2. ANKARA KIWANIS KUPASI-3 02.03.2019


Ranks

     Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A
15 Table 26 Board Mitchell Movement

NORTH - SOUTH RANKS
Rank Pair Names Total Max Score%
1 13 HILMI PARLAK & BÜLENT TARLIG 441,00 728 60,58
2 3 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ 433,00 728 59,48
3 2 INCI ILHAN & ÜLKER KOÇAK 411,00 728 56,46
4 12 JALE ÖZEN & NARAN DAGSEVEN 401,00 728 55,08
5 11 HASAN MUTLU & MENDERES SAGUT 396,00 728 54,40
6 15 SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU & YUSUF AYDIN 391,00 728 53,71
7 6 YIGIT BASBUG & KUBILAY ÖZGÜNGÖRDÜ 386,00 728 53,02
8 4 ALI RIZA YILMAZ & BÜLENT CAN 380,00 728 52,20
9 14 KUBILAY ISIK & YASEMIN AHIPASAOGLU 366,00 728 50,27
10 9 TAMER KARAMOLLAOGLU & BETÜL OSMANOGLU 354,00 728 48,63
11 10 IHSAN TOGANAS & ABIDAN SIMSEK 353,00 728 48,49
12 1 MÜJDAT BALI & SINAN GENÇULUS 300,00 728 41,21
13 7 HALUK TERZI & BIROL ERDEM 296,00 728 40,66
14 5 HÜSEYIN KARS & ESRA KOÇ 295,00 728 40,52
15 8 RIFAT ÖNAL & CANAN ESENLI 257,00 728 35,30

EAST - WEST RANKS
Rank Pair Names Total Max Score%
1 13 MUSTAFA DOGU & HAYRULLAH KAYIS 416,00 728 57,14
2 12 TAMER ÇALIKOGLU & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK 412,00 728 56,59
3 9 TÜLAY AKKAS & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR 406,00 728 55,77
4 15 SELMAN AHIPASAOGLU & NURI CENGIZ 405,00 728 55,63
5 1 NIHAT AYBAR & MEHMET EMIN AVSAR 403,00 728 55,36
6 8 EMIN KAMGÖZEN & IBRAHIM SATIROGLU 384,00 728 52,75
7 14 FIKRET KÖK & MUSTAFA ERDOGAN 379,00 728 52,06
8 7 CAFER ERDOGAN & YÜCEL KILIÇ 376,00 728 51,65
9 2 ERKAN BOZKURT & BASAR TASKINER 373,00 728 51,24
10 4 RUSEN BOZDAG & IHSAN ÖZTURK 366,00 728 50,27
11= 5 AYKUT ARCAK & SATILMIS ERDOGAN 347,00 728 47,66
11= 6 ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & AYHAN KÖK 347,00 728 47,66
13 10 YASAR TOGANAS & YONCA KÜCE 311,00 728 42,72
14 3 TAYFUN TASAR & SERDAR ÇELIK 284,00 728 39,01
15 11 YILMAZ ERGIN & TACETTIN TEZCAN 251,00 728 34,48

