MEHMET SAYIN & SINAN GENÇULUS MURAT KAYA & ATILA YANIK
9 6 1= W T   -80 12 4 BÜLENT TARLIG & MEHLIKA PULAT CANAN ESENLI & RIFAT ÖNAL
8 4 2= W T   -110 6 10 YUSUF AYDIN & SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU AYKUT ARCAK & NAMIK ÖNDER
7 2 2= N 9 90   14 2 NARAN DAGSEVEN & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR EKREM SANCAK & SERDAR ÇELIK
6 9 2= W T   -110 6 10 MÜJDAT BALI & YALÇIN PEKINER UGUR CEYHAN & ÇAGATAY KÜYÜK
5 7 1+2 W 3   -140 2 14 MEHMET YILDIZ & AYHAN TEKIN ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & TAMER ÇALIKOGLU
4 5 1+1 E 2   -110 6 10 ATILLA KIZILARSLAN & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK CEMAL DÖNMEZ & ILHAMI UNAL
Board 8 96  
Dealer W Q875  
Love All QJT86  
  62  
AKJ3   T854
A9   J642
K3   5
AT974   J853
  Q72  
  KT3  
  A9742  
  KQ  
BOARD 8
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
3 3 4-1 W Q 50   13 3 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ SEMA ACAR & TÜLAY AKKAS
2 1 2NT= W* 2   -120 2 14 YASEMIN DOGAN & HAKAN ARSLANTÜRK HALUK GARIPAGAOGLU & BASAR TASKINER
1 8 2NT-2 S* 2   -100 5 11 MEHMET SAYIN & SINAN GENÇULUS MURAT KAYA & ATILA YANIK
9 6 3NT= W* 5   -400 0 16 BÜLENT TARLIG & MEHLIKA PULAT CANAN ESENLI & RIFAT ÖNAL
8 4 3x-1 N 3   -100 5 11 YUSUF AYDIN & SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU AYKUT ARCAK & NAMIK ÖNDER
7 2 2NT-1 W* Q 50   13 3 NARAN DAGSEVEN & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR EKREM SANCAK & SERDAR ÇELIK
6 9 3-1 S K   -50 8 8 MÜJDAT BALI & YALÇIN PEKINER UGUR CEYHAN & ÇAGATAY KÜYÜK
5 7 4-1 W 3 50   13 3 MEHMET YILDIZ & AYHAN TEKIN ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & TAMER ÇALIKOGLU
4 5 5-1 E 2 50   13 3 ATILLA KIZILARSLAN & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK CEMAL DÖNMEZ & ILHAMI UNAL
Board 9 T75  
Dealer N J53  
EW Game KQ5  
  AKT2  
KJ96   AQ2
Q86   AKT742
AJT82   76
Q   J8
  843  
  9  
  943  
  976543  
BOARD 9
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
3 3 4+1 E 3   -650 11 5 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ SEMA ACAR & TÜLAY AKKAS
2 1 4+2 E 3   -680 6 10 YASEMIN DOGAN & HAKAN ARSLANTÜRK HALUK GARIPAGAOGLU & BASAR TASKINER
1 8 5x-3 N A   -500 15 1 MEHMET SAYIN & SINAN GENÇULUS MURAT KAYA & ATILA YANIK
9 6 5x-3 S 5   -500 15 1 BÜLENT TARLIG & MEHLIKA PULAT CANAN ESENLI & RIFAT ÖNAL
8 4 5= E 3   -650 11 5 YUSUF AYDIN & SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU AYKUT ARCAK & NAMIK ÖNDER
7 2 5x+1 E 6   -1050 2 14 NARAN DAGSEVEN & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR EKREM SANCAK & SERDAR ÇELIK
6 9 4+2 E 4   -680 6 10 MÜJDAT BALI & YALÇIN PEKINER UGUR CEYHAN & ÇAGATAY KÜYÜK
5 7 6x= E 5   -1660 0 16 MEHMET YILDIZ & AYHAN TEKIN ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & TAMER ÇALIKOGLU
4 5 5+1 E 2   -680 6 10 ATILLA KIZILARSLAN & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK CEMAL DÖNMEZ & ILHAMI UNAL
Board 10 AKQT4  
Dealer E AQT  
Game All KJ32  
  9  
953   72
7632   KJ98
AQ95   T4
64   AQJ52
  J86  
  54  
  876  
  KT873  
BOARD 10
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 4 3+1 N 2 170   6,88 9,12 ATILLA KIZILARSLAN & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK AYKUT ARCAK & NAMIK ÖNDER
3 2 2+3 N T 200   9,12 6,88 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ EKREM SANCAK & SERDAR ÇELIK
2 9 1+1 N T 110   4,62 11,38 YASEMIN DOGAN & HAKAN ARSLANTÜRK UGUR CEYHAN & ÇAGATAY KÜYÜK
1 7 4= N 7 620   12,5 3,5 MEHMET SAYIN & SINAN GENÇULUS ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & TAMER ÇALIKOGLU
9 5 4+1 N 2 650   15,88 0,12 BÜLENT TARLIG & MEHLIKA PULAT CEMAL DÖNMEZ & ILHAMI UNAL
8 3 4= N 2 620   12,5 3,5 YUSUF AYDIN & SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU SEMA ACAR & TÜLAY AKKAS
7 1 4-1 N T   -100 1,25 14,75 NARAN DAGSEVEN & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR HALUK GARIPAGAOGLU & BASAR TASKINER
6 8       50/60   8 9,6 MÜJDAT BALI & YALÇIN PEKINER MURAT KAYA & ATILA YANIK
5 6 4-1 N 3   -100 1,25 14,75 MEHMET YILDIZ & AYHAN TEKIN CANAN ESENLI & RIFAT ÖNAL
Board 11 Q865  
Dealer S 5  
Love All J97432  
  JT  
732   AT9
KJ642   AQ8
5   Q8
K543   Q9876
  KJ4  
  T973  
  AKT6  
  A2  
BOARD 11
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 4 1NT= S 2 90   4 12 ATILLA KIZILARSLAN & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK AYKUT ARCAK & NAMIK ÖNDER
3 2 1NT= S 4 90   4 12 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ EKREM SANCAK & SERDAR ÇELIK
2 9 1NT= S 3 90   4 12 YASEMIN DOGAN & HAKAN ARSLANTÜRK UGUR CEYHAN & ÇAGATAY KÜYÜK
1 7 3+1 S 2 130   8 8 MEHMET SAYIN & SINAN GENÇULUS ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & TAMER ÇALIKOGLU
9 5 3+2 S 2 150   11 5 BÜLENT TARLIG & MEHLIKA PULAT CEMAL DÖNMEZ & ILHAMI UNAL
8 3 3+1 W J   -170 0 16 YUSUF AYDIN & SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU SEMA ACAR & TÜLAY AKKAS
7 1 4+1 N 2 150   11 5 NARAN DAGSEVEN & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR HALUK GARIPAGAOGLU & BASAR TASKINER
6 8 1NTx= S 2 180   14 2 MÜJDAT BALI & YALÇIN PEKINER MURAT KAYA & ATILA YANIK
5 6 3NT+1 S 3 430   16 0 MEHMET YILDIZ & AYHAN TEKIN CANAN ESENLI & RIFAT ÖNAL
Board 12 6  
Dealer W KJT  
NS Game AKT9752  
  J7  
JT87   Q53
A74   Q98632
Q63   4
K93   854
  AK942  
  5  
  J8  
  AQT62  
BOARD 12
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 4 6= N 2 1370   16 0 ATILLA KIZILARSLAN & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK AYKUT ARCAK & NAMIK ÖNDER
3 2 4-2 S 3   -200 5 11 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ EKREM SANCAK & SERDAR ÇELIK
2 9 6-3 S 3   -300 1 15 YASEMIN DOGAN & HAKAN ARSLANTÜRK UGUR CEYHAN & ÇAGATAY KÜYÜK
1 7 4NT= S 2 630   10 6 MEHMET SAYIN & SINAN GENÇULUS ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & TAMER ÇALIKOGLU
9 5 3NT+2 N 5 660   13 3 BÜLENT TARLIG & MEHLIKA PULAT CEMAL DÖNMEZ & ILHAMI UNAL
8 3 6-2 S A   -200 5 11 YUSUF AYDIN & SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU SEMA ACAR & TÜLAY AKKAS
7 1 5= N 3 600   8 8 NARAN DAGSEVEN & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR HALUK GARIPAGAOGLU & BASAR TASKINER
6 8 4-3 S 4   -300 1 15 MÜJDAT BALI & YALÇIN PEKINER MURAT KAYA & ATILA YANIK
5 6 3NT+2 N 2 660   13 3 MEHMET YILDIZ & AYHAN TEKIN CANAN ESENLI & RIFAT ÖNAL
Board 13 983  
Dealer N Q42  
Game All Q6  
  Q7652  
4   K752
AKJ   T9765
AKJ3   85
AJT98   K3
  AQJT6  
  83  
  T9742  
  4  
BOARD 13
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
5 5 5= E 2   -650 6 10 MEHMET YILDIZ & AYHAN TEKIN CEMAL DÖNMEZ & ILHAMI UNAL
4 3 4+1 E 2   -650 6 10 ATILLA KIZILARSLAN & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK SEMA ACAR & TÜLAY AKKAS
3 1 4NT-1 E T 100   15 1 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ HALUK GARIPAGAOGLU & BASAR TASKINER
2 8 3NT= E 6   -600 11 5 YASEMIN DOGAN & HAKAN ARSLANTÜRK MURAT KAYA & ATILA YANIK
1 6 4+2 E 4   -680 1 15 MEHMET SAYIN & SINAN GENÇULUS CANAN ESENLI & RIFAT ÖNAL
9 4 4-1 E 4 100   15 1 BÜLENT TARLIG & MEHLIKA PULAT AYKUT ARCAK & NAMIK ÖNDER
8 2 3NT= E Q   -600 11 5 YUSUF AYDIN & SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU EKREM SANCAK & SERDAR ÇELIK
7 9 4+1 E 5   -650 6 10 NARAN DAGSEVEN & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR UGUR CEYHAN & ÇAGATAY KÜYÜK
6 7 4+2 E 4   -680 1 15 MÜJDAT BALI & YALÇIN PEKINER ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & TAMER ÇALIKOGLU
Board 14 A3  
Dealer E AT6  
Love All T97643  
  KT  
QJT96   8754
KJ32   Q7
K5   A2
84   AQ653