Travellers

     Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A Neuberg Top = 28
Board 1 AK62  
Dealer N J84  
Love All 7643  
  62  
T974   53
Q96   AK53
A5   T982
AK97   Q83
  QJ8  
  T72  
  KQJ  
  JT54  
BOARD 1
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 1 1NT+1 E 2   -120 19 9 MÜJDAT BALI & SINAN GENÇULUS NIHAT AYBAR & MEHMET EMIN AVSAR
14 14 1NT+2 W 2   -150 8 20 KUBILAY ISIK & YASEMIN AHIPASAOGLU FIKRET KÖK & MUSTAFA ERDOGAN
13 12 1NT+1 E K   -120 19 9 HILMI PARLAK & BÜLENT TARLIG TAMER ÇALIKOGLU & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK
12 10 1NT+1 E K   -120 19 9 JALE ÖZEN & NARAN DAGSEVEN YASAR TOGANAS & YONCA KÜCE
11 8 2-5 S* 9   -250 2 26 HASAN MUTLU & MENDERES SAGUT EMIN KAMGÖZEN & IBRAHIM SATIROGLU
10 6 1NT+2 E K   -150 8 20 IHSAN TOGANAS & ABIDAN SIMSEK ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & AYHAN KÖK
9 4 3-1 W* K 50   27 1 TAMER KARAMOLLAOGLU & BETÜL OSMANOGLU RUSEN BOZDAG & IHSAN ÖZTURK
8 2 1NT+2 E 4   -150 8 20 RIFAT ÖNAL & CANAN ESENLI ERKAN BOZKURT & BASAR TASKINER
7 15 1NT+2 W 2   -150 8 20 HALUK TERZI & BIROL ERDEM SELMAN AHIPASAOGLU & NURI CENGIZ
6 13 2x-3 S 6   -500 0 28 YIGIT BASBUG & KUBILAY ÖZGÜNGÖRDÜ MUSTAFA DOGU & HAYRULLAH KAYIS
5 11 3-1 W* 4 50   27 1 HÜSEYIN KARS & ESRA KOÇ YILMAZ ERGIN & TACETTIN TEZCAN
4 9 1NT+1 E Q   -120 19 9 ALI RIZA YILMAZ & BÜLENT CAN TÜLAY AKKAS & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR
3 7 1NT+1 E Q   -120 19 9 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ CAFER ERDOGAN & YÜCEL KILIÇ
2 5 1NT+2 E 7   -150 8 20 INCI ILHAN & ÜLKER KOÇAK AYKUT ARCAK & SATILMIS ERDOGAN
15 3 1NT+1 W 3   -120 19 9 SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU & YUSUF AYDIN TAYFUN TASAR & SERDAR ÇELIK
Board 2 9752  
Dealer E QT73  
NS Game 2  
  AKT9  
K863   JT4
AJ862   K54
JT8   AK95
6   J54
  AQ  
  9  
  Q7643  
  Q8732  
BOARD 2
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 1 2= W 2   -110 6 22 MÜJDAT BALI & SINAN GENÇULUS NIHAT AYBAR & MEHMET EMIN AVSAR
14 14 2-1 W A 50   14 14 KUBILAY ISIK & YASEMIN AHIPASAOGLU FIKRET KÖK & MUSTAFA ERDOGAN
13 12 4-2 W 2 100   20 8 HILMI PARLAK & BÜLENT TARLIG TAMER ÇALIKOGLU & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK
12 10 2= W 2   -110 6 22 JALE ÖZEN & NARAN DAGSEVEN YASAR TOGANAS & YONCA KÜCE
11 8 3-1 N 6   -100 12 16 HASAN MUTLU & MENDERES SAGUT EMIN KAMGÖZEN & IBRAHIM SATIROGLU
10 6 4-2 W A 100   20 8 IHSAN TOGANAS & ABIDAN SIMSEK ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & AYHAN KÖK
9 4 4-3 W A 150   26 2 TAMER KARAMOLLAOGLU & BETÜL OSMANOGLU RUSEN BOZDAG & IHSAN ÖZTURK
8 2 2= W K   -110 6 22 RIFAT ÖNAL & CANAN ESENLI ERKAN BOZKURT & BASAR TASKINER
7 15 1NT+4 E 4   -210 0 28 HALUK TERZI & BIROL ERDEM SELMAN AHIPASAOGLU & NURI CENGIZ
6 13 2= W 2   -110 6 22 YIGIT BASBUG & KUBILAY ÖZGÜNGÖRDÜ MUSTAFA DOGU & HAYRULLAH KAYIS
5 11 4-2 W A 100   20 8 HÜSEYIN KARS & ESRA KOÇ YILMAZ ERGIN & TACETTIN TEZCAN
4 9 2x= S J 180   28 0 ALI RIZA YILMAZ & BÜLENT CAN TÜLAY AKKAS & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR
3 7 2= W K   -110 6 22 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ CAFER ERDOGAN & YÜCEL KILIÇ
2 5 3x-1 W K 100   20 8 INCI ILHAN & ÜLKER KOÇAK AYKUT ARCAK & SATILMIS ERDOGAN
15 3 2-2 W 3 100   20 8 SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU & YUSUF AYDIN TAYFUN TASAR & SERDAR ÇELIK
Board 3 KQT983  
Dealer S KT872  
EW Game 2  
  Q  
75   AJ6
AJ4   53
AQ753   KT64
653   AKJT
  42  
  Q96  
  J98  
  98742  
BOARD 3
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 2 4NT+2 W K   -690 7 21 INCI ILHAN & ÜLKER KOÇAK ERKAN BOZKURT & BASAR TASKINER
1 15 3NT+2 W 2   -660 17 11 MÜJDAT BALI & SINAN GENÇULUS SELMAN AHIPASAOGLU & NURI CENGIZ
14 13 3NT+2 E 4   -660 17 11 KUBILAY ISIK & YASEMIN AHIPASAOGLU MUSTAFA DOGU & HAYRULLAH KAYIS
13 11 4+2 W K   -170 26 2 HILMI PARLAK & BÜLENT TARLIG YILMAZ ERGIN & TACETTIN TEZCAN
12 9 4x-5 N K   -1100 0 28 JALE ÖZEN & NARAN DAGSEVEN TÜLAY AKKAS & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR
11 7 3NT+2 E Q   -660 17 11 HASAN MUTLU & MENDERES SAGUT CAFER ERDOGAN & YÜCEL KILIÇ
10 5 3NT+3 W K   -690 7 21 IHSAN TOGANAS & ABIDAN SIMSEK AYKUT ARCAK & SATILMIS ERDOGAN
9 3 4x-1 N A   -100 28 0 TAMER KARAMOLLAOGLU & BETÜL OSMANOGLU TAYFUN TASAR & SERDAR ÇELIK
8 1 3NT+3 W Q   -690 7 21 RIFAT ÖNAL & CANAN ESENLI NIHAT AYBAR & MEHMET EMIN AVSAR
7 14 3NT+3 E 4   -690 7 21 HALUK TERZI & BIROL ERDEM FIKRET KÖK & MUSTAFA ERDOGAN
6 12 4NT+1 E 6   -660 17 11 YIGIT BASBUG & KUBILAY ÖZGÜNGÖRDÜ TAMER ÇALIKOGLU & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK
5 10 3NT+2 E 4   -660 17 11 HÜSEYIN KARS & ESRA KOÇ YASAR TOGANAS & YONCA KÜCE
4 8 3-6 N A   -300 24 4 ALI RIZA YILMAZ & BÜLENT CAN EMIN KAMGÖZEN & IBRAHIM SATIROGLU
15 4 4x-4 S 3   -800 2 26 SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU & YUSUF AYDIN RUSEN BOZDAG & IHSAN ÖZTURK
3 6 3NT+2 E 4   -660 17 11 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & AYHAN KÖK
Board 4 AKQ  
Dealer W 7  
Game All AKQJ95  
  Q65  
J62   98753
AQJ82   95
8432   6
4   KJT92
  T4  
  KT643  
  T7  
  A873  
BOARD 4
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 2 3NT+1 N 9 630   22 6 INCI ILHAN & ÜLKER KOÇAK ERKAN BOZKURT & BASAR TASKINER
1 15 6-2 S 2   -200 6 22 MÜJDAT BALI & SINAN GENÇULUS SELMAN AHIPASAOGLU & NURI CENGIZ
14 13 3NT= N 9 600   16 12 KUBILAY ISIK & YASEMIN AHIPASAOGLU MUSTAFA DOGU & HAYRULLAH KAYIS
13 11 3NT+3 S A 690   28 0 HILMI PARLAK & BÜLENT TARLIG YILMAZ ERGIN & TACETTIN TEZCAN
12 9 3x-2 S 4   -500 0 28 JALE ÖZEN & NARAN DAGSEVEN TÜLAY AKKAS & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR
11 7 3NT+2 N 9 660   26 2 HASAN MUTLU & MENDERES SAGUT CAFER ERDOGAN & YÜCEL KILIÇ
10 5 2NT+2 N T 180   12 16 IHSAN TOGANAS & ABIDAN SIMSEK AYKUT ARCAK & SATILMIS ERDOGAN
9 3 6NTx-1 N 9   -200 6 22 TAMER KARAMOLLAOGLU & BETÜL OSMANOGLU TAYFUN TASAR & SERDAR ÇELIK
8 1 6-2 N 9   -200 6 22 RIFAT ÖNAL & CANAN ESENLI NIHAT AYBAR & MEHMET EMIN AVSAR
7 14 3NT= N 9 600   16 12 HALUK TERZI & BIROL ERDEM FIKRET KÖK & MUSTAFA ERDOGAN
6 12 6-3 S 4   -300 2 26 YIGIT BASBUG & KUBILAY ÖZGÜNGÖRDÜ TAMER ÇALIKOGLU & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK
5 10 3NT+1 S 3 630   22 6 HÜSEYIN KARS & ESRA KOÇ YASAR TOGANAS & YONCA KÜCE
4 8 5-1 N 6   -100 10 18 ALI RIZA YILMAZ & BÜLENT CAN EMIN KAMGÖZEN & IBRAHIM SATIROGLU
15 4 3NT+1 N Q 630   22 6 SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU & YUSUF AYDIN RUSEN BOZDAG & IHSAN ÖZTURK
3 6 5= N 9 600   16 12 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & AYHAN KÖK
Board 5 AJ7  
Dealer N J3  
NS Game AKT  
  JT643  
KQT83   96
-   QT9852
J854   Q62
A875   K9
  542  
  AK764  
  973  
  Q2  
BOARD 5
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
3 3 2-3 E* Q 150   25 3 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ TAYFUN TASAR & SERDAR ÇELIK
2 1 2-2 S* K   -200 9 19 INCI ILHAN & ÜLKER KOÇAK NIHAT AYBAR & MEHMET EMIN AVSAR
1 14 2= W 2   -110 14 14 MÜJDAT BALI & SINAN GENÇULUS FIKRET KÖK & MUSTAFA ERDOGAN
14 12 2-1 S* K   -100 17 11 KUBILAY ISIK & YASEMIN AHIPASAOGLU TAMER ÇALIKOGLU & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK
13 10 3-2 S* 2   -200 9 19 HILMI PARLAK & BÜLENT TARLIG YASAR TOGANAS & YONCA KÜCE
12 8 3NT-1 N 9   -100 17 11 JALE ÖZEN & NARAN DAGSEVEN EMIN KAMGÖZEN & IBRAHIM SATIROGLU
11 6 3NTx= S K 750   28 0 HASAN MUTLU & MENDERES SAGUT ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & AYHAN KÖK
10 4 2NT-3 S 3   -300 4 24 IHSAN TOGANAS & ABIDAN SIMSEK RUSEN BOZDAG & IHSAN ÖZTURK
9 2 2NT+1 N T 150   25 3 TAMER KARAMOLLAOGLU & BETÜL OSMANOGLU ERKAN BOZKURT & BASAR TASKINER
8 15 3-1 W J 50   20 8 RIFAT ÖNAL & CANAN ESENLI SELMAN AHIPASAOGLU & NURI CENGIZ
7 13 3x-3 S* K   -800 0 28 HALUK TERZI & BIROL ERDEM MUSTAFA DOGU & HAYRULLAH KAYIS
6 11 2x-1 W A 100   22 6 YIGIT BASBUG & KUBILAY ÖZGÜNGÖRDÜ YILMAZ ERGIN & TACETTIN TEZCAN
15 5 3NT-2 S K   -200 9 19 SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU & YUSUF AYDIN AYKUT ARCAK & SATILMIS ERDOGAN
5 9 3x-2 N 3   -500 2 26 HÜSEYIN KARS & ESRA KOÇ TÜLAY AKKAS & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR
4 7 3NT-2 N 8   -200 9 19 ALI RIZA YILMAZ & BÜLENT CAN CAFER ERDOGAN & YÜCEL KILIÇ
Board 6 KJ743  
Dealer E A86  
EW Game T7  
  KJT  
52   AT8
QJ753   9
A8632   K54
6   Q87432
  Q96  
  KT42  
  QJ9  
  A95  
BOARD 6
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
3 3 4= N 9 420   20 8 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ TAYFUN TASAR & SERDAR ÇELIK
2 1 3NT+1 S 8 430   27 1 INCI ILHAN & ÜLKER KOÇAK NIHAT AYBAR & MEHMET EMIN AVSAR
1 14 3= N 2 140   9 19 MÜJDAT BALI & SINAN GENÇULUS FIKRET KÖK & MUSTAFA ERDOGAN
14 12 2= N 9 110   6 22 KUBILAY ISIK & YASEMIN AHIPASAOGLU TAMER ÇALIKOGLU & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK
13 10 4-1 N 5   -50 2 26 HILMI PARLAK & BÜLENT TARLIG YASAR TOGANAS & YONCA KÜCE
12 8 3+1 N 9 170   12 16 JALE ÖZEN & NARAN DAGSEVEN EMIN KAMGÖZEN & IBRAHIM SATIROGLU
11 6 4= N 9 420   20 8 HASAN MUTLU & MENDERES SAGUT ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & AYHAN KÖK
10 4 3NT-1 S 3   -50 2 26 IHSAN TOGANAS & ABIDAN SIMSEK RUSEN BOZDAG & IHSAN ÖZTURK
9 2 4= N 9 420   20 8 TAMER KARAMOLLAOGLU & BETÜL OSMANOGLU ERKAN BOZKURT & BASAR TASKINER
8 15 2+1 N 9 140   9 19 RIFAT ÖNAL & CANAN ESENLI SELMAN AHIPASAOGLU & NURI CENGIZ
7 13 3NT+1 S 6 430   27 1 HALUK TERZI & BIROL ERDEM MUSTAFA DOGU & HAYRULLAH KAYIS
6 11 4= N 9 420   20 8 YIGIT BASBUG & KUBILAY ÖZGÜNGÖRDÜ YILMAZ ERGIN & TACETTIN TEZCAN
15 5 4= N 3 420   20 8 SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU & YUSUF AYDIN AYKUT ARCAK & SATILMIS ERDOGAN
5 9 4-1 N 9   -50 2 26 HÜSEYIN KARS & ESRA KOÇ TÜLAY AKKAS & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR
4 7 3NT= S 5 400   14 14 ALI RIZA YILMAZ & BÜLENT CAN CAFER ERDOGAN & YÜCEL KILIÇ
Board 7 542  
Dealer S QJ3  
Game All AJ8  
  AK83  
K9   QT873
AKT652   74
Q72   T9
74   QJT2
  AJ6  
  98  
  K6543  
  965  
BOARD 7
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 4 3-1 S K   -100 4 24 ALI RIZA YILMAZ & BÜLENT CAN RUSEN BOZDAG & IHSAN ÖZTURK
3 2 2NT+1 N 7 150   21 7 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ ERKAN BOZKURT & BASAR TASKINER
2 15 2-2 W K 200   28 0 INCI ILHAN & ÜLKER KOÇAK SELMAN AHIPASAOGLU & NURI CENGIZ
1 13 2NT+1 N 5 150   21 7 MÜJDAT BALI & SINAN GENÇULUS MUSTAFA DOGU & HAYRULLAH KAYIS
14 11 2-1 W A 100   11 17 KUBILAY ISIK & YASEMIN AHIPASAOGLU YILMAZ ERGIN & TACETTIN TEZCAN
13 9 3= S 2 110   14 14 HILMI PARLAK & BÜLENT TARLIG TÜLAY AKKAS & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR
12 7 2NT+1 N 6 150   21 7 JALE ÖZEN & NARAN DAGSEVEN CAFER ERDOGAN & YÜCEL KILIÇ
11 5 2NT+1 N 6 150   21 7 HASAN MUTLU & MENDERES SAGUT AYKUT ARCAK & SATILMIS ERDOGAN
10 3 1NT+2 N 4 150   21 7 IHSAN TOGANAS & ABIDAN SIMSEK TAYFUN TASAR & SERDAR ÇELIK
9 1 3NT-1 N 3   -100 4 24 TAMER KARAMOLLAOGLU & BETÜL OSMANOGLU NIHAT AYBAR & MEHMET EMIN AVSAR
8 14 2+1 W K   -140 0 28 RIFAT ÖNAL & CANAN ESENLI FIKRET KÖK & MUSTAFA ERDOGAN
15 6 2NT-1 N 3   -100 4 24 SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU & YUSUF AYDIN ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & AYHAN KÖK
7 12 2= N Q 90   8 20 HALUK TERZI & BIROL ERDEM TAMER ÇALIKOGLU & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK
6 10 2NT+1 N Q 150   21 7 YIGIT BASBUG & KUBILAY ÖZGÜNGÖRDÜ YASAR TOGANAS & YONCA KÜCE
5 8 2-1 E 9 100   11 17 HÜSEYIN KARS & ESRA KOÇ EMIN KAMGÖZEN & IBRAHIM SATIROGLU
Board 8 K  
Dealer W T7  
Love All AKJ76  
  AT962  
T9874   A62
4   A8653
QT853   42
Q7   KJ8
  QJ53  
  KQJ92  
  9  
  543  
BOARD 8
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 4 3NT= S T 400   22 6 ALI RIZA YILMAZ & BÜLENT CAN RUSEN BOZDAG & IHSAN ÖZTURK
3 2 2+1 N A 110   13 15 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ ERKAN BOZKURT & BASAR TASKINER
2 15 3NT= S T 400   22 6 INCI ILHAN & ÜLKER KOÇAK SELMAN AHIPASAOGLU & NURI CENGIZ
1 13 3NT-1 S 2   -50 7 21 MÜJDAT BALI & SINAN GENÇULUS MUSTAFA DOGU & HAYRULLAH KAYIS
14 11 3= N 4 110   13 15 KUBILAY ISIK & YASEMIN AHIPASAOGLU YILMAZ ERGIN & TACETTIN TEZCAN
13 9 2+1 N A 110   13 15 HILMI PARLAK & BÜLENT TARLIG TÜLAY AKKAS & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR
12 7 3NT= S 3 400   22 6 JALE ÖZEN & NARAN DAGSEVEN CAFER ERDOGAN & YÜCEL KILIÇ
11 5 3-1 N A   -50 7 21 HASAN MUTLU & MENDERES SAGUT AYKUT ARCAK & SATILMIS ERDOGAN
10 3 3NT= S 5 400   22 6 IHSAN TOGANAS & ABIDAN SIMSEK TAYFUN TASAR & SERDAR ÇELIK
9 1 2+1 N 3 110   13 15 TAMER KARAMOLLAOGLU & BETÜL OSMANOGLU NIHAT AYBAR & MEHMET EMIN AVSAR
8 14 3NT-2 S 7   -100 3 25 RIFAT ÖNAL & CANAN ESENLI FIKRET KÖK & MUSTAFA ERDOGAN
15 6 3NT= S 3 400   22 6 SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU & YUSUF AYDIN ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & AYHAN KÖK
7 12 3x-2 S* T   -300 0 28 HALUK TERZI & BIROL ERDEM TAMER ÇALIKOGLU & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK
6 10 1xx-4 E* 9 1600   28 0 YIGIT BASBUG & KUBILAY ÖZGÜNGÖRDÜ YASAR TOGANAS & YONCA KÜCE
5 8 3-2 N A   -100 3 25 HÜSEYIN KARS & ESRA KOÇ EMIN KAMGÖZEN & IBRAHIM SATIROGLU
Board 9 Q942  
Dealer N J9  
EW Game AQT65  
  42  
5   AKJT76
AKT873   52
943   J8
873   KJT
  83  
  Q64  
  K72  
  AQ965  
BOARD 9
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
5 5 2= E 3   -110 5 23 HÜSEYIN KARS & ESRA KOÇ AYKUT ARCAK & SATILMIS ERDOGAN
4 3 2-1 E K 100   18 10 ALI RIZA YILMAZ & BÜLENT CAN TAYFUN TASAR & SERDAR ÇELIK
3 1 2= E 2   -110 5 23 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ NIHAT AYBAR & MEHMET EMIN AVSAR
2 14 3-1 E K 100   18 10 INCI ILHAN & ÜLKER KOÇAK FIKRET KÖK & MUSTAFA ERDOGAN
1 12 2= E 2   -110 5 23 MÜJDAT BALI & SINAN GENÇULUS TAMER ÇALIKOGLU & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK
14 10 3-1 N A   -50 10 18 KUBILAY ISIK & YASEMIN AHIPASAOGLU YASAR TOGANAS & YONCA KÜCE
13 8 3-3 S* 2   -150 0 28 HILMI PARLAK & BÜLENT TARLIG EMIN KAMGÖZEN & IBRAHIM SATIROGLU
12 6 3-1 W* 6 100   18 10 JALE ÖZEN & NARAN DAGSEVEN ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & AYHAN KÖK
11 4 3-1 W* 4 100   18 10 HASAN MUTLU & MENDERES SAGUT RUSEN BOZDAG & IHSAN ÖZTURK
10 2 2NT-1 E 6 100   18 10 IHSAN TOGANAS & ABIDAN SIMSEK ERKAN BOZKURT & BASAR TASKINER