  K2  
  9854  
  QJ8  
  J972  
BOARD 14
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
5 5 3+1 W 5   -170 12 4 MEHMET YILDIZ & AYHAN TEKIN CEMAL DÖNMEZ & ILHAMI UNAL
4 3 4= W 4   -420 3 13 ATILLA KIZILARSLAN & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK SEMA ACAR & TÜLAY AKKAS
3 1 4= W T   -420 3 13 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ HALUK GARIPAGAOGLU & BASAR TASKINER
2 8 4= W 6   -420 3 13 YASEMIN DOGAN & HAKAN ARSLANTÜRK MURAT KAYA & ATILA YANIK
1 6 2+2 W 2   -170 12 4 MEHMET SAYIN & SINAN GENÇULUS CANAN ESENLI & RIFAT ÖNAL
9 4 3+1 W T   -170 12 4 BÜLENT TARLIG & MEHLIKA PULAT AYKUT ARCAK & NAMIK ÖNDER
8 2 3+1 W 3   -170 12 4 YUSUF AYDIN & SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU EKREM SANCAK & SERDAR ÇELIK
7 9 4= W 2   -420 3 13 NARAN DAGSEVEN & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR UGUR CEYHAN & ÇAGATAY KÜYÜK
6 7 3+1 W 5   -170 12 4 MÜJDAT BALI & YALÇIN PEKINER ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & TAMER ÇALIKOGLU
Board 15 K4  
Dealer S K84  
NS Game AK965  
  J86  
A76   QJ98
AQ6   T32
JT74   3
AKT   Q9752
  T532  
  J975  
  Q82  
  43  
BOARD 15
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
5 5 1NT+2 W 2   -150 7 9 MEHMET YILDIZ & AYHAN TEKIN CEMAL DÖNMEZ & ILHAMI UNAL
4 3 3NT-1 W K 50   14 2 ATILLA KIZILARSLAN & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK SEMA ACAR & TÜLAY AKKAS
3 1 2NT+1 W 6   -150 7 9 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ HALUK GARIPAGAOGLU & BASAR TASKINER
2 8 2NT+1 W 3   -150 7 9 YASEMIN DOGAN & HAKAN ARSLANTÜRK MURAT KAYA & ATILA YANIK
1 6 3NT= E 2   -400 1 15 MEHMET SAYIN & SINAN GENÇULUS CANAN ESENLI & RIFAT ÖNAL
9 4 1NT+1 W 5   -120 12 4 BÜLENT TARLIG & MEHLIKA PULAT AYKUT ARCAK & NAMIK ÖNDER
8 2 2= N 3 90   16 0 YUSUF AYDIN & SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU EKREM SANCAK & SERDAR ÇELIK
7 9 3NT= W 8   -400 1 15 NARAN DAGSEVEN & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR UGUR CEYHAN & ÇAGATAY KÜYÜK
6 7 2NT+1 W 4   -150 7 9 MÜJDAT BALI & YALÇIN PEKINER ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & TAMER ÇALIKOGLU
Board 16 82  
Dealer W QT4  
EW Game KQ3  
  AK732  
A9765   KQJ
AKJ   8762
A76   J52
T5   QJ8
  T43  
  953  
  T984  
  964  
BOARD 16
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
6 6 2+2 W K   -170 14 2 MÜJDAT BALI & YALÇIN PEKINER CANAN ESENLI & RIFAT ÖNAL
5 4 4+1 W K   -650 0 16 MEHMET YILDIZ & AYHAN TEKIN AYKUT ARCAK & NAMIK ÖNDER
4 2 4= E 2   -620 7 9 ATILLA KIZILARSLAN & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK EKREM SANCAK & SERDAR ÇELIK
3 9 4= W A   -620 7 9 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ UGUR CEYHAN & ÇAGATAY KÜYÜK
2 7 3NT= W 3   -600 12 4 YASEMIN DOGAN & HAKAN ARSLANTÜRK ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & TAMER ÇALIKOGLU
1 5 3NT+1 E 2   -630 2 14 MEHMET SAYIN & SINAN GENÇULUS CEMAL DÖNMEZ & ILHAMI UNAL
9 3 4= W K   -620 7 9 BÜLENT TARLIG & MEHLIKA PULAT SEMA ACAR & TÜLAY AKKAS
8 1 4= W A   -620 7 9 YUSUF AYDIN & SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU HALUK GARIPAGAOGLU & BASAR TASKINER
7 8 2+1 W K   -140 16 0 NARAN DAGSEVEN & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR MURAT KAYA & ATILA YANIK
Board 17 6  
Dealer N JT9  
Love All J9863  
  Q932  
95   A7432
Q73   K65
A742   T5
AK64   T75
  KQJT8  
  A842  
  KQ  
  J8  
BOARD 17
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
6 6 1+1 S K 110   6 10 MÜJDAT BALI & YALÇIN PEKINER CANAN ESENLI & RIFAT ÖNAL
5 4 1x+1 S A 260   15 1 MEHMET YILDIZ & AYHAN TEKIN AYKUT ARCAK & NAMIK ÖNDER
4 2 2= S 2 110   6 10 ATILLA KIZILARSLAN & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK EKREM SANCAK & SERDAR ÇELIK
3 9 2= N 5 90   0 16 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ UGUR CEYHAN & ÇAGATAY KÜYÜK
2 7 2= S K 110   6 10 YASEMIN DOGAN & HAKAN ARSLANTÜRK ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & TAMER ÇALIKOGLU
1 5 1x+1 S 2 260   15 1 MEHMET SAYIN & SINAN GENÇULUS CEMAL DÖNMEZ & ILHAMI UNAL
9 3 1+1 S 2 110   6 10 BÜLENT TARLIG & MEHLIKA PULAT SEMA ACAR & TÜLAY AKKAS
8 1 1+1 S 3 110   6 10 YUSUF AYDIN & SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU HALUK GARIPAGAOGLU & BASAR TASKINER
7 8 1NT+1 S 2 120   12 4 NARAN DAGSEVEN & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR MURAT KAYA & ATILA YANIK
Board 18 J9842  
Dealer E 8  
NS Game 3  
  AJT742  
Q   K6
K762   AQJ94
KT65   QJ984
Q985   K
  AT753  
  T53  
  A72  
  63  
BOARD 18
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
6 6 4= E 4   -420 3 13 MÜJDAT BALI & YALÇIN PEKINER CANAN ESENLI & RIFAT ÖNAL
5 4 5x-1 S K   -200 7 9 MEHMET YILDIZ & AYHAN TEKIN AYKUT ARCAK & NAMIK ÖNDER
4 2 5x-2 N 2   -500 0 16 ATILLA KIZILARSLAN & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK EKREM SANCAK & SERDAR ÇELIK
3 9 5-2 E A 100   14 2 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ UGUR CEYHAN & ÇAGATAY KÜYÜK
2 7 4x= S 3 790   16 0 YASEMIN DOGAN & HAKAN ARSLANTÜRK ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & TAMER ÇALIKOGLU
1 5 5-1 E 2 50   11 5 MEHMET SAYIN & SINAN GENÇULUS CEMAL DÖNMEZ & ILHAMI UNAL
9 3 4= E 2   -420 3 13 BÜLENT TARLIG & MEHLIKA PULAT SEMA ACAR & TÜLAY AKKAS
8 1 4-1 E 6 50   11 5 YUSUF AYDIN & SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU HALUK GARIPAGAOGLU & BASAR TASKINER
7 8 4x-1 S 2   -200 7 9 NARAN DAGSEVEN & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR MURAT KAYA & ATILA YANIK
Board 19 85432  
Dealer S QT5  
EW Game A63  
  J3  
KQ97   AJ6
432   A986
J2   KQT
K986   752
  T  
  KJ7  
  98754  
  AQT4  
BOARD 19
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
7 7 3NT-2 E 5 200   16 0 NARAN DAGSEVEN & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & TAMER ÇALIKOGLU
6 5 3-1 W A 100   12 4 MÜJDAT BALI & YALÇIN PEKINER CEMAL DÖNMEZ & ILHAMI UNAL
5 3 1NT+1 E 2   -120 4 12 MEHMET YILDIZ & AYHAN TEKIN SEMA ACAR & TÜLAY AKKAS
4 1 1NT+1 E 2   -120 4 12 ATILLA KIZILARSLAN & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK HALUK GARIPAGAOGLU & BASAR TASKINER
3 8 1NT+1 E 9   -120 4 12 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ MURAT KAYA & ATILA YANIK
2 6 3-1 W A 100   12 4 YASEMIN DOGAN & HAKAN ARSLANTÜRK CANAN ESENLI & RIFAT ÖNAL
1 4 1NT+1 E 2   -120 4 12 MEHMET SAYIN & SINAN GENÇULUS AYKUT ARCAK & NAMIK ÖNDER
9 2 1NT+1 E 4   -120 4 12 BÜLENT TARLIG & MEHLIKA PULAT EKREM SANCAK & SERDAR ÇELIK
8 9 3NT-1 W 2 100   12 4 YUSUF AYDIN & SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU UGUR CEYHAN & ÇAGATAY KÜYÜK
Board 20 632  
Dealer W 97542  
Game All Q83  
  Q6  
K974   AJT
KT   J83
4   K972
KJT543   A98
  Q85  
  AQ6  
  AJT65  
  72  
BOARD 20
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
7 7 3NT+1 E T   -630 5 11 NARAN DAGSEVEN & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & TAMER ÇALIKOGLU
6 5 3+3 W 4   -170 12 4 MÜJDAT BALI & YALÇIN PEKINER CEMAL DÖNMEZ & ILHAMI UNAL
5 3 1NT+4 E 5   -210 10 6 MEHMET YILDIZ & AYHAN TEKIN SEMA ACAR & TÜLAY AKKAS
4 1 3NT+2 E 2   -660 1 15 ATILLA KIZILARSLAN & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK HALUK GARIPAGAOGLU & BASAR TASKINER
3 8 3NT+2 E J   -660 1 15 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ MURAT KAYA & ATILA YANIK
2 6 4= W 4   -620 8 8 YASEMIN DOGAN & HAKAN ARSLANTÜRK CANAN ESENLI & RIFAT ÖNAL
1 4 1NT+2 E 2   -150 14 2 MEHMET SAYIN & SINAN GENÇULUS AYKUT ARCAK & NAMIK ÖNDER
9 2 3NT+1 E 2   -630 5 11 BÜLENT TARLIG & MEHLIKA PULAT EKREM SANCAK & SERDAR ÇELIK
8 9 1NT= E 6   -90 16 0 YUSUF AYDIN & SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU UGUR CEYHAN & ÇAGATAY KÜYÜK
Board 21 AJ94  
Dealer N 8  
NS Game AKQ876  
  JT  
K   Q653
KJ954   A73
J53   T4
K952   A764
  T872  
  QT62  
  92  
  Q83  
BOARD 21
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
7 7 2= N 6 110   14 2 NARAN DAGSEVEN & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & TAMER ÇALIKOGLU
6 5 4-2 W A 100   8 8 MÜJDAT BALI & YALÇIN PEKINER CEMAL DÖNMEZ & ILHAMI UNAL
5 3 3-2 W K 100   8 8 MEHMET YILDIZ & AYHAN TEKIN SEMA ACAR & TÜLAY AKKAS
4 1 3= N 2 110   14 2 ATILLA KIZILARSLAN & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK HALUK GARIPAGAOGLU & BASAR TASKINER
3 8 3-1 W K 50   3 13 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ MURAT KAYA & ATILA YANIK
2 6 1+1 N 3 110   14 2 YASEMIN DOGAN & HAKAN ARSLANTÜRK CANAN ESENLI & RIFAT ÖNAL
1 4 4-2 E 2 100   8 8 MEHMET SAYIN & SINAN GENÇULUS AYKUT ARCAK & NAMIK ÖNDER
9 2 4x-1 N 2   -200 0 16 BÜLENT TARLIG & MEHLIKA PULAT EKREM SANCAK & SERDAR ÇELIK
8 9 3-1 W A 50   3 13 YUSUF AYDIN & SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU UGUR CEYHAN & ÇAGATAY KÜYÜK
Board 22 54  
Dealer E K83  
EW Game AK9743  
  AQ  
AJ82   QT7
Q976   AT4
QT5   J6
J2   K9873
  K963  
  J52  
  82  
  T654  
BOARD 22
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
8 8 1NT= N* 3 90   4 12 YUSUF AYDIN & SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU MURAT KAYA & ATILA YANIK
7 6 2+1 N A 110   10 6 NARAN DAGSEVEN & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR CANAN ESENLI & RIFAT ÖNAL
6 4 1NT= N* 9 90   4 12 MÜJDAT BALI & YALÇIN PEKINER AYKUT ARCAK & NAMIK ÖNDER
5 2 1NT= N* 5 90   4 12 MEHMET YILDIZ & AYHAN TEKIN EKREM SANCAK & SERDAR ÇELIK
4 9 1NT= N* 9 90   4 12 ATILLA KIZILARSLAN & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK UGUR CEYHAN & ÇAGATAY KÜYÜK
3 7 1NT= N* 7 90   4 12 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & TAMER ÇALIKOGLU
2 5 1NT+1 N* 3 120   13 3 YASEMIN DOGAN & HAKAN ARSLANTÜRK CEMAL DÖNMEZ & ILHAMI UNAL
1 3 2NTx-1 W* K 200   16 0 MEHMET SAYIN & SINAN GENÇULUS SEMA ACAR & TÜLAY AKKAS
9 1 1NT+1 N* 7 120   13 3 BÜLENT TARLIG & MEHLIKA PULAT HALUK GARIPAGAOGLU & BASAR TASKINER
Board 23 JT4  
Dealer S K8  
Game All QJ7532  
  A9  
87   K93
QJT643   97
A   T984
KT83   QJ72
  AQ652  
  A52  
  K6  
  654  
BOARD 23
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
8 8 4= S Q 620   8 8 YUSUF AYDIN & SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU MURAT KAYA & ATILA YANIK
7 6 3NT+1 S 2 630   10 6 NARAN DAGSEVEN & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR CANAN ESENLI & RIFAT ÖNAL
6 4 3+2 N Q 200   2 14 MÜJDAT BALI & YALÇIN PEKINER AYKUT ARCAK & NAMIK ÖNDER
5 2 2+4 S A 230   5 11 MEHMET YILDIZ & AYHAN TEKIN EKREM SANCAK & SERDAR ÇELIK
4 9 3+3 N A 230   5 11 ATILLA KIZILARSLAN & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK UGUR CEYHAN & ÇAGATAY KÜYÜK
3 7 3+1 S Q 170   0 16 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & TAMER ÇALIKOGLU
2 5 4+2 S A 680   14 2 YASEMIN DOGAN & HAKAN ARSLANTÜRK CEMAL DÖNMEZ & ILHAMI UNAL
1 3 4+2 S 2 680   14 2 MEHMET SAYIN & SINAN GENÇULUS SEMA ACAR & TÜLAY AKKAS
9 1 4+2 S 2 680   14 2 BÜLENT TARLIG & MEHLIKA PULAT HALUK GARIPAGAOGLU & BASAR TASKINER
Board 24 85  
Dealer W QJ843  
Love All T832  
  T9  
AKJ43   7
K65   T
75   KQJ94
K84   AQ7653
  QT962  
  A972  
  A6  
  J2  
BOARD 24
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
8 8 3NT= W Q   -400 4 12 YUSUF AYDIN & SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU MURAT KAYA & ATILA YANIK
7 6 3+3 E 3   -170 8 8 NARAN DAGSEVEN & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR CANAN ESENLI & RIFAT ÖNAL
6 4 3NT+2 W 4   -460 0 16 MÜJDAT BALI & YALÇIN PEKINER AYKUT ARCAK & NAMIK ÖNDER
5 2 3NT= W 3   -400 4 12 MEHMET YILDIZ & AYHAN TEKIN EKREM SANCAK & SERDAR ÇELIK
4 9 3NT= E 2   -400 4 12 ATILLA KIZILARSLAN & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK UGUR CEYHAN & ÇAGATAY KÜYÜK
3 7 6x-1 E A 100   15 1 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & TAMER ÇALIKOGLU
2 5 6-1 E A 50   11 5 YASEMIN DOGAN & HAKAN ARSLANTÜRK CEMAL DÖNMEZ & ILHAMI UNAL
1 3 6-1 E A 50   11 5 MEHMET SAYIN & SINAN GENÇULUS SEMA ACAR & TÜLAY AKKAS
9 1 6x-1 E A 100   15 1 BÜLENT TARLIG & MEHLIKA PULAT HALUK GARIPAGAOGLU & BASAR TASKINER
Board 25 JT753  
Dealer N Q85  
EW Game J4  
  K87  
84   AKQ62
KJ3   A9
KQ765   32
AJ2   QT63
  9  
  T7642  
  AT98  
  954  
BOARD 25
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
9 9 3NT+1 W 5   -630 13 3 BÜLENT TARLIG & MEHLIKA PULAT UGUR CEYHAN & ÇAGATAY KÜYÜK
8 7 3NT+2 E 3   -660 4 12 YUSUF AYDIN & SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & TAMER ÇALIKOGLU
7 5 3NT+2 E 4   -660 4 12 NARAN DAGSEVEN & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR CEMAL DÖNMEZ & ILHAMI UNAL
6 3 3NT+1 W 5   -630 13 3 MÜJDAT BALI & YALÇIN PEKINER SEMA ACAR & TÜLAY AKKAS
5 1 3NT+1 E 3   -630 13 3 MEHMET YILDIZ & AYHAN TEKIN HALUK GARIPAGAOGLU & BASAR TASKINER
4 8 3NT+1 E 2   -630 13 3 ATILLA KIZILARSLAN & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK MURAT KAYA & ATILA YANIK
3 6 3NT+2 W 8   -660 4 12 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ CANAN ESENLI & RIFAT ÖNAL
2 4 3NT+2 E 4   -660 4 12 YASEMIN DOGAN & HAKAN ARSLANTÜRK AYKUT ARCAK & NAMIK ÖNDER
1 2 3NT+2 W 2   -660 4 12 MEHMET SAYIN & SINAN GENÇULUS EKREM SANCAK & SERDAR ÇELIK
Board 26 KJ93  
Dealer E 86543  
Game All K  
  763  
Q7   6542
AQT2   K7
AT94   872
QJ9   T852
  AT8  
  J9  
  QJ653  
  AK4  
BOARD 26
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
9 9 2= S Q 110   4 12 BÜLENT TARLIG & MEHLIKA PULAT UGUR CEYHAN & ÇAGATAY KÜYÜK
8 7 3NT-1 S 3   -100 0 16 YUSUF AYDIN & SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & TAMER ÇALIKOGLU
7 5 2+1 S Q 140   11 5 NARAN DAGSEVEN & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR CEMAL DÖNMEZ & ILHAMI UNAL
6 3 2NT= S 4 120   8 8 MÜJDAT BALI & YALÇIN PEKINER SEMA ACAR & TÜLAY AKKAS
5 1 2= S 6 110   4 12 MEHMET YILDIZ & AYHAN TEKIN HALUK GARIPAGAOGLU & BASAR TASKINER
4 8 3-2 E 2 200   16 0 ATILLA KIZILARSLAN & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK MURAT KAYA & ATILA YANIK
3 6 2= S J 110   4 12 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ CANAN ESENLI & RIFAT ÖNAL
2 4 1NT+2 S Q 150   14 2 YASEMIN DOGAN & HAKAN ARSLANTÜRK AYKUT ARCAK & NAMIK ÖNDER
1 2 2+1 N 2 140   11 5 MEHMET SAYIN & SINAN GENÇULUS EKREM SANCAK & SERDAR ÇELIK
Board 27 64  
Dealer S T64  
Love All KT754  
  J54  
T75   AKJ98
Q73   AK95
A986   J3
A96   32
  Q32  
  J82  
  Q2  
  KQT87  
BOARD 27
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
9 9 3NT+1 W 5   -430 0 16 BÜLENT TARLIG & MEHLIKA PULAT UGUR CEYHAN & ÇAGATAY KÜYÜK
8 7 4= E K   -420 9 7 YUSUF AYDIN & SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & TAMER ÇALIKOGLU
7 5 4= E K   -420 9 7 NARAN DAGSEVEN & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR CEMAL DÖNMEZ & ILHAMI UNAL
6 3 4= E K   -420 9 7 MÜJDAT BALI & YALÇIN PEKINER SEMA ACAR & TÜLAY AKKAS
5 1 4= E K   -420 9 7 MEHMET YILDIZ & AYHAN TEKIN HALUK GARIPAGAOGLU & BASAR TASKINER
4 8 4= E 2   -420 9 7 ATILLA KIZILARSLAN & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK MURAT KAYA & ATILA YANIK
3 6 4= E K   -420 9 7 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ CANAN ESENLI & RIFAT ÖNAL
2 4 4= E K   -420 9 7 YASEMIN DOGAN & HAKAN ARSLANTÜRK AYKUT ARCAK & NAMIK ÖNDER
1 2 4= E K   -420 9 7 MEHMET SAYIN & SINAN GENÇULUS EKREM SANCAK & SERDAR ÇELIK