15 7 1+1 E 2   -110 5 23 SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU & YUSUF AYDIN CAFER ERDOGAN & YÜCEL KILIÇ
9 15 3-2 W* A 200   28 0 TAMER KARAMOLLAOGLU & BETÜL OSMANOGLU SELMAN AHIPASAOGLU & NURI CENGIZ
8 13 3= N A 110   26 2 RIFAT ÖNAL & CANAN ESENLI MUSTAFA DOGU & HAYRULLAH KAYIS
7 11 3-1 E A 100   18 10 HALUK TERZI & BIROL ERDEM YILMAZ ERGIN & TACETTIN TEZCAN
6 9 3-1 E 2 100   18 10 YIGIT BASBUG & KUBILAY ÖZGÜNGÖRDÜ TÜLAY AKKAS & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR
Board 10 K  
Dealer E K3  
Game All AKQJ965  
  932  
J85   A9432
AJT8   Q972
T74   -
QT6   KJ54
  QT76  
  654  
  832  
  A87  
BOARD 10
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
5 5 4= N 4 130   15 13 HÜSEYIN KARS & ESRA KOÇ AYKUT ARCAK & SATILMIS ERDOGAN
4 3 3= E 8   -140 4 24 ALI RIZA YILMAZ & BÜLENT CAN TAYFUN TASAR & SERDAR ÇELIK
3 1 3+1 N A 130   15 13 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ NIHAT AYBAR & MEHMET EMIN AVSAR
2 14 3NT= N 9 600   24 4 INCI ILHAN & ÜLKER KOÇAK FIKRET KÖK & MUSTAFA ERDOGAN
1 12 5-2 N 6   -200 1 27 MÜJDAT BALI & SINAN GENÇULUS TAMER ÇALIKOGLU & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK
14 10 3+1 N A 130   15 13 KUBILAY ISIK & YASEMIN AHIPASAOGLU YASAR TOGANAS & YONCA KÜCE
13 8 3+2 N 2 150   20 8 HILMI PARLAK & BÜLENT TARLIG EMIN KAMGÖZEN & IBRAHIM SATIROGLU
12 6 3NT= N 3 600   24 4 JALE ÖZEN & NARAN DAGSEVEN ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & AYHAN KÖK
11 4 4-1 E 3 100   10 18 HASAN MUTLU & MENDERES SAGUT RUSEN BOZDAG & IHSAN ÖZTURK
10 2 4= N 2 130   15 13 IHSAN TOGANAS & ABIDAN SIMSEK ERKAN BOZKURT & BASAR TASKINER
15 7 3NT= N 2 600   24 4 SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU & YUSUF AYDIN CAFER ERDOGAN & YÜCEL KILIÇ
9 15 3NT-1 N 3   -100 7 21 TAMER KARAMOLLAOGLU & BETÜL OSMANOGLU SELMAN AHIPASAOGLU & NURI CENGIZ
8 13 5x-1 N A   -200 1 27 RIFAT ÖNAL & CANAN ESENLI MUSTAFA DOGU & HAYRULLAH KAYIS
7 11 3NT+1 S J 630   28 0 HALUK TERZI & BIROL ERDEM YILMAZ ERGIN & TACETTIN TEZCAN
6 9 3NT-1 N 4   -100 7 21 YIGIT BASBUG & KUBILAY ÖZGÜNGÖRDÜ TÜLAY AKKAS & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR
Board 11 AT63  
Dealer S 942  
Love All 875  
  KJ6  
Q74   K82
AT   KQ73
Q943   T2
9832   AQT7
  J95  
  J865  
  AKJ6  
  54  
BOARD 11
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
6 6 2-2 N T   -100 25 3 YIGIT BASBUG & KUBILAY ÖZGÜNGÖRDÜ ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & AYHAN KÖK
5 4 1NT+3 W 3   -180 6 22 HÜSEYIN KARS & ESRA KOÇ RUSEN BOZDAG & IHSAN ÖZTURK
4 2 2NT+2 W 3   -180 6 22 ALI RIZA YILMAZ & BÜLENT CAN ERKAN BOZKURT & BASAR TASKINER
3 15 1NT+2 E 4   -150 13 15 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ SELMAN AHIPASAOGLU & NURI CENGIZ
2 13 1NT+2 W 4   -150 13 15 INCI ILHAN & ÜLKER KOÇAK MUSTAFA DOGU & HAYRULLAH KAYIS
1 11 1-1 S* 2   -50 28 0 MÜJDAT BALI & SINAN GENÇULUS YILMAZ ERGIN & TACETTIN TEZCAN
14 9 2NT+1 E A   -150 13 15 KUBILAY ISIK & YASEMIN AHIPASAOGLU TÜLAY AKKAS & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR
13 7 3= E A   -110 21 7 HILMI PARLAK & BÜLENT TARLIG CAFER ERDOGAN & YÜCEL KILIÇ
12 5 2-2 N T   -100 25 3 JALE ÖZEN & NARAN DAGSEVEN AYKUT ARCAK & SATILMIS ERDOGAN
15 8 2= E* 3   -110 21 7 SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU & YUSUF AYDIN EMIN KAMGÖZEN & IBRAHIM SATIROGLU
11 3 2-3 N 6   -150 13 15 HASAN MUTLU & MENDERES SAGUT TAYFUN TASAR & SERDAR ÇELIK
10 1 1NT+4 E 6   -210 2 26 IHSAN TOGANAS & ABIDAN SIMSEK NIHAT AYBAR & MEHMET EMIN AVSAR
9 14 2x-2 N T   -300 0 28 TAMER KARAMOLLAOGLU & BETÜL OSMANOGLU FIKRET KÖK & MUSTAFA ERDOGAN
8 12 1NT+3 W 9   -180 6 22 RIFAT ÖNAL & CANAN ESENLI TAMER ÇALIKOGLU & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK
7 10 1NT+1 W 3   -120 18 10 HALUK TERZI & BIROL ERDEM YASAR TOGANAS & YONCA KÜCE
Board 12 AT32  
Dealer W J984  
NS Game 42  
  AT9  
8754   KQ
KQ53   2
AKT8   J97653
3   QJ74
  J96  
  AT76  
  Q  
  K8652  
BOARD 12
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
6 6 3+1 W 4   -130 10 18 YIGIT BASBUG & KUBILAY ÖZGÜNGÖRDÜ ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & AYHAN KÖK
5 4 3+2 W 9   -150 1 27 HÜSEYIN KARS & ESRA KOÇ RUSEN BOZDAG & IHSAN ÖZTURK
4 2 5-1 E A 50   24 4 ALI RIZA YILMAZ & BÜLENT CAN ERKAN BOZKURT & BASAR TASKINER
3 15 3+1 W 8   -130 10 18 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ SELMAN AHIPASAOGLU & NURI CENGIZ
2 13 4= W 9   -130 10 18 INCI ILHAN & ÜLKER KOÇAK MUSTAFA DOGU & HAYRULLAH KAYIS
1 11 2+2 W 2   -130 10 18 MÜJDAT BALI & SINAN GENÇULUS YILMAZ ERGIN & TACETTIN TEZCAN
14 9 3+1 W 4   -130 10 18 KUBILAY ISIK & YASEMIN AHIPASAOGLU TÜLAY AKKAS & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR
13 7 1NT+1 E 5   -120 19 9 HILMI PARLAK & BÜLENT TARLIG CAFER ERDOGAN & YÜCEL KILIÇ
12 5 5x-1 W A 100   28 0 JALE ÖZEN & NARAN DAGSEVEN AYKUT ARCAK & SATILMIS ERDOGAN
15 8 1NT+1 E 3   -120 19 9 SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU & YUSUF AYDIN EMIN KAMGÖZEN & IBRAHIM SATIROGLU
11 3 3+1 W 4   -130 10 18 HASAN MUTLU & MENDERES SAGUT TAYFUN TASAR & SERDAR ÇELIK
10 1 5-1 W A 50   24 4 IHSAN TOGANAS & ABIDAN SIMSEK NIHAT AYBAR & MEHMET EMIN AVSAR
9 14 4+1 W 4   -150 1 27 TAMER KARAMOLLAOGLU & BETÜL OSMANOGLU FIKRET KÖK & MUSTAFA ERDOGAN
8 12 5-1 W 8 50   24 4 RIFAT ÖNAL & CANAN ESENLI TAMER ÇALIKOGLU & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK
7 10 4= W 4   -130 10 18 HALUK TERZI & BIROL ERDEM YASAR TOGANAS & YONCA KÜCE
Board 13 J85  
Dealer N AKQ  
Game All 873  
  QJ84  
AKT94   2
64   J97532
JT652   Q94
7   KT6
  Q763  
  T8  
  AK  
  A9532  
BOARD 13
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
7 7 4-3 S 6   -300 2 26 HALUK TERZI & BIROL ERDEM CAFER ERDOGAN & YÜCEL KILIÇ
6 5 3NT+1 N 3 630   21 7 YIGIT BASBUG & KUBILAY ÖZGÜNGÖRDÜ AYKUT ARCAK & SATILMIS ERDOGAN
5 3 3NT+1 N 5 630   21 7 HÜSEYIN KARS & ESRA KOÇ TAYFUN TASAR & SERDAR ÇELIK
4 1 3NT= S J 600   11 17 ALI RIZA YILMAZ & BÜLENT CAN NIHAT AYBAR & MEHMET EMIN AVSAR
3 14 3NT+1 N 5 630   21 7 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ FIKRET KÖK & MUSTAFA ERDOGAN
2 12 4x-2 S 6   -500 0 28 INCI ILHAN & ÜLKER KOÇAK TAMER ÇALIKOGLU & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK
1 10 3NT= N 5 600   11 17 MÜJDAT BALI & SINAN GENÇULUS YASAR TOGANAS & YONCA KÜCE
14 8 3NT+1 N 3 630   21 7 KUBILAY ISIK & YASEMIN AHIPASAOGLU EMIN KAMGÖZEN & IBRAHIM SATIROGLU
15 9 3NT+1 N 3 630   21 7 SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU & YUSUF AYDIN TÜLAY AKKAS & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR
13 6 3NT+1 N 2 630   21 7 HILMI PARLAK & BÜLENT TARLIG ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & AYHAN KÖK
12 4 3NT+1 N 3 630   21 7 JALE ÖZEN & NARAN DAGSEVEN RUSEN BOZDAG & IHSAN ÖZTURK
11 2 3NT+1 N 5 630   21 7 HASAN MUTLU & MENDERES SAGUT ERKAN BOZKURT & BASAR TASKINER
10 15 3+1 N 2 130   7 21 IHSAN TOGANAS & ABIDAN SIMSEK SELMAN AHIPASAOGLU & NURI CENGIZ
9 13 3+1 S 6 130   7 21 TAMER KARAMOLLAOGLU & BETÜL OSMANOGLU MUSTAFA DOGU & HAYRULLAH KAYIS
8 11 3-1 W Q 100   4 24 RIFAT ÖNAL & CANAN ESENLI YILMAZ ERGIN & TACETTIN TEZCAN
Board 14 93  
Dealer E A986  
Love All T65  
  T764  
QJ5   AT72
K42   T53
J843   K92
KQ2   J93
  K864  
  QJ7  
  AQ7  
  A85  
BOARD 14
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
7 7 1NT-2 S 5   -100 3 25 HALUK TERZI & BIROL ERDEM CAFER ERDOGAN & YÜCEL KILIÇ
6 5 1NT+1 S 6 120   26 2 YIGIT BASBUG & KUBILAY ÖZGÜNGÖRDÜ AYKUT ARCAK & SATILMIS ERDOGAN
5 3 1NT-1 S Q   -50 13 15 HÜSEYIN KARS & ESRA KOÇ TAYFUN TASAR & SERDAR ÇELIK
4 1 1NT-1 S Q   -50 13 15 ALI RIZA YILMAZ & BÜLENT CAN NIHAT AYBAR & MEHMET EMIN AVSAR
3 14 1NT= S 4 90   23 5 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ FIKRET KÖK & MUSTAFA ERDOGAN
2 12 1NT-1 S 3   -50 13 15 INCI ILHAN & ÜLKER KOÇAK TAMER ÇALIKOGLU & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK
1 10 1NT= S 2 90   23 5 MÜJDAT BALI & SINAN GENÇULUS YASAR TOGANAS & YONCA KÜCE
14 8 2-1 W 6 50   20 8 KUBILAY ISIK & YASEMIN AHIPASAOGLU EMIN KAMGÖZEN & IBRAHIM SATIROGLU
15 9 1NTx-1 S 3   -100 3 25 SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU & YUSUF AYDIN TÜLAY AKKAS & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR
13 6 1NT-1 S 2   -50 13 15 HILMI PARLAK & BÜLENT TARLIG ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & AYHAN KÖK
12 4 1NT+3 S 6 180   28 0 JALE ÖZEN & NARAN DAGSEVEN RUSEN BOZDAG & IHSAN ÖZTURK
11 2 1NT-2 S 3   -100 3 25 HASAN MUTLU & MENDERES SAGUT ERKAN BOZKURT & BASAR TASKINER
10 15 1NT-2 S 3   -100 3 25 IHSAN TOGANAS & ABIDAN SIMSEK SELMAN AHIPASAOGLU & NURI CENGIZ
9 13 1NT-1 S 3   -50 13 15 TAMER KARAMOLLAOGLU & BETÜL OSMANOGLU MUSTAFA DOGU & HAYRULLAH KAYIS
8 11 1NT-1 S Q   -50 13 15 RIFAT ÖNAL & CANAN ESENLI YILMAZ ERGIN & TACETTIN TEZCAN
Board 15 65  
Dealer S AJT7  
NS Game J6  
  KJ762  
KQ93   A872
Q94   K863
AQ72   K43
Q3   54
  JT4  
  52  
  T985  
  AT98  
BOARD 15
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
8 8 1NT+1 W 6   -120 8 20 RIFAT ÖNAL & CANAN ESENLI EMIN KAMGÖZEN & IBRAHIM SATIROGLU
7 6 4-1 W 2 50   17 11 HALUK TERZI & BIROL ERDEM ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & AYHAN KÖK
6 4 3NTxx-2 W 2 600   28 0 YIGIT BASBUG & KUBILAY ÖZGÜNGÖRDÜ RUSEN BOZDAG & IHSAN ÖZTURK
5 2 4= W 6   -420 4 24 HÜSEYIN KARS & ESRA KOÇ ERKAN BOZKURT & BASAR TASKINER
4 15 4-1 W 5 50   17 11 ALI RIZA YILMAZ & BÜLENT CAN SELMAN AHIPASAOGLU & NURI CENGIZ
3 13 4+1 W J   -450 1 27 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ MUSTAFA DOGU & HAYRULLAH KAYIS
15 10 4-1 W J 50   17 11 SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU & YUSUF AYDIN YASAR TOGANAS & YONCA KÜCE
2 11 3= W 7   -140 6 22 INCI ILHAN & ÜLKER KOÇAK YILMAZ ERGIN & TACETTIN TEZCAN
1 9 4+1 W 6   -450 1 27 MÜJDAT BALI & SINAN GENÇULUS TÜLAY AKKAS & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR
14 7 4-1 W 5 50   17 11 KUBILAY ISIK & YASEMIN AHIPASAOGLU CAFER ERDOGAN & YÜCEL KILIÇ
13 5 4-1 W 2 50   17 11 HILMI PARLAK & BÜLENT TARLIG AYKUT ARCAK & SATILMIS ERDOGAN
12 3 3NT-2 W 3 100   26 2 JALE ÖZEN & NARAN DAGSEVEN TAYFUN TASAR & SERDAR ÇELIK
11 1 4-1 W 6 50   17 11 HASAN MUTLU & MENDERES SAGUT NIHAT AYBAR & MEHMET EMIN AVSAR
10 14 4-1 W 6 50   17 11 IHSAN TOGANAS & ABIDAN SIMSEK FIKRET KÖK & MUSTAFA ERDOGAN
9 12 4-1 W 3 50   17 11 TAMER KARAMOLLAOGLU & BETÜL OSMANOGLU TAMER ÇALIKOGLU & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK
Board 16 KQ987  
Dealer W J8  
EW Game Q5  
  A987  
AJ5   62
A653   KQT92
AJT98   K74
J   K54
  T43  
  74  
  632  
  QT632  
BOARD 16
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
8 8 6+1 W K   -1460 0 28 RIFAT ÖNAL & CANAN ESENLI EMIN KAMGÖZEN & IBRAHIM SATIROGLU
7 6 4= E T   -620 24 4 HALUK TERZI & BIROL ERDEM ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & AYHAN KÖK
6 4 6= E 3   -1430 2 26 YIGIT BASBUG & KUBILAY ÖZGÜNGÖRDÜ RUSEN BOZDAG & IHSAN ÖZTURK
5 2 5+1 E 2   -680 9 19 HÜSEYIN KARS & ESRA KOÇ ERKAN BOZKURT & BASAR TASKINER
4 15 4+3 E T   -710 4 24 ALI RIZA YILMAZ & BÜLENT CAN SELMAN AHIPASAOGLU & NURI CENGIZ
3 13 4= E 3   -620 24 4 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ MUSTAFA DOGU & HAYRULLAH KAYIS
15 10 4= E 2   -620 24 4 SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU & YUSUF AYDIN YASAR TOGANAS & YONCA KÜCE
2 11 4= E T   -620 24 4 INCI ILHAN & ÜLKER KOÇAK YILMAZ ERGIN & TACETTIN TEZCAN
1 9 4+2 E 2   -680 9 19 MÜJDAT BALI & SINAN GENÇULUS TÜLAY AKKAS & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR
14 7 4+2 W K   -680 9 19 KUBILAY ISIK & YASEMIN AHIPASAOGLU CAFER ERDOGAN & YÜCEL KILIÇ
13 5 4+2 E 2   -680 9 19 HILMI PARLAK & BÜLENT TARLIG AYKUT ARCAK & SATILMIS ERDOGAN
12 3 4+1 E 2   -650 16 12 JALE ÖZEN & NARAN DAGSEVEN TAYFUN TASAR & SERDAR ÇELIK
11 1 4= E 4   -620 24 4 HASAN MUTLU & MENDERES SAGUT NIHAT AYBAR & MEHMET EMIN AVSAR
10 14 4+1 W K   -650 16 12 IHSAN TOGANAS & ABIDAN SIMSEK FIKRET KÖK & MUSTAFA ERDOGAN
9 12 4+1 W K   -650 16 12 TAMER KARAMOLLAOGLU & BETÜL OSMANOGLU TAMER ÇALIKOGLU & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK
Board 17 AJ963  
Dealer N Q762  
Love All 8  
  T82  
K   QT42
AT98   J4
KJT42   A7
A96   KQJ75
  875  
  K53  
  Q9653  
  43  
BOARD 17
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
9 9 3NT+2 E 8   -460 12 16 TAMER KARAMOLLAOGLU & BETÜL OSMANOGLU TÜLAY AKKAS & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR
8 7 3NT+2 W 3   -460 12 16 RIFAT ÖNAL & CANAN ESENLI CAFER ERDOGAN & YÜCEL KILIÇ
7 5 3NT+2 E 5   -460 12 16 HALUK TERZI & BIROL ERDEM AYKUT ARCAK & SATILMIS ERDOGAN
6 3 3NT+2 E 3   -460 12 16 YIGIT BASBUG & KUBILAY ÖZGÜNGÖRDÜ TAYFUN TASAR & SERDAR ÇELIK
5 1 3NT+3 E 5   -490 2 26 HÜSEYIN KARS & ESRA KOÇ NIHAT AYBAR & MEHMET EMIN AVSAR
15 11 3NT+2 W 3   -460 12 16 SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU & YUSUF AYDIN YILMAZ ERGIN & TACETTIN TEZCAN
4 14 3NT+3 W 6   -490 2 26 ALI RIZA YILMAZ & BÜLENT CAN FIKRET KÖK & MUSTAFA ERDOGAN
3 12 3NT+1 W 6   -430 24 4 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ TAMER ÇALIKOGLU & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK
2 10 3NT+2 E 5   -460 12 16 INCI ILHAN & ÜLKER KOÇAK YASAR TOGANAS & YONCA KÜCE
1 8 3NT+1 E 2   -430 24 4 MÜJDAT BALI & SINAN GENÇULUS EMIN KAMGÖZEN & IBRAHIM SATIROGLU
14 6 3NT+1 W 3   -430 24 4 KUBILAY ISIK & YASEMIN AHIPASAOGLU ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & AYHAN KÖK
13 4 3NT+1 E 8   -430 24 4 HILMI PARLAK & BÜLENT TARLIG RUSEN BOZDAG & IHSAN ÖZTURK
12 2 3NT+2 E 2   -460 12 16 JALE ÖZEN & NARAN DAGSEVEN ERKAN BOZKURT & BASAR TASKINER
11 15 3NT+3 W 6   -490 2 26 HASAN MUTLU & MENDERES SAGUT SELMAN AHIPASAOGLU & NURI CENGIZ
10 13 3NT+1 W 6   -430 24 4 IHSAN TOGANAS & ABIDAN SIMSEK MUSTAFA DOGU & HAYRULLAH KAYIS
Board 18 AQT3  
Dealer E QJT9432  
NS Game K4  
  -  
K7652   J84
7   AK5
952   QJ76
9765   AKT
  9  
  86  
  AT83  
  QJ8432  
BOARD 18
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
9 9 5xx= N K 1200   26 2 TAMER KARAMOLLAOGLU & BETÜL OSMANOGLU TÜLAY AKKAS & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR
8 7 2+2 N A 170   9 19 RIFAT ÖNAL & CANAN ESENLI CAFER ERDOGAN & YÜCEL KILIÇ
7 5 3+2 N A 200   12 16 HALUK TERZI & BIROL ERDEM AYKUT ARCAK & SATILMIS ERDOGAN
6 3 4= N 3 620   17 11 YIGIT BASBUG & KUBILAY ÖZGÜNGÖRDÜ TAYFUN TASAR & SERDAR ÇELIK