ScoreCards

     Ranks     Travellers
NS PAIR 1 MEHMET SAYIN & SINAN GENÇULUS
TBF SIMULTANE 13.04.2019 Session 1 Section a
Neuberg Top 16 Matchpoints 249,5/432 Score 57,75% Session Rank 1
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 4H= S H2 420 16 34 HALUK GARIPAGAOGLU & BASAR TASKINER
2 NS NS 3H+2 E H2 -200 9
3 EW NS 4H= N H3 420 9
4 All NS 4H= N H2 620 9 22 UGUR CEYHAN & ÇAGATAY KÜYÜK
5 NS NS 1NT-1 S H2 -100 5
6 EW NS 3S+1 N H2 170 8
7 All NS 2C= E D5 -90 10 30 MURAT KAYA & ATILA YANIK
8 - NS 2NT-2 S* H2 -100 5
9 EW NS 5Cx-3 N HA -500 15
10 All NS 4S= N S7 620 12,5 30,5 ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & TAMER ÇALIKOGLU
11 - NS 3D+1 S H2 130 8
12 NS NS 4NT= S H2 630 10
13 All NS 4H+2 E C4 -680 1 14 CANAN ESENLI & RIFAT ÖNAL
14 - NS 2S+2 W H2 -170 12
15 NS NS 3NT= E H2 -400 1
16 EW NS 3NT+1 E H2 -630 2 28 CEMAL DÖNMEZ & ILHAMI UNAL
17 - NS 1Sx+1 S H2 260 15
18 NS NS 5H-1 E H2 50 11
19 EW NS 1NT+1 E H2 -120 4 26 AYKUT ARCAK & NAMIK ÖNDER
20 All NS 1NT+2 E H2 -150 14
21 NS NS 4H-2 E H2 100 8
22 EW NS 2NTx-1 W* DK 200 16 41 SEMA ACAR & TÜLAY AKKAS
23 All NS 4S+2 S H2 680 14
24 - NS 6C-1 E HA 50 11
25 EW NS 3NT+2 W H2 -660 4 24 EKREM SANCAK & SERDAR ÇELIK
26 All NS 2H+1 N H2 140 11
27 - NS 4S= E CK -420 9

NS PAIR 2 YASEMIN DOGAN & HAKAN ARSLANTÜRK
TBF SIMULTANE 13.04.2019 Session 1 Section a
Neuberg Top 16 Matchpoints 213,62/432 Score 49,45% Session Rank 7
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 5H-1 N SK -50 4 10 SEMA ACAR & TÜLAY AKKAS
2 NS NS 4H= E S8 -420 2
3 EW NS 4H-1 N H3 -50 4
4 All NS 4H= S D8 620 9 32 EKREM SANCAK & SERDAR ÇELIK
5 NS NS 1NT= S S6 90 11
6 EW NS 3NT+1 S H3 430 12
7 All NS 2S+2 W H3 -170 0 8 HALUK GARIPAGAOGLU & BASAR TASKINER
8 - NS 2NT= W* D2 -120 2
9 EW NS 4H+2 E C3 -680 6
10 All NS 1S+1 N D10 110 4,62 9,62 UGUR CEYHAN & ÇAGATAY KÜYÜK
11 - NS 1NT= S H3 90 4
12 NS NS 6S-3 S H3 -300 1
13 All NS 3NT= E D6 -600 11 21 MURAT KAYA & ATILA YANIK
14 - NS 4S= W D6 -420 3
15 NS NS 2NT+1 W D3 -150 7
16 EW NS 3NT= W C3 -600 12 34 ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & TAMER ÇALIKOGLU
17 - NS 2H= S CK 110 6
18 NS NS 4Sx= S H3 790 16
19 EW NS 3S-1 W DA 100 12 34 CANAN ESENLI & RIFAT ÖNAL
20 All NS 4S= W H4 -620 8
21 NS NS 1S+1 N H3 110 14
22 EW NS 1NT+1 N* C3 120 13 38 CEMAL DÖNMEZ & ILHAMI UNAL
23 All NS 4S+2 S DA 680 14
24 - NS 6C-1 E HA 50 11
25 EW NS 3NT+2 E H4 -660 4 27 AYKUT ARCAK & NAMIK ÖNDER
26 All NS 1NT+2 S SQ 150 14
27 - NS 4S= E CK -420 9

NS PAIR 3 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ
TBF SIMULTANE 13.04.2019 Session 1 Section a
Neuberg Top 16 Matchpoints 217,12/432 Score 50,26% Session Rank 6
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 4Sx-1 E H10 100 10 33 CEMAL DÖNMEZ & ILHAMI UNAL
2 NS NS 5Hx-2 E SK 300 14
3 EW NS 4H= N S10 420 9
4 All NS 4H+1 N D2 650 15 36 AYKUT ARCAK & NAMIK ÖNDER
5 NS NS 1NT-1 S C3 -100 5
6 EW NS 6C+1 S CJ 940 16
7 All NS 2S-1 W CK 100 16 40 SEMA ACAR & TÜLAY AKKAS
8 - NS 4S-1 W DQ 50 13
9 EW NS 4H+1 E S3 -650 11
10 All NS 2S+3 N D10 200 9,12 18,12 EKREM SANCAK & SERDAR ÇELIK
11 - NS 1NT= S H4 90 4
12 NS NS 4S-2 S D3 -200 5
13 All NS 4NT-1 E D10 100 15 25 HALUK GARIPAGAOGLU & BASAR TASKINER
14 - NS 4S= W D10 -420 3
15 NS NS 2NT+1 W D6 -150 7
16 EW NS 4S= W CA -620 7 21 UGUR CEYHAN & ÇAGATAY KÜYÜK
17 - NS 2D= N C5 90 0
18 NS NS 5H-2 E SA 100 14
19 EW NS 1NT+1 E D9 -120 4 8 MURAT KAYA & ATILA YANIK
20 All NS 3NT+2 E DJ -660 1
21 NS NS 3H-1 W DK 50 3
22 EW NS 1NT= N* C7 90 4 19 ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & TAMER ÇALIKOGLU
23 All NS 3S+1 S HQ 170 0
24 - NS 6Cx-1 E DA 100 15
25 EW NS 3NT+2 W H8 -660 4 17 CANAN ESENLI & RIFAT ÖNAL
26 All NS 2H= S CJ 110 4
27 - NS 4S= E CK -420 9

NS PAIR 4 ATILLA KIZILARSLAN & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK
TBF SIMULTANE 13.04.2019 Session 1 Section a
Neuberg Top 16 Matchpoints 220,88/432 Score 51,13% Session Rank 5
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 5Sx-2 E D2 300 14 35 ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & TAMER ÇALIKOGLU
2 NS NS 5S-3 N D2 -300 6
3 EW NS 4H+2 N H2 480 15
4 All NS 4H= N D2 620 9 28 CANAN ESENLI & RIFAT ÖNAL
5 NS NS 1NT+1 S H2 120 15
6 EW NS 6C-1 S DQ -50 4
7 All NS 1S+1 E D2 -110 6 25 CEMAL DÖNMEZ & ILHAMI UNAL
8 - NS 5C-1 E S2 50 13
9 EW NS 5H+1 E D2 -680 6
10 All NS 3S+1 N H2 170 6,88 26,88 AYKUT ARCAK & NAMIK ÖNDER
11 - NS 1NT= S H2 90 4
12 NS NS 6D= N S2 1370 16
13 All NS 4H+1 E C2 -650 6 23 SEMA ACAR & TÜLAY AKKAS
14 - NS 4S= W D4 -420 3
15 NS NS 3NT-1 W DK 50 14
16 EW NS 4H= E D2 -620 7 13 EKREM SANCAK & SERDAR ÇELIK
17 - NS 2H= S D2 110 6
18 NS NS 5Sx-2 N D2 -500 0
19 EW NS 1NT+1 E D2 -120 4 19 HALUK GARIPAGAOGLU & BASAR TASKINER
20 All NS 3NT+2 E D2 -660 1
21 NS NS 3D= N D2 110 14
22 EW NS 1NT= N* C9 90 4 13 UGUR CEYHAN & ÇAGATAY KÜYÜK
23 All NS 3S+3 N DA 230 5
24 - NS 3NT= E H2 -400 4
25 EW NS 3NT+1 E H2 -630 13 38 MURAT KAYA & ATILA YANIK
26 All NS 3C-2 E D2 200 16
27 - NS 4S= E D2 -420 9

NS PAIR 5 MEHMET YILDIZ & AYHAN TEKIN
TBF SIMULTANE 13.04.2019 Session 1 Section a
Neuberg Top 16 Matchpoints 176,25/432 Score 40,80% Session Rank 8
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 5H-1 S SA -50 4 17 UGUR CEYHAN & ÇAGATAY KÜYÜK
2 NS NS 5S-2 N C9 -200 9
3 EW NS 6H-1 S D5 -50 4
4 All NS 4H-1 N C5 -100 1 6 MURAT KAYA & ATILA YANIK
5 NS NS 1NT-1 S S3 -100 5
6 EW NS 6NT-2 N HQ -100 0
7 All NS 1S+2 W S3 -140 2 15 ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & TAMER ÇALIKOGLU
8 - NS 4S-1 W H3 50 13
9 EW NS 6Hx= E C5 -1660 0
10 All NS 4S-1 N H3 -100 1,25 30,25 CANAN ESENLI & RIFAT ÖNAL
11 - NS 3NT+1 S S3 430 16
12 NS NS 3NT+2 N D2 660 13
13 All NS 5H= E C2 -650 6 25 CEMAL DÖNMEZ & ILHAMI UNAL
14 - NS 3S+1 W D5 -170 12
15 NS NS 1NT+2 W D2 -150 7
16 EW NS 4S+1 W DK -650 0 22 AYKUT ARCAK & NAMIK ÖNDER
17 - NS 1Sx+1 S CA 260 15
18 NS NS 5Sx-1 S HK -200 7
19 EW NS 1NT+1 E D2 -120 4 22 SEMA ACAR & TÜLAY AKKAS
20 All NS 1NT+4 E C5 -210 10
21 NS NS 3H-2 W DK 100 8
22 EW NS 1NT= N* C5 90 4 13 EKREM SANCAK & SERDAR ÇELIK
23 All NS 2S+4 S DA 230 5
24 - NS 3NT= W H3 -400 4
25 EW NS 3NT+1 E H3 -630 13 26 HALUK GARIPAGAOGLU & BASAR TASKINER
26 All NS 2H= S D6 110 4
27 - NS 4S= E CK -420 9