5 1 2-1 W Q 50   0 28 HÜSEYIN KARS & ESRA KOÇ NIHAT AYBAR & MEHMET EMIN AVSAR
15 11 4x+1 S A 990   20 8 SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU & YUSUF AYDIN YILMAZ ERGIN & TACETTIN TEZCAN
4 14 4-3 W Q 150   6 22 ALI RIZA YILMAZ & BÜLENT CAN FIKRET KÖK & MUSTAFA ERDOGAN
3 12 3x+2 N 4 1130   23 5 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ TAMER ÇALIKOGLU & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK
2 10 4= N A 620   17 11 INCI ILHAN & ÜLKER KOÇAK YASAR TOGANAS & YONCA KÜCE
1 8 3-2 E 2 100   3 25 MÜJDAT BALI & SINAN GENÇULUS EMIN KAMGÖZEN & IBRAHIM SATIROGLU
14 6 3+1 N A 170   9 19 KUBILAY ISIK & YASEMIN AHIPASAOGLU ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & AYHAN KÖK
13 4 3x+2 N 2 1130   23 5 HILMI PARLAK & BÜLENT TARLIG RUSEN BOZDAG & IHSAN ÖZTURK
12 2 3NTxx-4 E 9 1600   28 0 JALE ÖZEN & NARAN DAGSEVEN ERKAN BOZKURT & BASAR TASKINER
11 15 4-6 W Q 300   14 14 HASAN MUTLU & MENDERES SAGUT SELMAN AHIPASAOGLU & NURI CENGIZ
10 13 3NT-2 E 4 100   3 25 IHSAN TOGANAS & ABIDAN SIMSEK MUSTAFA DOGU & HAYRULLAH KAYIS
Board 19 Q52  
Dealer S QJ72  
EW Game 8  
  Q9732  
8743   KT6
864   AKT9
KJT   7432
K65   T8
  AJ9  
  53  
  AQ965  
  AJ4  
BOARD 19
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
10 10 1NT+1 S 8 120   24 4 IHSAN TOGANAS & ABIDAN SIMSEK YASAR TOGANAS & YONCA KÜCE
9 8 1NT-1 S 6   -50 13 15 TAMER KARAMOLLAOGLU & BETÜL OSMANOGLU EMIN KAMGÖZEN & IBRAHIM SATIROGLU
8 6 3NT-1 N T   -50 13 15 RIFAT ÖNAL & CANAN ESENLI ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & AYHAN KÖK
7 4 2NT-2 S 3   -100 4 24 HALUK TERZI & BIROL ERDEM RUSEN BOZDAG & IHSAN ÖZTURK
15 12 3NT-2 S 8   -100 4 24 SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU & YUSUF AYDIN TAMER ÇALIKOGLU & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK
6 2 1NT-1 S 3   -50 13 15 YIGIT BASBUG & KUBILAY ÖZGÜNGÖRDÜ ERKAN BOZKURT & BASAR TASKINER
5 15 1NT-1 S 3   -50 13 15 HÜSEYIN KARS & ESRA KOÇ SELMAN AHIPASAOGLU & NURI CENGIZ
4 13 1NT+1 S 3 120   24 4 ALI RIZA YILMAZ & BÜLENT CAN MUSTAFA DOGU & HAYRULLAH KAYIS
3 11 1NT+3 S 8 180   28 0 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ YILMAZ ERGIN & TACETTIN TEZCAN
2 9 3NT-3 S 7   -150 0 28 INCI ILHAN & ÜLKER KOÇAK TÜLAY AKKAS & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR
1 7 4NT-1 S 2   -50 13 15 MÜJDAT BALI & SINAN GENÇULUS CAFER ERDOGAN & YÜCEL KILIÇ
14 5 3NT-1 S 9   -50 13 15 KUBILAY ISIK & YASEMIN AHIPASAOGLU AYKUT ARCAK & SATILMIS ERDOGAN
13 3 1NT= S 7 90   20 8 HILMI PARLAK & BÜLENT TARLIG TAYFUN TASAR & SERDAR ÇELIK
12 1 3NT-2 S 6   -100 4 24 JALE ÖZEN & NARAN DAGSEVEN NIHAT AYBAR & MEHMET EMIN AVSAR
11 14 1NT+1 S 3 120   24 4 HASAN MUTLU & MENDERES SAGUT FIKRET KÖK & MUSTAFA ERDOGAN
Board 20 Q64  
Dealer W J8652  
Game All 84  
  743  
K98   AJ73
K43   AQ7
KJ32   A65
KQ5   JT6
  T52  
  T9  
  QT97  
  A982  
BOARD 20
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
10 10 4NT= W 5   -630 23 5 IHSAN TOGANAS & ABIDAN SIMSEK YASAR TOGANAS & YONCA KÜCE
9 8 3NT+3 W 6   -690 9 19 TAMER KARAMOLLAOGLU & BETÜL OSMANOGLU EMIN KAMGÖZEN & IBRAHIM SATIROGLU
8 6 4NT+3 W 4   -720 2 26 RIFAT ÖNAL & CANAN ESENLI ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & AYHAN KÖK
7 4 4NT+2 W 5   -690 9 19 HALUK TERZI & BIROL ERDEM RUSEN BOZDAG & IHSAN ÖZTURK
15 12 3NT+3 W 3   -690 9 19 SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU & YUSUF AYDIN TAMER ÇALIKOGLU & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK
6 2 6NT= W 6   -1440 0 28 YIGIT BASBUG & KUBILAY ÖZGÜNGÖRDÜ ERKAN BOZKURT & BASAR TASKINER
5 15 4NT+2 W 5   -690 9 19 HÜSEYIN KARS & ESRA KOÇ SELMAN AHIPASAOGLU & NURI CENGIZ
4 13 4NT+2 W 5   -690 9 19 ALI RIZA YILMAZ & BÜLENT CAN MUSTAFA DOGU & HAYRULLAH KAYIS
3 11 3NT+1 E T   -630 23 5 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ YILMAZ ERGIN & TACETTIN TEZCAN
2 9 6NT-1 W 5 100   26 2 INCI ILHAN & ÜLKER KOÇAK TÜLAY AKKAS & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR
1 7 3NT+2 W 2   -660 18 10 MÜJDAT BALI & SINAN GENÇULUS CAFER ERDOGAN & YÜCEL KILIÇ
14 5 4NT+2 W 5   -690 9 19 KUBILAY ISIK & YASEMIN AHIPASAOGLU AYKUT ARCAK & SATILMIS ERDOGAN
13 3 6NT-2 W 5 200   28 0 HILMI PARLAK & BÜLENT TARLIG TAYFUN TASAR & SERDAR ÇELIK
12 1 4NT+1 W 5   -660 18 10 JALE ÖZEN & NARAN DAGSEVEN NIHAT AYBAR & MEHMET EMIN AVSAR
11 14 3NT+2 W 6   -660 18 10 HASAN MUTLU & MENDERES SAGUT FIKRET KÖK & MUSTAFA ERDOGAN
Board 21 QJ94  
Dealer N AJ9  
NS Game 9532  
  A8  
K5   AT863
K82   73
Q   AT874
KJ96532   Q
  72  
  QT654  
  KJ6  
  T74  
BOARD 21
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
11 11 4= W A   -130 9 19 HASAN MUTLU & MENDERES SAGUT YILMAZ ERGIN & TACETTIN TEZCAN
10 9 4+1 W A   -150 5 23 IHSAN TOGANAS & ABIDAN SIMSEK TÜLAY AKKAS & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR
9 7 3= W 3   -110 13 15 TAMER KARAMOLLAOGLU & BETÜL OSMANOGLU CAFER ERDOGAN & YÜCEL KILIÇ
15 13 2+3 W 3   -150 5 23 SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU & YUSUF AYDIN MUSTAFA DOGU & HAYRULLAH KAYIS
8 5 4-1 E K 50   21 7 RIFAT ÖNAL & CANAN ESENLI AYKUT ARCAK & SATILMIS ERDOGAN
7 3 3= W Q   -110 13 15 HALUK TERZI & BIROL ERDEM TAYFUN TASAR & SERDAR ÇELIK
6 1 4x-1 W 4 100   24 4 YIGIT BASBUG & KUBILAY ÖZGÜNGÖRDÜ NIHAT AYBAR & MEHMET EMIN AVSAR
5 14 3NT-3 E 3 150   26 2 HÜSEYIN KARS & ESRA KOÇ FIKRET KÖK & MUSTAFA ERDOGAN
4 12 3NT-4 E 5 200   28 0 ALI RIZA YILMAZ & BÜLENT CAN TAMER ÇALIKOGLU & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK
3 10 3-1 S K   -100 16 12 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ YASAR TOGANAS & YONCA KÜCE
2 8 1NT= W 9   -90 18 10 INCI ILHAN & ÜLKER KOÇAK EMIN KAMGÖZEN & IBRAHIM SATIROGLU
1 6 3x-2 N 2   -500 0 28 MÜJDAT BALI & SINAN GENÇULUS ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & AYHAN KÖK
14 4 4= E 6   -420 2 26 KUBILAY ISIK & YASEMIN AHIPASAOGLU RUSEN BOZDAG & IHSAN ÖZTURK
13 2 3-1 W 4 50   21 7 HILMI PARLAK & BÜLENT TARLIG ERKAN BOZKURT & BASAR TASKINER
12 15 4= W Q   -130 9 19 JALE ÖZEN & NARAN DAGSEVEN SELMAN AHIPASAOGLU & NURI CENGIZ
Board 22 Q76  
Dealer E AJT8  
EW Game J7  
  AT82  
KJ32   AT5
Q7   K432
AT8   K94
K953   J76
  984  
  965  
  Q6532  
  Q4  
BOARD 22
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
11 11 2= W J   -110 18 10 HASAN MUTLU & MENDERES SAGUT YILMAZ ERGIN & TACETTIN TEZCAN
10 9 3NT-2 E 3 200   27 1 IHSAN TOGANAS & ABIDAN SIMSEK TÜLAY AKKAS & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR
9 7 3NT= E 6   -600 0 28 TAMER KARAMOLLAOGLU & BETÜL OSMANOGLU CAFER ERDOGAN & YÜCEL KILIÇ
15 13 2NT= W A   -120 11 17 SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU & YUSUF AYDIN MUSTAFA DOGU & HAYRULLAH KAYIS
8 5 1NT+2 E 9   -150 3 25 RIFAT ÖNAL & CANAN ESENLI AYKUT ARCAK & SATILMIS ERDOGAN
7 3 2NT= E 3   -120 11 17 HALUK TERZI & BIROL ERDEM TAYFUN TASAR & SERDAR ÇELIK
6 1 1NT+1 E 9   -120 11 17 YIGIT BASBUG & KUBILAY ÖZGÜNGÖRDÜ NIHAT AYBAR & MEHMET EMIN AVSAR
5 14 2NT-1 E 2 100   22 6 HÜSEYIN KARS & ESRA KOÇ FIKRET KÖK & MUSTAFA ERDOGAN
4 12 3NT-1 E 3 100   22 6 ALI RIZA YILMAZ & BÜLENT CAN TAMER ÇALIKOGLU & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK
3 10 1NT+1 E 4   -120 11 17 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ YASAR TOGANAS & YONCA KÜCE
2 8 3NT-1 E 3 100   22 6 INCI ILHAN & ÜLKER KOÇAK EMIN KAMGÖZEN & IBRAHIM SATIROGLU
1 6 2NT= E 2   -120 11 17 MÜJDAT BALI & SINAN GENÇULUS ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & AYHAN KÖK
14 4 3NT-2 E 3 200   27 1 KUBILAY ISIK & YASEMIN AHIPASAOGLU RUSEN BOZDAG & IHSAN ÖZTURK
13 2 2NT= W 5   -120 11 17 HILMI PARLAK & BÜLENT TARLIG ERKAN BOZKURT & BASAR TASKINER
12 15 1NT+2 W 3   -150 3 25 JALE ÖZEN & NARAN DAGSEVEN SELMAN AHIPASAOGLU & NURI CENGIZ
Board 23 A852  
Dealer S A53  
Game All A7  
  AQT4  
63   KQT974
T764   982
J843   KQ
KJ8   96
  J  
  KQJ  
  T9652  
  7532  
BOARD 23
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
12 12 2NT-1 N Q   -100 7 21 JALE ÖZEN & NARAN DAGSEVEN TAMER ÇALIKOGLU & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK
11 10 3NT-1 N K   -100 7 21 HASAN MUTLU & MENDERES SAGUT YASAR TOGANAS & YONCA KÜCE
15 14 1NT+1 N K 120   15 13 SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU & YUSUF AYDIN FIKRET KÖK & MUSTAFA ERDOGAN
10 8 2NT= N Q 120   15 13 IHSAN TOGANAS & ABIDAN SIMSEK EMIN KAMGÖZEN & IBRAHIM SATIROGLU
9 6 3NT-2 N K   -200 1 27 TAMER KARAMOLLAOGLU & BETÜL OSMANOGLU ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & AYHAN KÖK
8 4 3NT= N K 600   25 3 RIFAT ÖNAL & CANAN ESENLI RUSEN BOZDAG & IHSAN ÖZTURK
7 2 3NT-2 N K   -200 1 27 HALUK TERZI & BIROL ERDEM ERKAN BOZKURT & BASAR TASKINER
6 15 2-2 E K 200   22 6 YIGIT BASBUG & KUBILAY ÖZGÜNGÖRDÜ SELMAN AHIPASAOGLU & NURI CENGIZ
5 13 2-1 E K 100   12 16 HÜSEYIN KARS & ESRA KOÇ MUSTAFA DOGU & HAYRULLAH KAYIS
4 11 3NT-1 N J   -100 7 21 ALI RIZA YILMAZ & BÜLENT CAN YILMAZ ERGIN & TACETTIN TEZCAN
3 9 2NT+1 N K 150   19 9 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ TÜLAY AKKAS & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR
2 7 2NT+1 N K 150   19 9 INCI ILHAN & ÜLKER KOÇAK CAFER ERDOGAN & YÜCEL KILIÇ
1 5 3NT-1 N 2   -100 7 21 MÜJDAT BALI & SINAN GENÇULUS AYKUT ARCAK & SATILMIS ERDOGAN
14 3 3NT= N K 600   25 3 KUBILAY ISIK & YASEMIN AHIPASAOGLU TAYFUN TASAR & SERDAR ÇELIK
13 1 2x-3 E K 800   28 0 HILMI PARLAK & BÜLENT TARLIG NIHAT AYBAR & MEHMET EMIN AVSAR
Board 24 J7543  
Dealer W QT743  
Love All 3  
  97  
2   AT98
AJ8   K6
AK965   J7
J642   AKT83
  KQ6  
  952  
  QT842  
  Q5  
BOARD 24
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
12 12 4x-5 N J   -1100 0 28 JALE ÖZEN & NARAN DAGSEVEN TAMER ÇALIKOGLU & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK
11 10 3NT+1 E K   -430 25 3 HASAN MUTLU & MENDERES SAGUT YASAR TOGANAS & YONCA KÜCE
15 14 3NT= E 9   -400 28 0 SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU & YUSUF AYDIN FIKRET KÖK & MUSTAFA ERDOGAN
10 8 3NT+2 E 3   -460 17 11 IHSAN TOGANAS & ABIDAN SIMSEK EMIN KAMGÖZEN & IBRAHIM SATIROGLU
9 6 6+1 W 3   -940 5 23 TAMER KARAMOLLAOGLU & BETÜL OSMANOGLU ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & AYHAN KÖK
8 4 6+1 E Q   -940 5 23 RIFAT ÖNAL & CANAN ESENLI RUSEN BOZDAG & IHSAN ÖZTURK
7 2 3NT+2 W 4   -460 17 11 HALUK TERZI & BIROL ERDEM ERKAN BOZKURT & BASAR TASKINER
6 15 3NT+2 W 2   -460 17 11 YIGIT BASBUG & KUBILAY ÖZGÜNGÖRDÜ SELMAN AHIPASAOGLU & NURI CENGIZ
5 13 6+1 E K   -940 5 23 HÜSEYIN KARS & ESRA KOÇ MUSTAFA DOGU & HAYRULLAH KAYIS
4 11 3NT+1 E 2   -430 25 3 ALI RIZA YILMAZ & BÜLENT CAN YILMAZ ERGIN & TACETTIN TEZCAN
3 9 3NT+2 W 5   -460 17 11 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ TÜLAY AKKAS & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR
2 7 3NT+2 E 2   -460 17 11 INCI ILHAN & ÜLKER KOÇAK CAFER ERDOGAN & YÜCEL KILIÇ
1 5 3NT+2 W 2   -460 17 11 MÜJDAT BALI & SINAN GENÇULUS AYKUT ARCAK & SATILMIS ERDOGAN
14 3 3NT+3 E 5   -490 10 18 KUBILAY ISIK & YASEMIN AHIPASAOGLU TAYFUN TASAR & SERDAR ÇELIK
13 1 6+1 E K   -940 5 23 HILMI PARLAK & BÜLENT TARLIG NIHAT AYBAR & MEHMET EMIN AVSAR
Board 25 T  
Dealer N AKT985  
EW Game AQ5  
  764  
AK63   QJ42
J   432
K72   T843
T9852   AK
  9875  
  Q76  
  J96  
  QJ3  
BOARD 25
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
13 13 3= N A 140   16 12 HILMI PARLAK & BÜLENT TARLIG MUSTAFA DOGU & HAYRULLAH KAYIS
15 15 2= N 2 110   9 19 SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU & YUSUF AYDIN SELMAN AHIPASAOGLU & NURI CENGIZ
12 11 2+2 N K 170   23 5 JALE ÖZEN & NARAN DAGSEVEN YILMAZ ERGIN & TACETTIN TEZCAN
11 9 3= N K 140   16 12 HASAN MUTLU & MENDERES SAGUT TÜLAY AKKAS & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR
10 7 4-2 N A   -100 3 25 IHSAN TOGANAS & ABIDAN SIMSEK CAFER ERDOGAN & YÜCEL KILIÇ
9 5 3+1 N A 170   23 5 TAMER KARAMOLLAOGLU & BETÜL OSMANOGLU AYKUT ARCAK & SATILMIS ERDOGAN
8 3 3= W K   -140 0 28 RIFAT ÖNAL & CANAN ESENLI TAYFUN TASAR & SERDAR ÇELIK
7 1 4-2 E Q 200   27 1 HALUK TERZI & BIROL ERDEM NIHAT AYBAR & MEHMET EMIN AVSAR
6 14 3= N A 140   16 12 YIGIT BASBUG & KUBILAY ÖZGÜNGÖRDÜ FIKRET KÖK & MUSTAFA ERDOGAN
5 12 4-2 E 6 200   27 1 HÜSEYIN KARS & ESRA KOÇ TAMER ÇALIKOGLU & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK
4 10 2+1 N A 140   16 12 ALI RIZA YILMAZ & BÜLENT CAN YASAR TOGANAS & YONCA KÜCE
3 8 2= N K 110   9 19 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ EMIN KAMGÖZEN & IBRAHIM SATIROGLU
2 6 4x-1 N K   -100 3 25 INCI ILHAN & ÜLKER KOÇAK ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & AYHAN KÖK
1 4 3-1 E 2 100   6 22 MÜJDAT BALI & SINAN GENÇULUS RUSEN BOZDAG & IHSAN ÖZTURK
14 2 3= N A 140   16 12 KUBILAY ISIK & YASEMIN AHIPASAOGLU ERKAN BOZKURT & BASAR TASKINER
Board 26 JT973  
Dealer E T3  
Game All 852  
  AQT  
-   KQ64
AQJ875   642
AK973   J4
J6   K942
  A852  
  K9  
  QT6  
  8753  
BOARD 26
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
13 13 4+2 W 2   -680 14 14 HILMI PARLAK & BÜLENT TARLIG MUSTAFA DOGU & HAYRULLAH KAYIS
15 15 4+1 W J   -650 26 2 SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU & YUSUF AYDIN SELMAN AHIPASAOGLU & NURI CENGIZ
12 11 4+2 W J   -680 14 14 JALE ÖZEN & NARAN DAGSEVEN YILMAZ ERGIN & TACETTIN TEZCAN
11 9 4+2 W Q   -680 14 14 HASAN MUTLU & MENDERES SAGUT TÜLAY AKKAS & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR
10 7 4+2 W J   -680 14 14 IHSAN TOGANAS & ABIDAN SIMSEK CAFER ERDOGAN & YÜCEL KILIÇ
9 5 4+2 W J   -680 14 14 TAMER KARAMOLLAOGLU & BETÜL OSMANOGLU AYKUT ARCAK & SATILMIS ERDOGAN
8 3 5= W 6   -650 26 2 RIFAT ÖNAL & CANAN ESENLI TAYFUN TASAR & SERDAR ÇELIK
7 1 4+3 W J   -710 4 24 HALUK TERZI & BIROL ERDEM NIHAT AYBAR & MEHMET EMIN AVSAR
6 14 6= W 3   -1430 1 27 YIGIT BASBUG & KUBILAY ÖZGÜNGÖRDÜ FIKRET KÖK & MUSTAFA ERDOGAN
5 12 6= W J   -1430 1 27 HÜSEYIN KARS & ESRA KOÇ TAMER ÇALIKOGLU & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK
4 10 4+2 W J   -680 14 14 ALI RIZA YILMAZ & BÜLENT CAN YASAR TOGANAS & YONCA KÜCE
3 8 4+2 W J   -680 14 14 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ EMIN KAMGÖZEN & IBRAHIM SATIROGLU
2 6 4+1 W J   -650 26 2 INCI ILHAN & ÜLKER KOÇAK ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & AYHAN KÖK
1 4 4+2 W 2   -680 14 14 MÜJDAT BALI & SINAN GENÇULUS RUSEN BOZDAG & IHSAN ÖZTURK
14 2 5+1 W J   -680 14 14 KUBILAY ISIK & YASEMIN AHIPASAOGLU ERKAN BOZKURT & BASAR TASKINER

ScoreCards

     Ranks     Travellers
NS PAIR 1 MÜJDAT BALI & SINAN GENÇULUS
2. ANKARA KIWANIS KUPASI-3 02.03.2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 Matchpoints 300/728 Score 41,21% Session Rank 12
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 1NT+1 E H2 -120 19 25 NIHAT AYBAR & MEHMET EMIN AVSAR
2 NS NS 2H= W H2 -110 6
3 EW NS 3NT+2 W H2 -660 17 23 SELMAN AHIPASAOGLU & NURI CENGIZ
4 All NS 6D-2 S H2 -200 6
5 NS NS 2S= W H2 -110 14 23 FIKRET KÖK & MUSTAFA ERDOGAN
6 EW NS 3S= N H2 140 9
7 All NS 2NT+1 N C5 150 21 28 MUSTAFA DOGU & HAYRULLAH KAYIS
8 - NS 3NT-1 S H2 -50 7
9 EW NS 2S= E H2 -110 5 6 TAMER ÇALIKOGLU & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK
10 All NS 5D-2 N H6 -200 1
11 - NS 1H-1 S* H2 -50 28 38 YILMAZ ERGIN & TACETTIN TEZCAN
12 NS NS 2D+2 W H2 -130 10
13 All NS 3NT= N H5 600 11 34 YASAR TOGANAS & YONCA KÜCE
14 - NS 1NT= S H2 90 23
15 NS NS 4S+1 W S6 -450 1 10 TÜLAY AKKAS & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR
16 EW NS 4S+2 E H2 -680 9
17 - NS 3NT+1 E H2 -430 24 27 EMIN KAMGÖZEN & IBRAHIM SATIROGLU
18 NS NS 3S-2 E H2 100 3
19 EW NS 4NT-1 S H2 -50 13 31 CAFER ERDOGAN & YÜCEL KILIÇ
20 All NS 3NT+2 W H2 -660 18
21 NS NS 3Hx-2 N H2 -500 0 11 ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & AYHAN KÖK
22 EW NS 2NT= E H2 -120 11
23 All NS 3NT-1 N H2 -100 7 24 AYKUT ARCAK & SATILMIS ERDOGAN
24 - NS 3NT+2 W H2 -460 17
25 EW NS 3D-1 E H2 100 6 20 RUSEN BOZDAG & IHSAN ÖZTURK
26 All NS 4H+2 W H2 -680 14

NS PAIR 2 INCI ILHAN & ÜLKER KOÇAK
2. ANKARA KIWANIS KUPASI-3 02.03.2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 Matchpoints 411/728 Score 56,46% Session Rank 3
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 1NT+2 E C7 -150 8 28 AYKUT ARCAK & SATILMIS ERDOGAN
2 NS NS 3Hx-1 W CK 100 20
3 EW NS 4NT+2 W SK -690 7 29 ERKAN BOZKURT & BASAR TASKINER
4 All NS 3NT+1 N H9 630 22
5 NS NS 2H-2 S* SK -200 9 36 NIHAT AYBAR & MEHMET EMIN AVSAR
6 EW NS 3NT+1 S H8 430 27
7 All NS 2H-2 W CK 200 28 50 SELMAN AHIPASAOGLU & NURI CENGIZ
8 - NS 3NT= S S10 400 22
9 EW NS 3S-1 E DK 100 18 42 FIKRET KÖK & MUSTAFA ERDOGAN
10 All NS 3NT= N H9 600 24
11 - NS 1NT+2 W S4 -150 13 23 MUSTAFA DOGU & HAYRULLAH KAYIS
12 NS NS 4D= W H9 -130 10
13 All NS 4Sx-2 S H6 -500 0 13 TAMER ÇALIKOGLU & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK
14 - NS 1NT-1 S D3 -50 13
15 NS NS 3S= W C7 -140 6 30 YILMAZ ERGIN & TACETTIN TEZCAN
16 EW NS 4H= E S10 -620 24
17 - NS 3NT+2 E D5 -460 12 29 YASAR TOGANAS & YONCA KÜCE
18 NS NS 4H= N CA 620 17
19 EW NS 3NT-3 S S7 -150 0 26 TÜLAY AKKAS & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR
20 All NS 6NT-1 W H5 100 26
21 NS NS 1NT= W H9 -90 18 40 EMIN KAMGÖZEN & IBRAHIM SATIROGLU
22 EW NS 3NT-1 E D3 100 22
23 All NS 2NT+1 N SK 150 19 36 CAFER ERDOGAN & YÜCEL KILIÇ
24 - NS 3NT+2 E H2 -460 17
25 EW NS 4Hx-1 N CK -100 3 29 ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & AYHAN KÖK
26 All NS 4H+1 W SJ -650 26

NS PAIR 3 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ
2. ANKARA KIWANIS KUPASI-3 02.03.2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 Matchpoints 433/728 Score 59,48% Session Rank 2
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 1NT+1 E DQ -120 19 25 CAFER ERDOGAN & YÜCEL KILIÇ
2 NS NS 2H= W CK -110 6
3 EW NS 3NT+2 E S4 -660 17 33 ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & AYHAN KÖK
4 All NS 5D= N H9 600 16
5 NS NS 2H-3 E* CQ 150 25 45 TAYFUN TASAR & SERDAR ÇELIK
6 EW NS 4S= N H9 420 20
7 All NS 2NT+1 N H7 150 21 34 ERKAN BOZKURT & BASAR TASKINER
8 - NS 2C+1 N HA 110 13
9 EW NS 2S= E D2 -110 5 20 NIHAT AYBAR & MEHMET EMIN AVSAR
10 All NS 3D+1 N SA 130 15
11 - NS 1NT+2 E H4 -150 13 23 SELMAN AHIPASAOGLU & NURI CENGIZ
12 NS NS 3D+1 W H8 -130 10
13 All NS 3NT+1 N H5 630 21 44 FIKRET KÖK & MUSTAFA ERDOGAN
14 - NS 1NT= S D4 90 23
15 NS NS 4S+1 W DJ -450 1 25 MUSTAFA DOGU & HAYRULLAH KAYIS
16 EW NS 4H= E S3 -620 24
17 - NS 3NT+1 W S6 -430 24 47 TAMER ÇALIKOGLU & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK
18 NS NS 3Hx+2 N S4 1130 23
19 EW NS 1NT+3 S S8 180 28 51 YILMAZ ERGIN & TACETTIN TEZCAN
20 All NS 3NT+1 E H10 -630 23
21 NS NS 3H-1 S SK -100 16 27 YASAR TOGANAS & YONCA KÜCE
22 EW NS 1NT+1 E D4 -120 11
23 All NS 2NT+1 N SK 150 19 36 TÜLAY AKKAS & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR
24 - NS 3NT+2 W H5 -460 17
25 EW NS 2H= N CK 110 9 23 EMIN KAMGÖZEN & IBRAHIM SATIROGLU
26 All NS 4H+2 W SJ -680 14

NS PAIR 4 ALI RIZA YILMAZ & BÜLENT CAN
2. ANKARA KIWANIS KUPASI-3 02.03.2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 Matchpoints 380/728 Score 52,20% Session Rank 8
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 1NT+1 E SQ -120 19 47 TÜLAY AKKAS & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR
2 NS NS 2Cx= S DJ 180 28
3 EW NS 3C-6 N CA -300 24 34 EMIN KAMGÖZEN & IBRAHIM SATIROGLU
4 All NS 5D-1 N H6 -100 10
5 NS NS 3NT-2 N H8 -200 9 23 CAFER ERDOGAN & YÜCEL KILIÇ
6 EW NS 3NT= S S5 400 14
7 All NS 3D-1 S HK -100 4 26 RUSEN BOZDAG & IHSAN ÖZTURK
8 - NS 3NT= S S10 400 22
9 EW NS 2S-1 E DK 100 18 22 TAYFUN TASAR & SERDAR ÇELIK
10 All NS 3S= E D8 -140 4
11 - NS 2NT+2 W S3 -180 6 30 ERKAN BOZKURT & BASAR TASKINER
12 NS NS 5D-1 E SA 50 24
13 All NS 3NT= S DJ 600 11 24 NIHAT AYBAR & MEHMET EMIN AVSAR
14 - NS 1NT-1 S SQ -50 13
15 NS NS 4S-1 W S5 50 17 21 SELMAN AHIPASAOGLU & NURI CENGIZ
16 EW NS 4H+3 E S10 -710 4
17 - NS 3NT+3 W S6 -490 2 8 FIKRET KÖK & MUSTAFA ERDOGAN
18 NS NS 4S-3 W HQ 150 6
19 EW NS 1NT+1 S S3 120 24 33 MUSTAFA DOGU & HAYRULLAH KAYIS
20 All NS 4NT+2 W H5 -690 9
21 NS NS 3NT-4 E H5 200 28 50 TAMER ÇALIKOGLU & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK
22 EW NS 3NT-1 E D3 100 22
23 All NS 3NT-1 N SJ -100 7 32 YILMAZ ERGIN & TACETTIN TEZCAN
24 - NS 3NT+1 E H2 -430 25
25 EW NS 2H+1 N CA 140 16 30 YASAR TOGANAS & YONCA KÜCE
26 All NS 4H+2 W SJ -680 14

NS PAIR 5 HÜSEYIN KARS & ESRA KOÇ
2. ANKARA KIWANIS KUPASI-3 02.03.2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 Matchpoints 295/728 Score 40,52% Session Rank 14
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3C-1 W* D4 50 27 47 YILMAZ ERGIN & TACETTIN TEZCAN
2 NS NS 4H-2 W CA 100 20
3 EW NS 3NT+2 E S4 -660 17 39 YASAR TOGANAS & YONCA KÜCE
4 All NS 3NT+1 S C3 630 22
5 NS NS 3Cx-2 N H3 -500 2 4 TÜLAY AKKAS & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR
6 EW NS 4S-1 N H9 -50 2
7 All NS 2S-1 E H9 100 11 14 EMIN KAMGÖZEN & IBRAHIM SATIROGLU
8 - NS 3C-2 N SA -100 3
9 EW NS 2S= E S3 -110 5 20 AYKUT ARCAK & SATILMIS ERDOGAN
10 All NS 4D= N H4 130 15
11 - NS 1NT+3 W S3 -180 6 7 RUSEN BOZDAG & IHSAN ÖZTURK
12 NS NS 3D+2 W H9 -150 1
13 All NS 3NT+1 N H5 630 21 34 TAYFUN TASAR & SERDAR ÇELIK
14 - NS 1NT-1 S SQ -50 13
15 NS NS 4S= W S6 -420 4 13 ERKAN BOZKURT & BASAR TASKINER
16 EW NS 5H+1 E H2 -680 9
17 - NS 3NT+3 E S5 -490 2 2 NIHAT AYBAR & MEHMET EMIN AVSAR
18 NS NS 2S-1 W HQ 50 0
19 EW NS 1NT-1 S S3 -50 13 22 SELMAN AHIPASAOGLU & NURI CENGIZ
20 All NS 4NT+2 W H5 -690 9
21 NS NS 3NT-3 E H3 150 26 48 FIKRET KÖK & MUSTAFA ERDOGAN
22 EW NS 2NT-1 E D2 100 22
23 All NS 2S-1 E HK 100 12 17 MUSTAFA DOGU & HAYRULLAH KAYIS
24 - NS 6C+1 E SK -940 5
25 EW NS 4S-2 E H6 200 27 28 TAMER ÇALIKOGLU & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK
26 All NS 6H= W SJ -1430 1

NS PAIR 6 YIGIT BASBUG & KUBILAY ÖZGÜNGÖRDÜ
2. ANKARA KIWANIS KUPASI-3 02.03.2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 Matchpoints 386/728 Score 53,02% Session Rank 7
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 2Sx-3 S H6 -500 0 6 MUSTAFA DOGU & HAYRULLAH KAYIS
2 NS NS 2H= W D2 -110 6
3 EW NS 4NT+1 E H6 -660 17 19 TAMER ÇALIKOGLU & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK
4 All NS 6D-3 S C4 -300 2
5 NS NS 2Sx-1 W DA 100 22 42 YILMAZ ERGIN & TACETTIN TEZCAN
6 EW NS 4S= N H9 420 20
7 All NS 2NT+1 N CQ 150 21 49 YASAR TOGANAS & YONCA KÜCE
8 - NS 1Hxx-4 E* D9 1600 28
9 EW NS 3S-1 E D2 100 18 25 TÜLAY AKKAS & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR
10 All NS 3NT-1 N C4 -100 7
11 - NS 2S-2 N D10 -100 25 35 ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & AYHAN KÖK
12 NS NS 3D+1 W D4 -130 10
13 All NS 3NT+1 N H3 630 21 47 AYKUT ARCAK & SATILMIS ERDOGAN
14 - NS 1NT+1 S D6 120 26
15 NS NS 3NTxx-2 W C2 600 28 30 RUSEN BOZDAG & IHSAN ÖZTURK
16 EW NS 6H= E S3 -1430 2
17 - NS 3NT+2 E S3 -460 12 29 TAYFUN TASAR & SERDAR ÇELIK
18 NS NS 4H= N C3 620 17
19 EW NS 1NT-1 S S3 -50 13 13 ERKAN BOZKURT & BASAR TASKINER
20 All NS 6NT= W D6 -1440 0
21 NS NS 4Cx-1 W D4 100 24 35 NIHAT AYBAR & MEHMET EMIN AVSAR
22 EW NS 1NT+1 E H9 -120 11
23 All NS 2S-2 E HK 200 22 39 SELMAN AHIPASAOGLU & NURI CENGIZ
24 - NS 3NT+2 W S2 -460 17
25 EW NS 3H= N CA 140 16 17 FIKRET KÖK & MUSTAFA ERDOGAN
26 All NS 6H= W D3 -1430 1

NS PAIR 7 HALUK TERZI & BIROL ERDEM
2. ANKARA KIWANIS KUPASI-3 02.03.2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 Matchpoints 296/728 Score 40,66% Session Rank 13
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 1NT+2 W S2 -150 8 8 SELMAN AHIPASAOGLU & NURI CENGIZ
2 NS NS 1NT+4 E D4 -210 0
3 EW NS 3NT+3 E S4 -690 7 23 FIKRET KÖK & MUSTAFA ERDOGAN
4 All NS 3NT= N H9 600 16
5 NS NS 3Hx-3 S* SK -800 0 27 MUSTAFA DOGU & HAYRULLAH KAYIS
6 EW NS 3NT+1 S H6 430 27
7 All NS 2D= N CQ 90 8 8 TAMER ÇALIKOGLU & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK
8 - NS 3Hx-2 S* S10 -300 0
9 EW NS 3S-1 E CA 100 18 46 YILMAZ ERGIN & TACETTIN TEZCAN
10 All NS 3NT+1 S SJ 630 28
11 - NS 1NT+1 W S3 -120 18 28 YASAR TOGANAS & YONCA KÜCE
12 NS NS 4D= W H4 -130 10
13 All NS 4S-3 S H6 -300 2 5 CAFER ERDOGAN & YÜCEL KILIÇ
14 - NS 1NT-2 S D5 -100 3
15 NS NS 4S-1 W C2 50 17 41 ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & AYHAN KÖK
16 EW NS 4H= E S10 -620 24
17 - NS 3NT+2 E D5 -460 12 24 AYKUT ARCAK & SATILMIS ERDOGAN
18 NS NS 3H+2 N CA 200 12
19 EW NS 2NT-2 S S3 -100 4 13 RUSEN BOZDAG & IHSAN ÖZTURK
20 All NS 4NT+2 W D5 -690 9
21 NS NS 3C= W SQ -110 13 24 TAYFUN TASAR & SERDAR ÇELIK
22 EW NS 2NT= E D3 -120 11
23 All NS 3NT-2 N SK -200 1 18 ERKAN BOZKURT & BASAR TASKINER
24 - NS 3NT+2 W H4 -460 17
25 EW NS 4S-2 E HQ 200 27 31 NIHAT AYBAR & MEHMET EMIN AVSAR
26 All NS 4H+3 W SJ -710 4