NS PAIR 6 MÜJDAT BALI & YALÇIN PEKINER
TBF SIMULTANE 13.04.2019 Session 1 Section a
Neuberg Top 16 Matchpoints 176/432 Score 40,74% Session Rank 9
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 5H-1 S SA -50 4 6 EKREM SANCAK & SERDAR ÇELIK
2 NS NS 4H= E H4 -420 2
3 EW NS 6H-2 N CA -100 0
4 All NS 4H-1 N S5 -100 1 16 HALUK GARIPAGAOGLU & BASAR TASKINER
5 NS NS 1NT-1 S C2 -100 5
6 EW NS 5C= N SQ 400 10
7 All NS 2S= W H10 -110 6 20 UGUR CEYHAN & ÇAGATAY KÜYÜK
8 - NS 3D-1 S SK -50 8
9 EW NS 4H+2 E C4 -680 6
10 All NS       50/60 8 23 MURAT KAYA & ATILA YANIK
11 - NS 1NTx= S H2 180 14
12 NS NS 4S-3 S H4 -300 1
13 All NS 4H+2 E C4 -680 1 20 ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & TAMER ÇALIKOGLU
14 - NS 3S+1 W D5 -170 12
15 NS NS 2NT+1 W D4 -150 7
16 EW NS 2S+2 W CK -170 14 23 CANAN ESENLI & RIFAT ÖNAL
17 - NS 1S+1 S CK 110 6
18 NS NS 4H= E C4 -420 3
19 EW NS 3S-1 W DA 100 12 32 CEMAL DÖNMEZ & ILHAMI UNAL
20 All NS 3C+3 W D4 -170 12
21 NS NS 4H-2 W DA 100 8
22 EW NS 1NT= N* C9 90 4 6 AYKUT ARCAK & NAMIK ÖNDER
23 All NS 3S+2 N HQ 200 2
24 - NS 3NT+2 W H4 -460 0
25 EW NS 3NT+1 W S5 -630 13 30 SEMA ACAR & TÜLAY AKKAS
26 All NS 2NT= S D4 120 8
27 - NS 4S= E CK -420 9

NS PAIR 7 NARAN DAGSEVEN & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR
TBF SIMULTANE 13.04.2019 Session 1 Section a
Neuberg Top 16 Matchpoints 225,25/432 Score 52,14% Session Rank 3
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 5H-2 N DA -100 0 31 AYKUT ARCAK & NAMIK ÖNDER
2 NS NS 4S= N C9 620 16
3 EW NS 4H+2 N D6 480 15
4 All NS 4H= N S6 620 9 13 SEMA ACAR & TÜLAY AKKAS
5 NS NS 2NT-3 S HK -300 0
6 EW NS 6C-1 S H4 -50 4
7 All NS 2D= N S9 90 14 29 EKREM SANCAK & SERDAR ÇELIK
8 - NS 2NT-1 W* DQ 50 13
9 EW NS 5Hx+1 E C6 -1050 2
10 All NS 4S-1 N D10 -100 1,25 20,25 HALUK GARIPAGAOGLU & BASAR TASKINER
11 - NS 4D+1 N D2 150 11
12 NS NS 5D= N H3 600 8
13 All NS 4H+1 E C5 -650 6 10 UGUR CEYHAN & ÇAGATAY KÜYÜK
14 - NS 4S= W D2 -420 3
15 NS NS 3NT= W C8 -400 1
16 EW NS 2S+1 W CK -140 16 35 MURAT KAYA & ATILA YANIK
17 - NS 1NT+1 S D2 120 12
18 NS NS 4Sx-1 S H2 -200 7
19 EW NS 3NT-2 E D5 200 16 35 ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & TAMER ÇALIKOGLU
20 All NS 3NT+1 E D10 -630 5
21 NS NS 2S= N C6 110 14
22 EW NS 2D+1 N HA 110 10 28 CANAN ESENLI & RIFAT ÖNAL
23 All NS 3NT+1 S D2 630 10
24 - NS 3C+3 E C3 -170 8
25 EW NS 3NT+2 E H4 -660 4 24 CEMAL DÖNMEZ & ILHAMI UNAL
26 All NS 2H+1 S CQ 140 11
27 - NS 4S= E CK -420 9

NS PAIR 8 YUSUF AYDIN & SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU
TBF SIMULTANE 13.04.2019 Session 1 Section a
Neuberg Top 16 Matchpoints 240,5/432 Score 55,67% Session Rank 2
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 4Sx-1 E D3 100 10 34 CANAN ESENLI & RIFAT ÖNAL
2 NS NS 3S= S HA 140 12
3 EW NS 4H+1 N CA 450 12
4 All NS 4H+1 N S3 650 15 44 CEMAL DÖNMEZ & ILHAMI UNAL
5 NS NS 1NT+1 S S10 120 15
6 EW NS 6C= S SQ 920 14
7 All NS 2S= W H10 -110 6 22 AYKUT ARCAK & NAMIK ÖNDER
8 - NS 3Dx-1 N S3 -100 5
9 EW NS 5H= E C3 -650 11
10 All NS 4S= N S2 620 12,5 17,5 SEMA ACAR & TÜLAY AKKAS
11 - NS 3H+1 W CJ -170 0
12 NS NS 6C-2 S HA -200 5
13 All NS 3NT= E SQ -600 11 39 EKREM SANCAK & SERDAR ÇELIK
14 - NS 3S+1 W D3 -170 12
15 NS NS 2D= N S3 90 16
16 EW NS 4S= W CA -620 7 24 HALUK GARIPAGAOGLU & BASAR TASKINER
17 - NS 1S+1 S D3 110 6
18 NS NS 4H-1 E C6 50 11
19 EW NS 3NT-1 W S2 100 12 31 UGUR CEYHAN & ÇAGATAY KÜYÜK
20 All NS 1NT= E D6 -90 16
21 NS NS 3H-1 W DA 50 3
22 EW NS 1NT= N* C3 90 4 16 MURAT KAYA & ATILA YANIK
23 All NS 4S= S HQ 620 8
24 - NS 3NT= W HQ -400 4
25 EW NS 3NT+2 E H3 -660 4 13 ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & TAMER ÇALIKOGLU
26 All NS 3NT-1 S D3 -100 0
27 - NS 4S= E CK -420 9

NS PAIR 9 BÜLENT TARLIG & MEHLIKA PULAT
TBF SIMULTANE 13.04.2019 Session 1 Section a
Neuberg Top 16 Matchpoints 224,88/432 Score 52,06% Session Rank 4
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 5Sx-1 E H5 100 10 16 MURAT KAYA & ATILA YANIK
2 NS NS 4H= E D5 -420 2
3 EW NS 4H-1 S H5 -50 4
4 All NS 3H+1 N D2 170 4 19 ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & TAMER ÇALIKOGLU
5 NS NS 1NT= S C5 90 11
6 EW NS 6C-1 S CJ -50 4
7 All NS 1S= W H10 -80 12 27 CANAN ESENLI & RIFAT ÖNAL
8 - NS 3NT= W* H5 -400 0
9 EW NS 5Cx-3 S H5 -500 15
10 All NS 4S+1 N D2 650 15,88 39,88 CEMAL DÖNMEZ & ILHAMI UNAL
11 - NS 3D+2 S H2 150 11
12 NS NS 3NT+2 N H5 660 13
13 All NS 4H-1 E C4 100 15 39 AYKUT ARCAK & NAMIK ÖNDER
14 - NS 3S+1 W D10 -170 12
15 NS NS 1NT+1 W D5 -120 12
16 EW NS 4S= W CK -620 7 16 SEMA ACAR & TÜLAY AKKAS
17 - NS 1S+1 S D2 110 6
18 NS NS 4H= E D2 -420 3
19 EW NS 1NT+1 E C4 -120 4 9 EKREM SANCAK & SERDAR ÇELIK
20 All NS 3NT+1 E D2 -630 5
21 NS NS 4Sx-1 N D2 -200 0
22 EW NS 1NT+1 N* C7 120 13 42 HALUK GARIPAGAOGLU & BASAR TASKINER
23 All NS 4S+2 S D2 680 14
24 - NS 6Cx-1 E HA 100 15
25 EW NS 3NT+1 W H5 -630 13 17 UGUR CEYHAN & ÇAGATAY KÜYÜK
26 All NS 2H= S CQ 110 4
27 - NS 3NT+1 W D5 -430 0

EW PAIR 1 HALUK GARIPAGAOGLU & BASAR TASKINER
TBF SIMULTANE 13.04.2019 Session 1 Section a
Neuberg Top 16 Matchpoints 217,75/432 Score 50,41% Session Rank 5
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 4H= S H2 -420 0 14 MEHMET SAYIN & SINAN GENÇULUS
2 NS EW 3H+2 E H2 200 7
3 EW EW 4H= N H3 -420 7
4 All EW 4H-1 N S5 100 15 32 MÜJDAT BALI & YALÇIN PEKINER
5 NS EW 1NT-1 S C2 100 11
6 EW EW 5C= N SQ -400 6
7 All EW 2S+2 W H3 170 16 40 YASEMIN DOGAN & HAKAN ARSLANTÜRK
8 - EW 2NT= W* D2 120 14
9 EW EW 4H+2 E C3 680 10
10 All EW 4S-1 N D10 100 14,75 27,75 NARAN DAGSEVEN & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR
11 - EW 4D+1 N D2 -150 5
12 NS EW 5D= N H3 -600 8
13 All EW 4NT-1 E D10 -100 1 23 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ
14 - EW 4S= W D10 420 13
15 NS EW 2NT+1 W D6 150 9
16 EW EW 4S= W CA 620 9 24 YUSUF AYDIN & SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU
17 - EW 1S+1 S D3 -110 10
18 NS EW 4H-1 E C6 -50 5
19 EW EW 1NT+1 E D2 120 12 29 ATILLA KIZILARSLAN & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK
20 All EW 3NT+2 E D2 660 15
21 NS EW 3D= N D2 -110 2
22 EW EW 1NT+1 N* C7 -120 3 6 BÜLENT TARLIG & MEHLIKA PULAT
23 All EW 4S+2 S D2 -680 2
24 - EW 6Cx-1 E HA -100 1
25 EW EW 3NT+1 E H3 630 3 22 MEHMET YILDIZ & AYHAN TEKIN
26 All EW 2H= S D6 -110 12
27 - EW 4S= E CK 420 7