NS PAIR 8 RIFAT ÖNAL & CANAN ESENLI
2. ANKARA KIWANIS KUPASI-3 02.03.2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 Matchpoints 257/728 Score 35,30% Session Rank 15
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 1NT+2 E C4 -150 8 14 ERKAN BOZKURT & BASAR TASKINER
2 NS NS 2H= W CK -110 6
3 EW NS 3NT+3 W SQ -690 7 13 NIHAT AYBAR & MEHMET EMIN AVSAR
4 All NS 6D-2 N H9 -200 6
5 NS NS 3D-1 W CJ 50 20 29 SELMAN AHIPASAOGLU & NURI CENGIZ
6 EW NS 2S+1 N H9 140 9
7 All NS 2H+1 W CK -140 0 3 FIKRET KÖK & MUSTAFA ERDOGAN
8 - NS 3NT-2 S S7 -100 3
9 EW NS 3D= N SA 110 26 27 MUSTAFA DOGU & HAYRULLAH KAYIS
10 All NS 5Dx-1 N SA -200 1
11 - NS 1NT+3 W H9 -180 6 30 TAMER ÇALIKOGLU & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK
12 NS NS 5D-1 W H8 50 24
13 All NS 3D-1 W CQ 100 4 17 YILMAZ ERGIN & TACETTIN TEZCAN
14 - NS 1NT-1 S SQ -50 13
15 NS NS 1NT+1 W S6 -120 8 8 EMIN KAMGÖZEN & IBRAHIM SATIROGLU
16 EW NS 6H+1 W SK -1460 0
17 - NS 3NT+2 W S3 -460 12 21 CAFER ERDOGAN & YÜCEL KILIÇ
18 NS NS 2H+2 N CA 170 9
19 EW NS 3NT-1 N C10 -50 13 15 ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & AYHAN KÖK
20 All NS 4NT+3 W S4 -720 2
21 NS NS 4S-1 E DK 50 21 24 AYKUT ARCAK & SATILMIS ERDOGAN
22 EW NS 1NT+2 E S9 -150 3
23 All NS 3NT= N SK 600 25 30 RUSEN BOZDAG & IHSAN ÖZTURK
24 - NS 6C+1 E SQ -940 5
25 EW NS 3S= W HK -140 0 26 TAYFUN TASAR & SERDAR ÇELIK
26 All NS 5H= W D6 -650 26

NS PAIR 9 TAMER KARAMOLLAOGLU & BETÜL OSMANOGLU
2. ANKARA KIWANIS KUPASI-3 02.03.2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 Matchpoints 354/728 Score 48,63% Session Rank 10
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3C-1 W* SK 50 27 53 RUSEN BOZDAG & IHSAN ÖZTURK
2 NS NS 4H-3 W CA 150 26
3 EW NS 4Hx-1 N CA -100 28 34 TAYFUN TASAR & SERDAR ÇELIK
4 All NS 6NTx-1 N H9 -200 6
5 NS NS 2NT+1 N H10 150 25 45 ERKAN BOZKURT & BASAR TASKINER
6 EW NS 4S= N H9 420 20
7 All NS 3NT-1 N S3 -100 4 17 NIHAT AYBAR & MEHMET EMIN AVSAR
8 - NS 2C+1 N H3 110 13
9 EW NS 3H-2 W* DA 200 28 35 SELMAN AHIPASAOGLU & NURI CENGIZ
10 All NS 3NT-1 N C3 -100 7
11 - NS 2Sx-2 N D10 -300 0 1 FIKRET KÖK & MUSTAFA ERDOGAN
12 NS NS 4D+1 W D4 -150 1
13 All NS 3C+1 S S6 130 7 20 MUSTAFA DOGU & HAYRULLAH KAYIS
14 - NS 1NT-1 S D3 -50 13
15 NS NS 4S-1 W S3 50 17 33 TAMER ÇALIKOGLU & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK
16 EW NS 4H+1 W SK -650 16
17 - NS 3NT+2 E S8 -460 12 38 TÜLAY AKKAS & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR
18 NS NS 5Hxx= N CK 1200 26
19 EW NS 1NT-1 S H6 -50 13 22 EMIN KAMGÖZEN & IBRAHIM SATIROGLU
20 All NS 3NT+3 W H6 -690 9
21 NS NS 3C= W D3 -110 13 13 CAFER ERDOGAN & YÜCEL KILIÇ
22 EW NS 3NT= E H6 -600 0
23 All NS 3NT-2 N SK -200 1 6 ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & AYHAN KÖK
24 - NS 6C+1 W S3 -940 5
25 EW NS 3H+1 N CA 170 23 37 AYKUT ARCAK & SATILMIS ERDOGAN
26 All NS 4H+2 W SJ -680 14

NS PAIR 10 IHSAN TOGANAS & ABIDAN SIMSEK
2. ANKARA KIWANIS KUPASI-3 02.03.2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 Matchpoints 353/728 Score 48,49% Session Rank 11
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 1NT+2 E DK -150 8 28 ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & AYHAN KÖK
2 NS NS 4H-2 W CA 100 20
3 EW NS 3NT+3 W SK -690 7 19 AYKUT ARCAK & SATILMIS ERDOGAN
4 All NS 2NT+2 N C10 180 12
5 NS NS 2NT-3 S S3 -300 4 6 RUSEN BOZDAG & IHSAN ÖZTURK
6 EW NS 3NT-1 S H3 -50 2
7 All NS 1NT+2 N H4 150 21 43 TAYFUN TASAR & SERDAR ÇELIK
8 - NS 3NT= S D5 400 22
9 EW NS 2NT-1 E C6 100 18 33 ERKAN BOZKURT & BASAR TASKINER
10 All NS 4D= N H2 130 15
11 - NS 1NT+4 E D6 -210 2 26 NIHAT AYBAR & MEHMET EMIN AVSAR
12 NS NS 5D-1 W CA 50 24
13 All NS 3C+1 N S2 130 7 10 SELMAN AHIPASAOGLU & NURI CENGIZ
14 - NS 1NT-2 S D3 -100 3
15 NS NS 4S-1 W S6 50 17 33 FIKRET KÖK & MUSTAFA ERDOGAN
16 EW NS 4H+1 W SK -650 16
17 - NS 3NT+1 W S6 -430 24 27 MUSTAFA DOGU & HAYRULLAH KAYIS
18 NS NS 3NT-2 E C4 100 3
19 EW NS 1NT+1 S S8 120 24 47 YASAR TOGANAS & YONCA KÜCE
20 All NS 4NT= W H5 -630 23
21 NS NS 4C+1 W HA -150 5 32 TÜLAY AKKAS & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR
22 EW NS 3NT-2 E D3 200 27
23 All NS 2NT= N SQ 120 15 32 EMIN KAMGÖZEN & IBRAHIM SATIROGLU
24 - NS 3NT+2 E S3 -460 17
25 EW NS 4H-2 N CA -100 3 17 CAFER ERDOGAN & YÜCEL KILIÇ
26 All NS 4H+2 W SJ -680 14

NS PAIR 11 HASAN MUTLU & MENDERES SAGUT
2. ANKARA KIWANIS KUPASI-3 02.03.2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 Matchpoints 396/728 Score 54,40% Session Rank 5
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 2C-5 S* S9 -250 2 14 EMIN KAMGÖZEN & IBRAHIM SATIROGLU
2 NS NS 3C-1 N C6 -100 12
3 EW NS 3NT+2 E HQ -660 17 43 CAFER ERDOGAN & YÜCEL KILIÇ
4 All NS 3NT+2 N S9 660 26
5 NS NS 3NTx= S SK 750 28 48 ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & AYHAN KÖK
6 EW NS 4H= N H9 420 20
7 All NS 2NT+1 N C6 150 21 28 AYKUT ARCAK & SATILMIS ERDOGAN
8 - NS 3C-1 N HA -50 7
9 EW NS 3H-1 W* C4 100 18 28 RUSEN BOZDAG & IHSAN ÖZTURK
10 All NS 4S-1 E D3 100 10
11 - NS 2S-3 N D6 -150 13 23 TAYFUN TASAR & SERDAR ÇELIK
12 NS NS 3D+1 W D4 -130 10
13 All NS 3NT+1 N H5 630 21 24 ERKAN BOZKURT & BASAR TASKINER
14 - NS 1NT-2 S D3 -100 3
15 NS NS 4S-1 W D6 50 17 41 NIHAT AYBAR & MEHMET EMIN AVSAR
16 EW NS 4H= E S4 -620 24
17 - NS 3NT+3 W S6 -490 2 16 SELMAN AHIPASAOGLU & NURI CENGIZ
18 NS NS 4S-6 W HQ 300 14
19 EW NS 1NT+1 S S3 120 24 42 FIKRET KÖK & MUSTAFA ERDOGAN
20 All NS 3NT+2 W H6 -660 18
21 NS NS 4C= W HA -130 9 27 YILMAZ ERGIN & TACETTIN TEZCAN
22 EW NS 2S= W DJ -110 18
23 All NS 3NT-1 N SK -100 7 32 YASAR TOGANAS & YONCA KÜCE
24 - NS 3NT+1 E SK -430 25
25 EW NS 3H= N CK 140 16 30 TÜLAY AKKAS & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR
26 All NS 4H+2 W SQ -680 14

NS PAIR 12 JALE ÖZEN & NARAN DAGSEVEN
2. ANKARA KIWANIS KUPASI-3 02.03.2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 Matchpoints 401/728 Score 55,08% Session Rank 4
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 1NT+1 E DK -120 19 25 YASAR TOGANAS & YONCA KÜCE
2 NS NS 2H= W D2 -110 6
3 EW NS 4Hx-5 N CK -1100 0 0 TÜLAY AKKAS & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR
4 All NS 3Hx-2 S C4 -500 0
5 NS NS 3NT-1 N S9 -100 17 29 EMIN KAMGÖZEN & IBRAHIM SATIROGLU
6 EW NS 3S+1 N H9 170 12
7 All NS 2NT+1 N H6 150 21 43 CAFER ERDOGAN & YÜCEL KILIÇ
8 - NS 3NT= S S3 400 22
9 EW NS 3H-1 W* C6 100 18 42 ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & AYHAN KÖK
10 All NS 3NT= N H3 600 24
11 - NS 2S-2 N D10 -100 25 53 AYKUT ARCAK & SATILMIS ERDOGAN
12 NS NS 5Dx-1 W SA 100 28
13 All NS 3NT+1 N H3 630 21 49 RUSEN BOZDAG & IHSAN ÖZTURK
14 - NS 1NT+3 S H6 180 28
15 NS NS 3NT-2 W C3 100 26 42 TAYFUN TASAR & SERDAR ÇELIK
16 EW NS 4H+1 E S2 -650 16
17 - NS 3NT+2 E S2 -460 12 40 ERKAN BOZKURT & BASAR TASKINER
18 NS NS 3NTxx-4 E S9 1600 28
19 EW NS 3NT-2 S S6 -100 4 22 NIHAT AYBAR & MEHMET EMIN AVSAR
20 All NS 4NT+1 W H5 -660 18
21 NS NS 4C= W SQ -130 9 12 SELMAN AHIPASAOGLU & NURI CENGIZ
22 EW NS 1NT+2 W C3 -150 3
23 All NS 2NT-1 N SQ -100 7 7 TAMER ÇALIKOGLU & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK
24 - NS 4Hx-5 N DJ -1100 0
25 EW NS 2H+2 N CK 170 23 37 YILMAZ ERGIN & TACETTIN TEZCAN
26 All NS 4H+2 W SJ -680 14

NS PAIR 13 HILMI PARLAK & BÜLENT TARLIG
2. ANKARA KIWANIS KUPASI-3 02.03.2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 Matchpoints 441/728 Score 60,58% Session Rank 1
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 1NT+1 E DK -120 19 39 TAMER ÇALIKOGLU & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK
2 NS NS 4H-2 W D2 100 20
3 EW NS 4D+2 W SK -170 26 54 YILMAZ ERGIN & TACETTIN TEZCAN
4 All NS 3NT+3 S HA 690 28
5 NS NS 3H-2 S* D2 -200 9 11 YASAR TOGANAS & YONCA KÜCE
6 EW NS 4S-1 N H5 -50 2
7 All NS 3D= S D2 110 14 27 TÜLAY AKKAS & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR
8 - NS 2C+1 N HA 110 13
9 EW NS 3H-3 S* D2 -150 0 20 EMIN KAMGÖZEN & IBRAHIM SATIROGLU
10 All NS 3D+2 N D2 150 20
11 - NS 3C= E DA -110 21 40 CAFER ERDOGAN & YÜCEL KILIÇ
12 NS NS 1NT+1 E H5 -120 19
13 All NS 3NT+1 N D2 630 21 34 ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & AYHAN KÖK
14 - NS 1NT-1 S D2 -50 13
15 NS NS 4S-1 W D2 50 17 26 AYKUT ARCAK & SATILMIS ERDOGAN
16 EW NS 4S+2 E D2 -680 9
17 - NS 3NT+1 E S8 -430 24 47 RUSEN BOZDAG & IHSAN ÖZTURK
18 NS NS 3Hx+2 N D2 1130 23
19 EW NS 1NT= S S7 90 20 48 TAYFUN TASAR & SERDAR ÇELIK
20 All NS 6NT-2 W H5 200 28
21 NS NS 3C-1 W D4 50 21 32 ERKAN BOZKURT & BASAR TASKINER
22 EW NS 2NT= W S5 -120 11
23 All NS 2Sx-3 E HK 800 28 33 NIHAT AYBAR & MEHMET EMIN AVSAR
24 - NS 6C+1 E SK -940 5
25 EW NS 3H= N CA 140 16 30 MUSTAFA DOGU & HAYRULLAH KAYIS
26 All NS 4H+2 W D2 -680 14

NS PAIR 14 KUBILAY ISIK & YASEMIN AHIPASAOGLU
2. ANKARA KIWANIS KUPASI-3 02.03.2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 Matchpoints 366/728 Score 50,27% Session Rank 9
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 1NT+2 W S2 -150 8 22 FIKRET KÖK & MUSTAFA ERDOGAN
2 NS NS 2H-1 W CA 50 14
3 EW NS 3NT+2 E S4 -660 17 33 MUSTAFA DOGU & HAYRULLAH KAYIS
4 All NS 3NT= N S9 600 16
5 NS NS 2H-1 S* SK -100 17 23 TAMER ÇALIKOGLU & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK
6 EW NS 2S= N H9 110 6
7 All NS 2H-1 W CA 100 11 24 YILMAZ ERGIN & TACETTIN TEZCAN
8 - NS 3C= N D4 110 13
9 EW NS 3D-1 N SA -50 10 25 YASAR TOGANAS & YONCA KÜCE
10 All NS 3D+1 N SA 130 15
11 - NS 2NT+1 E DA -150 13 23 TÜLAY AKKAS & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR
12 NS NS 3D+1 W D4 -130 10
13 All NS 3NT+1 N S3 630 21 41 EMIN KAMGÖZEN & IBRAHIM SATIROGLU
14 - NS 2S-1 W D6 50 20
15 NS NS 4S-1 W S5 50 17 26 CAFER ERDOGAN & YÜCEL KILIÇ
16 EW NS 4H+2 W SK -680 9
17 - NS 3NT+1 W S3 -430 24 33 ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & AYHAN KÖK
18 NS NS 3H+1 N CA 170 9
19 EW NS 3NT-1 S S9 -50 13 22 AYKUT ARCAK & SATILMIS ERDOGAN
20 All NS 4NT+2 W H5 -690 9
21 NS NS 4S= E D6 -420 2 29 RUSEN BOZDAG & IHSAN ÖZTURK
22 EW NS 3NT-2 E D3 200 27
23 All NS 3NT= N SK 600 25 35 TAYFUN TASAR & SERDAR ÇELIK
24 - NS 3NT+3 E H5 -490 10
25 EW NS 3H= N CA 140 16 30 ERKAN BOZKURT & BASAR TASKINER
26 All NS 5H+1 W SJ -680 14

NS PAIR 15 SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU & YUSUF AYDIN
2. ANKARA KIWANIS KUPASI-3 02.03.2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 Matchpoints 391/728 Score 53,71% Session Rank 6
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 1NT+1 W D3 -120 19 39 TAYFUN TASAR & SERDAR ÇELIK
2 NS NS 2D-2 W C3 100 20
3 EW NS 4Sx-4 S C3 -800 2 24 RUSEN BOZDAG & IHSAN ÖZTURK
4 All NS 3NT+1 N HQ 630 22
5 NS NS 3NT-2 S SK -200 9 29 AYKUT ARCAK & SATILMIS ERDOGAN
6 EW NS 4S= N H3 420 20
7 All NS 2NT-1 N H3 -100 4 26 ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & AYHAN KÖK
8 - NS 3NT= S S3 400 22
9 EW NS 1S+1 E D2 -110 5 29 CAFER ERDOGAN & YÜCEL KILIÇ
10 All NS 3NT= N S2 600 24
11 - NS 2H= E* D3 -110 21 40 EMIN KAMGÖZEN & IBRAHIM SATIROGLU
12 NS NS 1NT+1 E C3 -120 19
13 All NS 3NT+1 N H3 630 21 24 TÜLAY AKKAS & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR
14 - NS 1NTx-1 S S3 -100 3
15 NS NS 4S-1 W DJ 50 17 41 YASAR TOGANAS & YONCA KÜCE
16 EW NS 4H= E S2 -620 24
17 - NS 3NT+2 W S3 -460 12 32 YILMAZ ERGIN & TACETTIN TEZCAN
18 NS NS 4Hx+1 S CA 990 20
19 EW NS 3NT-2 S S8 -100 4 13 TAMER ÇALIKOGLU & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK
20 All NS 3NT+3 W S3 -690 9
21 NS NS 2C+3 W S3 -150 5 16 MUSTAFA DOGU & HAYRULLAH KAYIS
22 EW NS 2NT= W HA -120 11
23 All NS 1NT+1 N SK 120 15 43 FIKRET KÖK & MUSTAFA ERDOGAN
24 - NS 3NT= E H9 -400 28
25 EW NS 2H= N C2 110 9 35 SELMAN AHIPASAOGLU & NURI CENGIZ
26 All NS 4S+1 W SJ -650 26

EW PAIR 1 NIHAT AYBAR & MEHMET EMIN AVSAR
2. ANKARA KIWANIS KUPASI-3 02.03.2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 Matchpoints 403/728 Score 55,36% Session Rank 5
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 1NT+1 E H2 120 9 31 MÜJDAT BALI & SINAN GENÇULUS
2 NS EW 2H= W H2 110 22
3 EW EW 3NT+3 W SQ 690 21 43 RIFAT ÖNAL & CANAN ESENLI
4 All EW 6D-2 N H9 200 22
5 NS EW 2H-2 S* SK 200 19 20 INCI ILHAN & ÜLKER KOÇAK
6 EW EW 3NT+1 S H8 -430 1
7 All EW 3NT-1 N S3 100 24 39 TAMER KARAMOLLAOGLU & BETÜL OSMANOGLU
8 - EW 2C+1 N H3 -110 15
9 EW EW 2S= E D2 110 23 36 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ
10 All EW 3D+1 N SA -130 13
11 - EW 1NT+4 E D6 210 26 30 IHSAN TOGANAS & ABIDAN SIMSEK
12 NS EW 5D-1 W CA -50 4
13 All EW 3NT= S DJ -600 17 32 ALI RIZA YILMAZ & BÜLENT CAN
14 - EW 1NT-1 S SQ 50 15
15 NS EW 4S-1 W D6 -50 11 15 HASAN MUTLU & MENDERES SAGUT
16 EW EW 4H= E S4 620 4
17 - EW 3NT+3 E S5 490 26 54 HÜSEYIN KARS & ESRA KOÇ
18 NS EW 2S-1 W HQ -50 28
19 EW EW 3NT-2 S S6 100 24 34 JALE ÖZEN & NARAN DAGSEVEN
20 All EW 4NT+1 W H5 660 10
21 NS EW 4Cx-1 W D4 -100 4 21 YIGIT BASBUG & KUBILAY ÖZGÜNGÖRDÜ
22 EW EW 1NT+1 E H9 120 17
23 All EW 2Sx-3 E HK -800 0 23 HILMI PARLAK & BÜLENT TARLIG
24 - EW 6C+1 E SK 940 23
25 EW EW 4S-2 E HQ -200 1 25 HALUK TERZI & BIROL ERDEM
26 All EW 4H+3 W SJ 710 24

EW PAIR 2 ERKAN BOZKURT & BASAR TASKINER
2. ANKARA KIWANIS KUPASI-3 02.03.2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 Matchpoints 373/728 Score 51,24% Session Rank 9
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 1NT+2 E C4 150 20 42 RIFAT ÖNAL & CANAN ESENLI
2 NS EW 2H= W CK 110 22
3 EW EW 4NT+2 W SK 690 21 27 INCI ILHAN & ÜLKER KOÇAK
4 All EW 3NT+1 N H9 -630 6
5 NS EW 2NT+1 N H10 -150 3 11 TAMER KARAMOLLAOGLU & BETÜL OSMANOGLU
6 EW EW 4S= N H9 -420 8
7 All EW 2NT+1 N H7 -150 7 22 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ
8 - EW 2C+1 N HA -110 15
9 EW EW 2NT-1 E C6 -100 10 23 IHSAN TOGANAS & ABIDAN SIMSEK
10 All EW 4D= N H2 -130 13
11 - EW 2NT+2 W S3 180 22 26 ALI RIZA YILMAZ & BÜLENT CAN
12 NS EW 5D-1 E SA -50 4
13 All EW 3NT+1 N H5 -630 7 32 HASAN MUTLU & MENDERES SAGUT
14 - EW 1NT-2 S D3 100 25
15 NS EW 4S= W S6 420 24 43 HÜSEYIN KARS & ESRA KOÇ
16 EW EW 5H+1 E H2 680 19
17 - EW 3NT+2 E S2 460 16 16 JALE ÖZEN & NARAN DAGSEVEN
18 NS EW 3NTxx-4 E S9 -1600 0
19 EW EW 1NT-1 S S3 50 15 43 YIGIT BASBUG & KUBILAY ÖZGÜNGÖRDÜ
20 All EW 6NT= W D6 1440 28
21 NS EW 3C-1 W D4 -50 7 24 HILMI PARLAK & BÜLENT TARLIG
22 EW EW 2NT= W S5 120 17
23 All EW 3NT-2 N SK 200 27 38 HALUK TERZI & BIROL ERDEM
24 - EW 3NT+2 W H4 460 11
25 EW EW 3H= N CA -140 12 26 KUBILAY ISIK & YASEMIN AHIPASAOGLU
26 All EW 5H+1 W SJ 680 14

EW PAIR 3 TAYFUN TASAR & SERDAR ÇELIK
2. ANKARA KIWANIS KUPASI-3 02.03.2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 Matchpoints 284/728 Score 39,01% Session Rank 14
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 1NT+1 W D3 120 9 17 SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU & YUSUF AYDIN
2 NS EW 2D-2 W C3 -100 8
3 EW EW 4Hx-1 N CA 100 0 22 TAMER KARAMOLLAOGLU & BETÜL OSMANOGLU
4 All EW 6NTx-1 N H9 200 22
5 NS EW 2H-3 E* CQ -150 3 11 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ
6 EW EW 4S= N H9 -420 8
7 All EW 1NT+2 N H4 -150 7 13 IHSAN TOGANAS & ABIDAN SIMSEK
8 - EW 3NT= S D5 -400 6
9 EW EW 2S-1 E DK -100 10 34 ALI RIZA YILMAZ & BÜLENT CAN
10 All EW 3S= E D8 140 24
11 - EW 2S-3 N D6 150 15 33 HASAN MUTLU & MENDERES SAGUT
12 NS EW 3D+1 W D4 130 18
13 All EW 3NT+1 N H5 -630 7 22 HÜSEYIN KARS & ESRA KOÇ
14 - EW 1NT-1 S SQ 50 15
15 NS EW 3NT-2 W C3 -100 2 14 JALE ÖZEN & NARAN DAGSEVEN
16 EW EW 4H+1 E S2 650 12
17 - EW 3NT+2 E S3 460 16 27 YIGIT BASBUG & KUBILAY ÖZGÜNGÖRDÜ
18 NS EW 4H= N C3 -620 11
19 EW EW 1NT= S S7 -90 8 8 HILMI PARLAK & BÜLENT TARLIG
20 All EW 6NT-2 W H5 -200 0
21 NS EW 3C= W SQ 110 15 32 HALUK TERZI & BIROL ERDEM
22 EW EW 2NT= E D3 120 17
23 All EW 3NT= N SK -600 3 21 KUBILAY ISIK & YASEMIN AHIPASAOGLU
24 - EW 3NT+3 E H5 490 18
25 EW EW 3S= W HK 140 28 30 RIFAT ÖNAL & CANAN ESENLI
26 All EW 5H= W D6 650 2

EW PAIR 4 RUSEN BOZDAG & IHSAN ÖZTURK
2. ANKARA KIWANIS KUPASI-3 02.03.2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 Matchpoints 366/728 Score 50,27% Session Rank 10
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3C-1 W* SK -50 1 3 TAMER KARAMOLLAOGLU & BETÜL OSMANOGLU
2 NS EW 4H-3 W CA -150 2
3 EW EW 4Sx-4 S C3 800 26 32 SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU & YUSUF AYDIN
4 All EW 3NT+1 N HQ -630 6
5 NS EW 2NT-3 S S3 300 24 50 IHSAN TOGANAS & ABIDAN SIMSEK
6 EW EW 3NT-1 S H3 50 26
7 All EW 3D-1 S HK 100 24 30 ALI RIZA YILMAZ & BÜLENT CAN
8 - EW 3NT= S S10 -400 6
9 EW EW 3H-1 W* C4 -100 10 28 HASAN MUTLU & MENDERES SAGUT
10 All EW 4S-1 E D3 -100 18
11 - EW 1NT+3 W S3 180 22 49 HÜSEYIN KARS & ESRA KOÇ
12 NS EW 3D+2 W H9 150 27
13 All EW 3NT+1 N H3 -630 7 7 JALE ÖZEN & NARAN DAGSEVEN
14 - EW 1NT+3 S H6 -180 0
15 NS EW 3NTxx-2 W C2 -600 0 26 YIGIT BASBUG & KUBILAY ÖZGÜNGÖRDÜ
16 EW EW 6H= E S3 1430 26
17 - EW 3NT+1 E S8 430 4 9 HILMI PARLAK & BÜLENT TARLIG
18 NS EW 3Hx+2 N D2 -1130 5
19 EW EW 2NT-2 S S3 100 24 43 HALUK TERZI & BIROL ERDEM
20 All EW 4NT+2 W D5 690 19
21 NS EW 4S= E D6 420 26 27 KUBILAY ISIK & YASEMIN AHIPASAOGLU
22 EW EW 3NT-2 E D3 -200 1
23 All EW 3NT= N SK -600 3 26 RIFAT ÖNAL & CANAN ESENLI
24 - EW 6C+1 E SQ 940 23
25 EW EW 3D-1 E H2 -100 22 36 MÜJDAT BALI & SINAN GENÇULUS
26 All EW 4H+2 W H2 680 14

EW PAIR 5 AYKUT ARCAK & SATILMIS ERDOGAN
2. ANKARA KIWANIS KUPASI-3 02.03.2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 Matchpoints 347/728 Score 47,66% Session Rank 11
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 1NT+2 E C7 150 20 28 INCI ILHAN & ÜLKER KOÇAK
2 NS EW 3Hx-1 W CK -100 8
3 EW EW 3NT+3 W SK 690 21 37 IHSAN TOGANAS & ABIDAN SIMSEK
4 All EW 2NT+2 N C10 -180 16
5 NS EW 3NT-2 S SK 200 19 27 SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU & YUSUF AYDIN
6 EW EW 4S= N H3 -420 8
7 All EW 2NT+1 N C6 -150 7 28 HASAN MUTLU & MENDERES SAGUT
8 - EW 3C-1 N HA 50 21
9 EW EW 2S= E S3 110 23 36 HÜSEYIN KARS & ESRA KOÇ
10 All EW 4D= N H4 -130 13
11 - EW 2S-2 N D10 100 3 3 JALE ÖZEN & NARAN DAGSEVEN
12 NS EW 5Dx-1 W SA -100 0
13 All EW 3NT+1 N H3 -630 7 9 YIGIT BASBUG & KUBILAY ÖZGÜNGÖRDÜ
14 - EW 1NT+1 S D6 -120 2
15 NS EW 4S-1 W D2 -50 11 30 HILMI PARLAK & BÜLENT TARLIG
16 EW EW 4S+2 E D2 680 19
17 - EW 3NT+2 E D5 460 16 32 HALUK TERZI & BIROL ERDEM
18 NS EW 3H+2 N CA -200 16
19 EW EW 3NT-1 S S9 50 15 34 KUBILAY ISIK & YASEMIN AHIPASAOGLU
20 All EW 4NT+2 W H5 690 19
21 NS EW 4S-1 E DK -50 7 32 RIFAT ÖNAL & CANAN ESENLI
22 EW EW 1NT+2 E S9 150 25
23 All EW 3NT-1 N H2 100 21 32 MÜJDAT BALI & SINAN GENÇULUS
24 - EW 3NT+2 W H2 460 11
25 EW EW 3H+1 N CA -170 5 19 TAMER KARAMOLLAOGLU & BETÜL OSMANOGLU
26 All EW 4H+2 W SJ 680 14

EW PAIR 6 ZAFER ÖZDOGAN & AYHAN KÖK
2. ANKARA KIWANIS KUPASI-3 02.03.2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 Matchpoints 347/728 Score 47,66% Session Rank 11
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 1NT+2 E DK 150 20 28 IHSAN TOGANAS & ABIDAN SIMSEK
2 NS EW 4H-2 W CA -100 8
3 EW EW 3NT+2 E S4 660 11 23 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ
4 All EW 5D= N H9 -600 12
5 NS EW 3NTx= S SK -750 0 8 HASAN MUTLU & MENDERES SAGUT
6 EW EW 4H= N H9 -420 8
7 All EW 2NT-1 N H3 100 24 30 SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU & YUSUF AYDIN
8 - EW 3NT= S S3 -400 6
9 EW EW 3H-1 W* C6 -100 10 14 JALE ÖZEN & NARAN DAGSEVEN
10 All EW 3NT= N H3 -600 4
11 - EW 2S-2 N D10 100 3 21 YIGIT BASBUG & KUBILAY ÖZGÜNGÖRDÜ
12 NS EW 3D+1 W D4 130 18
13 All EW 3NT+1 N D2 -630 7 22 HILMI PARLAK & BÜLENT TARLIG
14 - EW 1NT-1 S D2 50 15
15 NS EW 4S-1 W C2 -50 11 15 HALUK TERZI & BIROL ERDEM
16 EW EW 4H= E S10 620 4
17 - EW 3NT+1 W S3 430 4 23 KUBILAY ISIK & YASEMIN AHIPASAOGLU
18 NS EW 3H+1 N CA -170 19
19 EW EW 3NT-1 N C10 50 15 41 RIFAT ÖNAL & CANAN ESENLI
20 All EW 4NT+3 W S4 720 26
21 NS EW 3Hx-2 N H2 500 28 45 MÜJDAT BALI & SINAN GENÇULUS
22 EW EW 2NT= E H2 120 17
23 All EW 3NT-2 N SK 200 27 50 TAMER KARAMOLLAOGLU & BETÜL OSMANOGLU
24 - EW 6C+1 W S3 940 23
25 EW EW 4Hx-1 N CK 100 25 27 INCI ILHAN & ÜLKER KOÇAK
26 All EW 4H+1 W SJ 650 2

EW PAIR 7 CAFER ERDOGAN & YÜCEL KILIÇ
2. ANKARA KIWANIS KUPASI-3 02.03.2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 Matchpoints 376/728 Score 51,65% Session Rank 8
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 1NT+1 E DQ 120 9 31 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ
2 NS EW 2H= W CK 110 22
3 EW EW 3NT+2 E HQ 660 11 13 HASAN MUTLU & MENDERES SAGUT
4 All EW 3NT+2 N S9 -660 2
5 NS EW 3NT-2 N H8 200 19 33 ALI RIZA YILMAZ & BÜLENT CAN
6 EW EW 3NT= S S5 -400 14
7 All EW 2NT+1 N H6 -150 7 13 JALE ÖZEN & NARAN DAGSEVEN
8 - EW 3NT= S S3 -400 6
9 EW EW 1S+1 E D2 110 23 27 SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU & YUSUF AYDIN
10 All EW 3NT= N S2 -600 4
11 - EW 3C= E DA 110 7 16 HILMI PARLAK & BÜLENT TARLIG
12 NS EW 1NT+1 E H5 120 9
13 All EW 4S-3 S H6 300 26 51 HALUK TERZI & BIROL ERDEM
14 - EW 1NT-2 S D5 100 25
15 NS EW 4S-1 W S5 -50 11 30 KUBILAY ISIK & YASEMIN AHIPASAOGLU
16 EW EW 4H+2 W SK 680 19
17 - EW 3NT+2 W S3 460 16 35 RIFAT ÖNAL & CANAN ESENLI
18 NS EW 2H+2 N CA -170 19
19 EW EW 4NT-1 S H2 50 15 25 MÜJDAT BALI & SINAN GENÇULUS
20 All EW 3NT+2 W H2 660 10
21 NS EW 3C= W D3 110 15 43 TAMER KARAMOLLAOGLU & BETÜL OSMANOGLU
22 EW EW 3NT= E H6 600 28
23 All EW 2NT+1 N SK -150 9 20 INCI ILHAN & ÜLKER KOÇAK
24 - EW 3NT+2 E H2 460 11
25 EW EW 4H-2 N CA 100 25 39 IHSAN TOGANAS & ABIDAN SIMSEK
26 All EW 4H+2 W SJ 680 14