EW PAIR 2 EKREM SANCAK & SERDAR ÇELIK
TBF SIMULTANE 13.04.2019 Session 1 Section a
Neuberg Top 16 Matchpoints 248,88/432 Score 57,61% Session Rank 2
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 5H-1 S SA 50 12 42 MÜJDAT BALI & YALÇIN PEKINER
2 NS EW 4H= E H4 420 14
3 EW EW 6H-2 N CA 100 16
4 All EW 4H= S D8 -620 7 16 YASEMIN DOGAN & HAKAN ARSLANTÜRK
5 NS EW 1NT= S S6 -90 5
6 EW EW 3NT+1 S H3 -430 4
7 All EW 2D= N S9 -90 2 19 NARAN DAGSEVEN & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR
8 - EW 2NT-1 W* DQ -50 3
9 EW EW 5Hx+1 E C6 1050 14
10 All EW 2S+3 N D10 -200 6,88 29,88 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ
11 - EW 1NT= S H4 -90 12
12 NS EW 4S-2 S D3 200 11
13 All EW 3NT= E SQ 600 5 9 YUSUF AYDIN & SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU
14 - EW 3S+1 W D3 170 4
15 NS EW 2D= N S3 -90 0
16 EW EW 4H= E D2 620 9 35 ATILLA KIZILARSLAN & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK
17 - EW 2H= S D2 -110 10
18 NS EW 5Sx-2 N D2 500 16
19 EW EW 1NT+1 E C4 120 12 39 BÜLENT TARLIG & MEHLIKA PULAT
20 All EW 3NT+1 E D2 630 11
21 NS EW 4Sx-1 N D2 200 16
22 EW EW 1NT= N* C5 -90 12 35 MEHMET YILDIZ & AYHAN TEKIN
23 All EW 2S+4 S DA -230 11
24 - EW 3NT= W H3 400 12
25 EW EW 3NT+2 W H2 660 12 24 MEHMET SAYIN & SINAN GENÇULUS
26 All EW 2H+1 N H2 -140 5
27 - EW 4S= E CK 420 7

EW PAIR 3 SEMA ACAR & TÜLAY AKKAS
TBF SIMULTANE 13.04.2019 Session 1 Section a
Neuberg Top 16 Matchpoints 219,5/432 Score 50,81% Session Rank 4
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 5H-1 N SK 50 12 38 YASEMIN DOGAN & HAKAN ARSLANTÜRK
2 NS EW 4H= E S8 420 14
3 EW EW 4H-1 N H3 50 12
4 All EW 4H= N S6 -620 7 35 NARAN DAGSEVEN & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR
5 NS EW 2NT-3 S HK 300 16
6 EW EW 6C-1 S H4 50 12
7 All EW 2S-1 W CK -100 0 8 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ
8 - EW 4S-1 W DQ -50 3
9 EW EW 4H+1 E S3 650 5
10 All EW 4S= N S2 -620 3,5 30,5 YUSUF AYDIN & SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU
11 - EW 3H+1 W CJ 170 16
12 NS EW 6C-2 S HA 200 11
13 All EW 4H+1 E C2 650 10 25 ATILLA KIZILARSLAN & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK
14 - EW 4S= W D4 420 13
15 NS EW 3NT-1 W DK -50 2
16 EW EW 4S= W CK 620 9 32 BÜLENT TARLIG & MEHLIKA PULAT
17 - EW 1S+1 S D2 -110 10
18 NS EW 4H= E D2 420 13
19 EW EW 1NT+1 E D2 120 12 26 MEHMET YILDIZ & AYHAN TEKIN
20 All EW 1NT+4 E C5 210 6
21 NS EW 3H-2 W DK -100 8
22 EW EW 2NTx-1 W* DK -200 0 7 MEHMET SAYIN & SINAN GENÇULUS
23 All EW 4S+2 S H2 -680 2
24 - EW 6C-1 E HA -50 5
25 EW EW 3NT+1 W S5 630 3 18 MÜJDAT BALI & YALÇIN PEKINER
26 All EW 2NT= S D4 -120 8
27 - EW 4S= E CK 420 7

EW PAIR 4 AYKUT ARCAK & NAMIK ÖNDER
TBF SIMULTANE 13.04.2019 Session 1 Section a
Neuberg Top 16 Matchpoints 196,12/432 Score 45,40% Session Rank 8
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 5H-2 N DA 100 16 17 NARAN DAGSEVEN & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR
2 NS EW 4S= N C9 -620 0
3 EW EW 4H+2 N D6 -480 1
4 All EW 4H+1 N D2 -650 1 12 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ
5 NS EW 1NT-1 S C3 100 11
6 EW EW 6C+1 S CJ -940 0
7 All EW 2S= W H10 110 10 26 YUSUF AYDIN & SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU
8 - EW 3Dx-1 N S3 100 11
9 EW EW 5H= E C3 650 5
10 All EW 3S+1 N H2 -170 9,12 21,12 ATILLA KIZILARSLAN & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK
11 - EW 1NT= S H2 -90 12
12 NS EW 6D= N S2 -1370 0
13 All EW 4H-1 E C4 -100 1 9 BÜLENT TARLIG & MEHLIKA PULAT
14 - EW 3S+1 W D10 170 4
15 NS EW 1NT+1 W D5 120 4
16 EW EW 4S+1 W DK 650 16 26 MEHMET YILDIZ & AYHAN TEKIN
17 - EW 1Sx+1 S CA -260 1
18 NS EW 5Sx-1 S HK 200 9
19 EW EW 1NT+1 E H2 120 12 22 MEHMET SAYIN & SINAN GENÇULUS
20 All EW 1NT+2 E H2 150 2
21 NS EW 4H-2 E H2 -100 8
22 EW EW 1NT= N* C9 -90 12 42 MÜJDAT BALI & YALÇIN PEKINER
23 All EW 3S+2 N HQ -200 14
24 - EW 3NT+2 W H4 460 16
25 EW EW 3NT+2 E H4 660 12 21 YASEMIN DOGAN & HAKAN ARSLANTÜRK
26 All EW 1NT+2 S SQ -150 2
27 - EW 4S= E CK 420 7

EW PAIR 5 CEMAL DÖNMEZ & ILHAMI UNAL
TBF SIMULTANE 13.04.2019 Session 1 Section a
Neuberg Top 16 Matchpoints 143,12/432 Score 33,13% Session Rank 9
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 4Sx-1 E H10 -100 6 15 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ
2 NS EW 5Hx-2 E SK -300 2
3 EW EW 4H= N S10 -420 7
4 All EW 4H+1 N S3 -650 1 4 YUSUF AYDIN & SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU
5 NS EW 1NT+1 S S10 -120 1
6 EW EW 6C= S SQ -920 2
7 All EW 1S+1 E D2 110 10 23 ATILLA KIZILARSLAN & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK
8 - EW 5C-1 E S2 -50 3
9 EW EW 5H+1 E D2 680 10
10 All EW 4S+1 N D2 -650 0,12 8,12 BÜLENT TARLIG & MEHLIKA PULAT
11 - EW 3D+2 S H2 -150 5
12 NS EW 3NT+2 N H5 -660 3
13 All EW 5H= E C2 650 10 23 MEHMET YILDIZ & AYHAN TEKIN
14 - EW 3S+1 W D5 170 4
15 NS EW 1NT+2 W D2 150 9
16 EW EW 3NT+1 E H2 630 14 20 MEHMET SAYIN & SINAN GENÇULUS
17 - EW 1Sx+1 S H2 -260 1
18 NS EW 5H-1 E H2 -50 5
19 EW EW 3S-1 W DA -100 4 16 MÜJDAT BALI & YALÇIN PEKINER
20 All EW 3C+3 W D4 170 4
21 NS EW 4H-2 W DA -100 8
22 EW EW 1NT+1 N* C3 -120 3 10 YASEMIN DOGAN & HAKAN ARSLANTÜRK
23 All EW 4S+2 S DA -680 2
24 - EW 6C-1 E HA -50 5
25 EW EW 3NT+2 E H4 660 12 24 NARAN DAGSEVEN & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR
26 All EW 2H+1 S CQ -140 5
27 - EW 4S= E CK 420 7

EW PAIR 6 CANAN ESENLI & RIFAT ÖNAL
TBF SIMULTANE 13.04.2019 Session 1 Section a
Neuberg Top 16 Matchpoints 196,75/432 Score 45,54% Session Rank 7
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 4Sx-1 E D3 -100 6 14 YUSUF AYDIN & SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU
2 NS EW 3S= S HA -140 4
3 EW EW 4H+1 N CA -450 4
4 All EW 4H= N D2 -620 7 20 ATILLA KIZILARSLAN & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK
5 NS EW 1NT+1 S H2 -120 1
6 EW EW 6C-1 S DQ 50 12
7 All EW 1S= W H10 80 4 21 BÜLENT TARLIG & MEHLIKA PULAT
8 - EW 3NT= W* H5 400 16
9 EW EW 5Cx-3 S H5 500 1
10 All EW 4S-1 N H3 100 14,75 17,75 MEHMET YILDIZ & AYHAN TEKIN
11 - EW 3NT+1 S S3 -430 0
12 NS EW 3NT+2 N D2 -660 3
13 All EW 4H+2 E C4 680 15 34 MEHMET SAYIN & SINAN GENÇULUS
14 - EW 2S+2 W H2 170 4
15 NS EW 3NT= E H2 400 15
16 EW EW 2S+2 W CK 170 2 25 MÜJDAT BALI & YALÇIN PEKINER
17 - EW 1S+1 S CK -110 10
18 NS EW 4H= E C4 420 13
19 EW EW 3S-1 W DA -100 4 14 YASEMIN DOGAN & HAKAN ARSLANTÜRK
20 All EW 4S= W H4 620 8
21 NS EW 1S+1 N H3 -110 2
22 EW EW 2D+1 N HA -110 6 20 NARAN DAGSEVEN & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR
23 All EW 3NT+1 S D2 -630 6
24 - EW 3C+3 E C3 170 8
25 EW EW 3NT+2 W H8 660 12 31 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ
26 All EW 2H= S CJ -110 12
27 - EW 4S= E CK 420 7

EW PAIR 7 ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & TAMER ÇALIKOGLU
TBF SIMULTANE 13.04.2019 Session 1 Section a
Neuberg Top 16 Matchpoints 211,5/432 Score 48,96% Session Rank 6
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 5Sx-2 E D2 -300 2 13 ATILLA KIZILARSLAN & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK
2 NS EW 5S-3 N D2 300 10
3 EW EW 4H+2 N H2 -480 1
4 All EW 3H+1 N D2 -170 12 29 BÜLENT TARLIG & MEHLIKA PULAT
5 NS EW 1NT= S C5 -90 5
6 EW EW 6C-1 S CJ 50 12
7 All EW 1S+2 W S3 140 14 33 MEHMET YILDIZ & AYHAN TEKIN
8 - EW 4S-1 W H3 -50 3
9 EW EW 6Hx= E C5 1660 16
10 All EW 4S= N S7 -620 3,5 17,5 MEHMET SAYIN & SINAN GENÇULUS
11 - EW 3D+1 S H2 -130 8
12 NS EW 4NT= S H2 -630 6
13 All EW 4H+2 E C4 680 15 28 MÜJDAT BALI & YALÇIN PEKINER
14 - EW 3S+1 W D5 170 4
15 NS EW 2NT+1 W D4 150 9
16 EW EW 3NT= W C3 600 4 14 YASEMIN DOGAN & HAKAN ARSLANTÜRK
17 - EW 2H= S CK -110 10
18 NS EW 4Sx= S H3 -790 0
19 EW EW 3NT-2 E D5 -200 0 13 NARAN DAGSEVEN & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR
20 All EW 3NT+1 E D10 630 11
21 NS EW 2S= N C6 -110 2
22 EW EW 1NT= N* C7 -90 12 29 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ
23 All EW 3S+1 S HQ -170 16
24 - EW 6Cx-1 E DA -100 1
25 EW EW 3NT+2 E H3 660 12 35 YUSUF AYDIN & SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU
26 All EW 3NT-1 S D3 100 16
27 - EW 4S= E CK 420 7

EW PAIR 8 MURAT KAYA & ATILA YANIK
TBF SIMULTANE 13.04.2019 Session 1 Section a
Neuberg Top 16 Matchpoints 240,6/432 Score 55,69% Session Rank 3
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 5Sx-1 E H5 -100 6 32 BÜLENT TARLIG & MEHLIKA PULAT
2 NS EW 4H= E D5 420 14
3 EW EW 4H-1 S H5 50 12
4 All EW 4H-1 N C5 100 15 42 MEHMET YILDIZ & AYHAN TEKIN
5 NS EW 1NT-1 S S3 100 11
6 EW EW 6NT-2 N HQ 100 16
7 All EW 2C= E D5 90 6 18 MEHMET SAYIN & SINAN GENÇULUS
8 - EW 2NT-2 S* H2 100 11
9 EW EW 5Cx-3 N HA 500 1
10 All EW       60/50 9,6 26,6 MÜJDAT BALI & YALÇIN PEKINER
11 - EW 1NTx= S H2 -180 2
12 NS EW 4S-3 S H4 300 15
13 All EW 3NT= E D6 600 5 27 YASEMIN DOGAN & HAKAN ARSLANTÜRK
14 - EW 4S= W D6 420 13
15 NS EW 2NT+1 W D3 150 9
16 EW EW 2S+1 W CK 140 0 13 NARAN DAGSEVEN & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR
17 - EW 1NT+1 S D2 -120 4
18 NS EW 4Sx-1 S H2 200 9
19 EW EW 1NT+1 E D9 120 12 40 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ
20 All EW 3NT+2 E DJ 660 15
21 NS EW 3H-1 W DK -50 13
22 EW EW 1NT= N* C3 -90 12 32 YUSUF AYDIN & SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU
23 All EW 4S= S HQ -620 8
24 - EW 3NT= W HQ 400 12
25 EW EW 3NT+1 E H2 630 3 10 ATILLA KIZILARSLAN & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK
26 All EW 3C-2 E D2 -200 0
27 - EW 4S= E D2 420 7

EW PAIR 9 UGUR CEYHAN & ÇAGATAY KÜYÜK
TBF SIMULTANE 13.04.2019 Session 1 Section a
Neuberg Top 16 Matchpoints 271,38/432 Score 62,82% Session Rank 1
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 5H-1 S SA 50 12 31 MEHMET YILDIZ & AYHAN TEKIN
2 NS EW 5S-2 N C9 200 7
3 EW EW 6H-1 S D5 50 12
4 All EW 4H= N H2 -620 7 26 MEHMET SAYIN & SINAN GENÇULUS
5 NS EW 1NT-1 S H2 100 11
6 EW EW 3S+1 N H2 -170 8
7 All EW 2S= W H10 110 10 28 MÜJDAT BALI & YALÇIN PEKINER
8 - EW 3D-1 S SK 50 8
9 EW EW 4H+2 E C4 680 10
10 All EW 1S+1 N D10 -110 11,38 38,38 YASEMIN DOGAN & HAKAN ARSLANTÜRK
11 - EW 1NT= S H3 -90 12
12 NS EW 6S-3 S H3 300 15
13 All EW 4H+1 E C5 650 10 38 NARAN DAGSEVEN & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR
14 - EW 4S= W D2 420 13
15 NS EW 3NT= W C8 400 15
16 EW EW 4S= W CA 620 9 27 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ
17 - EW 2D= N C5 -90 16
18 NS EW 5H-2 E SA -100 2
19 EW EW 3NT-1 W S2 -100 4 17 YUSUF AYDIN & SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU
20 All EW 1NT= E D6 90 0
21 NS EW 3H-1 W DA -50 13
22 EW EW 1NT= N* C9 -90 12 35 ATILLA KIZILARSLAN & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK
23 All EW 3S+3 N DA -230 11
24 - EW 3NT= E H2 400 12
25 EW EW 3NT+1 W H5 630 3 31 BÜLENT TARLIG & MEHLIKA PULAT
26 All EW 2H= S CQ -110 12
27 - EW 3NT+1 W D5 430 16

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards
(printed at 13.04.2019 17:50:36 by PairsScorer v7.2.62(c) JAS)