EW PAIR 8 EMIN KAMGÖZEN & IBRAHIM SATIROGLU
2. ANKARA KIWANIS KUPASI-3 02.03.2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 Matchpoints 384/728 Score 52,75% Session Rank 6
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 2C-5 S* S9 250 26 42 HASAN MUTLU & MENDERES SAGUT
2 NS EW 3C-1 N C6 100 16
3 EW EW 3C-6 N CA 300 4 22 ALI RIZA YILMAZ & BÜLENT CAN
4 All EW 5D-1 N H6 100 18
5 NS EW 3NT-1 N S9 100 11 27 JALE ÖZEN & NARAN DAGSEVEN
6 EW EW 3S+1 N H9 -170 16
7 All EW 2S-1 E H9 -100 17 42 HÜSEYIN KARS & ESRA KOÇ
8 - EW 3C-2 N SA 100 25
9 EW EW 3H-3 S* D2 150 28 36 HILMI PARLAK & BÜLENT TARLIG
10 All EW 3D+2 N D2 -150 8
11 - EW 2H= E* D3 110 7 16 SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU & YUSUF AYDIN
12 NS EW 1NT+1 E C3 120 9
13 All EW 3NT+1 N S3 -630 7 15 KUBILAY ISIK & YASEMIN AHIPASAOGLU
14 - EW 2S-1 W D6 -50 8
15 NS EW 1NT+1 W S6 120 20 48 RIFAT ÖNAL & CANAN ESENLI
16 EW EW 6H+1 W SK 1460 28
17 - EW 3NT+1 E H2 430 4 29 MÜJDAT BALI & SINAN GENÇULUS
18 NS EW 3S-2 E H2 -100 25
19 EW EW 1NT-1 S H6 50 15 34 TAMER KARAMOLLAOGLU & BETÜL OSMANOGLU
20 All EW 3NT+3 W H6 690 19
21 NS EW 1NT= W H9 90 10 16 INCI ILHAN & ÜLKER KOÇAK
22 EW EW 3NT-1 E D3 -100 6
23 All EW 2NT= N SQ -120 13 24 IHSAN TOGANAS & ABIDAN SIMSEK
24 - EW 3NT+2 E S3 460 11
25 EW EW 2H= N CK -110 19 33 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ
26 All EW 4H+2 W SJ 680 14

EW PAIR 9 TÜLAY AKKAS & OSMAN BAYRAKTAR
2. ANKARA KIWANIS KUPASI-3 02.03.2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 Matchpoints 406/728 Score 55,77% Session Rank 3
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 1NT+1 E SQ 120 9 9 ALI RIZA YILMAZ & BÜLENT CAN
2 NS EW 2Cx= S DJ -180 0
3 EW EW 4Hx-5 N CK 1100 28 56 JALE ÖZEN & NARAN DAGSEVEN
4 All EW 3Hx-2 S C4 500 28
5 NS EW 3Cx-2 N H3 500 26 52 HÜSEYIN KARS & ESRA KOÇ
6 EW EW 4S-1 N H9 50 26
7 All EW 3D= S D2 -110 14 29 HILMI PARLAK & BÜLENT TARLIG
8 - EW 2C+1 N HA -110 15
9 EW EW 3S-1 E D2 -100 10 31 YIGIT BASBUG & KUBILAY ÖZGÜNGÖRDÜ
10 All EW 3NT-1 N C4 100 21
11 - EW 2NT+1 E DA 150 15 33 KUBILAY ISIK & YASEMIN AHIPASAOGLU
12 NS EW 3D+1 W D4 130 18
13 All EW 3NT+1 N H3 -630 7 32 SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU & YUSUF AYDIN
14 - EW 1NTx-1 S S3 100 25
15 NS EW 4S+1 W S6 450 27 46 MÜJDAT BALI & SINAN GENÇULUS
16 EW EW 4S+2 E H2 680 19
17 - EW 3NT+2 E S8 460 16 18 TAMER KARAMOLLAOGLU & BETÜL OSMANOGLU
18 NS EW 5Hxx= N CK -1200 2
19 EW EW 3NT-3 S S7 150 28 30 INCI ILHAN & ÜLKER KOÇAK
20 All EW 6NT-1 W H5 -100 2
21 NS EW 4C+1 W HA 150 23 24 IHSAN TOGANAS & ABIDAN SIMSEK
22 EW EW 3NT-2 E D3 -200 1
23 All EW 2NT+1 N SK -150 9 20 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ
24 - EW 3NT+2 W H5 460 11
25 EW EW 3H= N CK -140 12 26 HASAN MUTLU & MENDERES SAGUT
26 All EW 4H+2 W SQ 680 14

EW PAIR 10 YASAR TOGANAS & YONCA KÜCE
2. ANKARA KIWANIS KUPASI-3 02.03.2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 Matchpoints 311/728 Score 42,72% Session Rank 13
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 1NT+1 E DK 120 9 31 JALE ÖZEN & NARAN DAGSEVEN
2 NS EW 2H= W D2 110 22
3 EW EW 3NT+2 E S4 660 11 17 HÜSEYIN KARS & ESRA KOÇ
4 All EW 3NT+1 S C3 -630 6
5 NS EW 3H-2 S* D2 200 19 45 HILMI PARLAK & BÜLENT TARLIG
6 EW EW 4S-1 N H5 50 26
7 All EW 2NT+1 N CQ -150 7 7 YIGIT BASBUG & KUBILAY ÖZGÜNGÖRDÜ
8 - EW 1Hxx-4 E* D9 -1600 0
9 EW EW 3D-1 N SA 50 18 31 KUBILAY ISIK & YASEMIN AHIPASAOGLU
10 All EW 3D+1 N SA -130 13
11 - EW 1NT+1 W S3 120 10 28 HALUK TERZI & BIROL ERDEM
12 NS EW 4D= W H4 130 18
13 All EW 3NT= N H5 -600 17 22 MÜJDAT BALI & SINAN GENÇULUS
14 - EW 1NT= S H2 -90 5
15 NS EW 4S-1 W DJ -50 11 15 SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU & YUSUF AYDIN
16 EW EW 4H= E S2 620 4
17 - EW 3NT+2 E D5 460 16 27 INCI ILHAN & ÜLKER KOÇAK
18 NS EW 4H= N CA -620 11
19 EW EW 1NT+1 S S8 -120 4 9 IHSAN TOGANAS & ABIDAN SIMSEK
20 All EW 4NT= W H5 630 5
21 NS EW 3H-1 S SK 100 12 29 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ
22 EW EW 1NT+1 E D4 120 17
23 All EW 3NT-1 N SK 100 21 24 HASAN MUTLU & MENDERES SAGUT
24 - EW 3NT+1 E SK 430 3
25 EW EW 2H+1 N CA -140 12 26 ALI RIZA YILMAZ & BÜLENT CAN
26 All EW 4H+2 W SJ 680 14

EW PAIR 11 YILMAZ ERGIN & TACETTIN TEZCAN
2. ANKARA KIWANIS KUPASI-3 02.03.2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 Matchpoints 251/728 Score 34,48% Session Rank 15
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3C-1 W* D4 -50 1 9 HÜSEYIN KARS & ESRA KOÇ
2 NS EW 4H-2 W CA -100 8
3 EW EW 4D+2 W SK 170 2 2 HILMI PARLAK & BÜLENT TARLIG
4 All EW 3NT+3 S HA -690 0
5 NS EW 2Sx-1 W DA -100 6 14 YIGIT BASBUG & KUBILAY ÖZGÜNGÖRDÜ
6 EW EW 4S= N H9 -420 8
7 All EW 2H-1 W CA -100 17 32 KUBILAY ISIK & YASEMIN AHIPASAOGLU
8 - EW 3C= N D4 -110 15
9 EW EW 3S-1 E CA -100 10 10 HALUK TERZI & BIROL ERDEM
10 All EW 3NT+1 S SJ -630 0
11 - EW 1H-1 S* H2 50 0 18 MÜJDAT BALI & SINAN GENÇULUS
12 NS EW 2D+2 W H2 130 18
13 All EW 3D-1 W CQ -100 24 39 RIFAT ÖNAL & CANAN ESENLI
14 - EW 1NT-1 S SQ 50 15
15 NS EW 3S= W C7 140 22 26 INCI ILHAN & ÜLKER KOÇAK
16 EW EW 4H= E S10 620 4
17 - EW 3NT+2 W S3 460 16 24 SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU & YUSUF AYDIN
18 NS EW 4Hx+1 S CA -990 8
19 EW EW 1NT+3 S S8 -180 0 5 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ
20 All EW 3NT+1 E H10 630 5
21 NS EW 4C= W HA 130 19 29 HASAN MUTLU & MENDERES SAGUT
22 EW EW 2S= W DJ 110 10
23 All EW 3NT-1 N SJ 100 21 24 ALI RIZA YILMAZ & BÜLENT CAN
24 - EW 3NT+1 E H2 430 3
25 EW EW 2H+2 N CK -170 5 19 JALE ÖZEN & NARAN DAGSEVEN
26 All EW 4H+2 W SJ 680 14

EW PAIR 12 TAMER ÇALIKOGLU & ERDAL ESKIÇIRAK
2. ANKARA KIWANIS KUPASI-3 02.03.2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 Matchpoints 412/728 Score 56,59% Session Rank 2
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 1NT+1 E DK 120 9 17 HILMI PARLAK & BÜLENT TARLIG
2 NS EW 4H-2 W D2 -100 8
3 EW EW 4NT+1 E H6 660 11 37 YIGIT BASBUG & KUBILAY ÖZGÜNGÖRDÜ
4 All EW 6D-3 S C4 300 26
5 NS EW 2H-1 S* SK 100 11 33 KUBILAY ISIK & YASEMIN AHIPASAOGLU
6 EW EW 2S= N H9 -110 22
7 All EW 2D= N CQ -90 20 48 HALUK TERZI & BIROL ERDEM
8 - EW 3Hx-2 S* S10 300 28
9 EW EW 2S= E H2 110 23 50 MÜJDAT BALI & SINAN GENÇULUS
10 All EW 5D-2 N H6 200 27
11 - EW 1NT+3 W H9 180 22 26 RIFAT ÖNAL & CANAN ESENLI
12 NS EW 5D-1 W H8 -50 4
13 All EW 4Sx-2 S H6 500 28 43 INCI ILHAN & ÜLKER KOÇAK
14 - EW 1NT-1 S D3 50 15
15 NS EW 4S-1 W S3 -50 11 23 TAMER KARAMOLLAOGLU & BETÜL OSMANOGLU
16 EW EW 4H+1 W SK 650 12
17 - EW 3NT+1 W S6 430 4 9 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ
18 NS EW 3Hx+2 N S4 -1130 5
19 EW EW 3NT-2 S S8 100 24 43 SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU & YUSUF AYDIN
20 All EW 3NT+3 W S3 690 19
21 NS EW 3NT-4 E H5 -200 0 6 ALI RIZA YILMAZ & BÜLENT CAN
22 EW EW 3NT-1 E D3 -100 6
23 All EW 2NT-1 N SQ 100 21 49 JALE ÖZEN & NARAN DAGSEVEN
24 - EW 4Hx-5 N DJ 1100 28
25 EW EW 4S-2 E H6 -200 1 28 HÜSEYIN KARS & ESRA KOÇ
26 All EW 6H= W SJ 1430 27

EW PAIR 13 MUSTAFA DOGU & HAYRULLAH KAYIS
2. ANKARA KIWANIS KUPASI-3 02.03.2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 Matchpoints 416/728 Score 57,14% Session Rank 1
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 2Sx-3 S H6 500 28 50 YIGIT BASBUG & KUBILAY ÖZGÜNGÖRDÜ
2 NS EW 2H= W D2 110 22
3 EW EW 3NT+2 E S4 660 11 23 KUBILAY ISIK & YASEMIN AHIPASAOGLU
4 All EW 3NT= N S9 -600 12
5 NS EW 3Hx-3 S* SK 800 28 29 HALUK TERZI & BIROL ERDEM
6 EW EW 3NT+1 S H6 -430 1
7 All EW 2NT+1 N C5 -150 7 28 MÜJDAT BALI & SINAN GENÇULUS
8 - EW 3NT-1 S H2 50 21
9 EW EW 3D= N SA -110 2 29 RIFAT ÖNAL & CANAN ESENLI
10 All EW 5Dx-1 N SA 200 27
11 - EW 1NT+2 W S4 150 15 33 INCI ILHAN & ÜLKER KOÇAK
12 NS EW 4D= W H9 130 18
13 All EW 3C+1 S S6 -130 21 36 TAMER KARAMOLLAOGLU & BETÜL OSMANOGLU
14 - EW 1NT-1 S D3 50 15
15 NS EW 4S+1 W DJ 450 27 31 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ
16 EW EW 4H= E S3 620 4
17 - EW 3NT+1 W S6 430 4 29 IHSAN TOGANAS & ABIDAN SIMSEK
18 NS EW 3NT-2 E C4 -100 25
19 EW EW 1NT+1 S S3 -120 4 23 ALI RIZA YILMAZ & BÜLENT CAN
20 All EW 4NT+2 W H5 690 19
21 NS EW 2C+3 W S3 150 23 40 SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU & YUSUF AYDIN
22 EW EW 2NT= W HA 120 17
23 All EW 2S-1 E HK -100 16 39 HÜSEYIN KARS & ESRA KOÇ
24 - EW 6C+1 E SK 940 23
25 EW EW 3H= N CA -140 12 26 HILMI PARLAK & BÜLENT TARLIG
26 All EW 4H+2 W D2 680 14

EW PAIR 14 FIKRET KÖK & MUSTAFA ERDOGAN
2. ANKARA KIWANIS KUPASI-3 02.03.2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 Matchpoints 379/728 Score 52,06% Session Rank 7
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 1NT+2 W S2 150 20 34 KUBILAY ISIK & YASEMIN AHIPASAOGLU
2 NS EW 2H-1 W CA -50 14
3 EW EW 3NT+3 E S4 690 21 33 HALUK TERZI & BIROL ERDEM
4 All EW 3NT= N H9 -600 12
5 NS EW 2S= W H2 110 14 33 MÜJDAT BALI & SINAN GENÇULUS
6 EW EW 3S= N H2 -140 19
7 All EW 2H+1 W CK 140 28 53 RIFAT ÖNAL & CANAN ESENLI
8 - EW 3NT-2 S S7 100 25
9 EW EW 3S-1 E DK -100 10 14 INCI ILHAN & ÜLKER KOÇAK
10 All EW 3NT= N H9 -600 4
11 - EW 2Sx-2 N D10 300 28 55 TAMER KARAMOLLAOGLU & BETÜL OSMANOGLU
12 NS EW 4D+1 W D4 150 27
13 All EW 3NT+1 N H5 -630 7 12 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ
14 - EW 1NT= S D4 -90 5
15 NS EW 4S-1 W S6 -50 11 23 IHSAN TOGANAS & ABIDAN SIMSEK
16 EW EW 4H+1 W SK 650 12
17 - EW 3NT+3 W S6 490 26 48 ALI RIZA YILMAZ & BÜLENT CAN
18 NS EW 4S-3 W HQ -150 22
19 EW EW 1NT+1 S S3 -120 4 14 HASAN MUTLU & MENDERES SAGUT
20 All EW 3NT+2 W H6 660 10
21 NS EW 3NT-3 E H3 -150 2 8 HÜSEYIN KARS & ESRA KOÇ
22 EW EW 2NT-1 E D2 -100 6
23 All EW 1NT+1 N SK -120 13 13 SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU & YUSUF AYDIN
24 - EW 3NT= E H9 400 0
25 EW EW 3H= N CA -140 12 39 YIGIT BASBUG & KUBILAY ÖZGÜNGÖRDÜ
26 All EW 6H= W D3 1430 27

EW PAIR 15 SELMAN AHIPASAOGLU & NURI CENGIZ
2. ANKARA KIWANIS KUPASI-3 02.03.2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 28 Matchpoints 405/728 Score 55,63% Session Rank 4
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 1NT+2 W S2 150 20 48 HALUK TERZI & BIROL ERDEM
2 NS EW 1NT+4 E D4 210 28
3 EW EW 3NT+2 W H2 660 11 33 MÜJDAT BALI & SINAN GENÇULUS
4 All EW 6D-2 S H2 200 22
5 NS EW 3D-1 W CJ -50 8 27 RIFAT ÖNAL & CANAN ESENLI
6 EW EW 2S+1 N H9 -140 19
7 All EW 2H-2 W CK -200 0 6 INCI ILHAN & ÜLKER KOÇAK
8 - EW 3NT= S S10 -400 6
9 EW EW 3H-2 W* DA -200 0 21 TAMER KARAMOLLAOGLU & BETÜL OSMANOGLU
10 All EW 3NT-1 N C3 100 21
11 - EW 1NT+2 E H4 150 15 33 HULYA PEKSIRIN & VEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ
12 NS EW 3D+1 W H8 130 18
13 All EW 3C+1 N S2 -130 21 46 IHSAN TOGANAS & ABIDAN SIMSEK
14 - EW 1NT-2 S D3 100 25
15 NS EW 4S-1 W S5 -50 11 35 ALI RIZA YILMAZ & BÜLENT CAN
16 EW EW 4H+3 E S10 710 24
17 - EW 3NT+3 W S6 490 26 40 HASAN MUTLU & MENDERES SAGUT
18 NS EW 4S-6 W HQ -300 14
19 EW EW 1NT-1 S S3 50 15 34 HÜSEYIN KARS & ESRA KOÇ
20 All EW 4NT+2 W H5 690 19
21 NS EW 4C= W SQ 130 19 44 JALE ÖZEN & NARAN DAGSEVEN
22 EW EW 1NT+2 W C3 150 25
23 All EW 2S-2 E HK -200 6 17 YIGIT BASBUG & KUBILAY ÖZGÜNGÖRDÜ
24 - EW 3NT+2 W S2 460 11
25 EW EW 2H= N C2 -110 19 21 SEBAHATTIN AHIPASAOGLU & YUSUF AYDIN
26 All EW 4S+1 W SJ 650 2

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards
(printed at 02.03.2019 17:52:12 by PairsScorer v7.2.62(c) JAS)